2011 NPC Junior USA Championships

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Audrius Jegelvicius
Super Heavyweight
1. Audrius Jegelvicius
2. Dan Newmire
3. Matthew Locke
4. Trey Smith
5. Jason Gregory
6. James Truby
7. Robert Nelson
8. Royce Alday
9. David Smith
10. BJ Brown
11. Aaron Rook

Comparisons
Class B
2. Douglas Peaney
3. Stephen Cook
4. Tony Robinson
5. Aaron O'Connell
6. Steve Mousharbash
7. Keith Baker
8. Antonio Mitchell
9. Joseph Pearson
10. Alton Kenner
11. Quentin Atkins
12. Justin Rundle
13. Matthew Clark
14. Jim Radle
15. Troy Bobelak
16. Isaac Chapman
16. Mobutu Bracy

Heavyweight
1. Julius Page
2. David Fenty
3. Matt Olson
4. Levar Adams
5. Gerald Allen
6. William Blair

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Byron Barnes
2. Jack Sullivan
3. Jose DeJesus
4. Louis Walls
5. Daniel Quattlebaum
6. Nedzad Sacipovic
7. Tim DeHollander
8. Joel Agron
9. Fidel Taylor
10. Steve Kay
11. Geno Frissora
12. Ryan Cieslak
13. Hovig Mokhsijerjian
14. Colby Phillips
15. Paul Quinonez
16. Matt Hawryliw

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. D Jamil Johnson
2. Theodore Atkins Jr
3. Barsae Quaqua
4. Robert Wichman
5. Ryan Martucci
6. Matthew Pratt
7. Osmal Leo

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Jack Oehlers
2. Robert Shields
3. Dusin Demercurio
5. Jeff Black

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. James Shumpert
2. Brian Garcia

Comparisons

FIGURE

Overall
Chikondi Mseka
Class A
1. Gloria Keplinger
2. Cheri Nguyen
3. Elsie Velazquez
3. Yeny Martinez
5. Mae Rogers
6. Stephanie Kitner
7. Amy DeGiovine

Comparisons
Class B
1. Michelle DeRosa
2. Lacy Smith
3. Sarah Venturini
4. Amy Renea
5. Jennifer Smythe
6. AmyMarie Fargo
7. Simone Mack
8. Cinderella Richardson
9. Carol Dillard
10. Chazz Anderson
11. Jill Vadala
12. Stephanie Theobald
13. Nicole Preston
14. Mercedes Lanza
15. Elizabeth Velez
16. Leslie Hasselbach
16. Nicole Randolph
16. Sabrina Sonner

Comparisons
Class C
1. Chikondi Mseka
2. Christy Seguin
3. Amy Yastremski
4. Diana Diaz
5. McKenzie Walter
6. Christina Perez
7. Shelina Azan
8. Jennifer Frye
9. Kim Eskdale-Haines
10. Elizabeth Kent
11. Michelle Roberson
12. Jessica Coleman
13. Celeste Hunt
14. Selina Giarla
15. Laurene Leckwold

Comparisons
Class D
1. Heather Grace
2. Sue Knott
3. Aime Miller
4. Mallory Haldeman
5. Megan Smith
6. Emily Lindsay
7. Tracy Weller
8. Kimberly Moore
9. Jami Taylor
10. Tomara Watkins
11. Suzanne Vister
12. Elizabeth Morales
13. Jessica Bauman
14. Sabrina Hurgoi
15. Christina Larson
16. Amy Bass
16. Dana Posey
16. Denise Leone
16. Elizabeth Noelting
16. Julia MacGregor
16. Kelly Grossman
16. Yelena Lapova

Comparisons
Class E
1. Megan Reynolds
2. Jennifer Hansen
3. Laura Mealey
4. Robynn Europe
5. Whitney Farland
6. Ashley Heyl
7. Bernita Stuckey
8. Chiquita Green
9. Michelle Newell
10. Holly Miller
11. Holli Broerman
12. Suzane Saric
13. Teresa Wylie
14. Valerie Brockington
15. JessicaMarie Rundle
16. Ayonna Andrews

Comparisons
Class F
1. Tiffany Archer
2. Amy Puglise
3. Krista Dunn
4. Patricia Clark
5. Zonie McLaurin
6. Karen Roberts
7. Shonte Turner
8. Belinda Hope
9. Cassie Rowe
10. Dana Norotriy
11. Lameka Butler
12. Kate Grevey
13. Regina Norris
14. Melissa Merritt
15. Shannon Jacobson
16. Anna Reed
16. Joelle Smith
16. Kim Blair
16. Kristin Handke
16. Skyler Cashion

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall
Candyce Graham
Class A
1. Alectra Kelley
2. Kierstin Flores
3. Phoebe Casey
4. Stephanie Mule
5. Elena White
6. Emily Wolfgang
7. Anne Wood

Comparisons
Class B
1. Amanda Duncan
2. Jacquelyn Kastelic
3. Kathryn Landis
4. SaraMarie Moylan
5. Mercedes Perez
6. Brea Sharron
7. Nicole Ortiz
8. Shelly Cannon

Comparisons
Class C
1. Candyce Graham
2. Dana Graham
3. Charish Hammond
4. Kiara Horne
5. Sasha Lewis
6. Darielle Gaines
7. Lindsay Cameron
8. Mishon Shore
9. Heather Wotkyns
10. Cheryl Foster
11. Laura Kline
12. Chelsea Lovik
13. Jennifer Chapman
13. Nichol Heltmach
15. AmberNicole Johnson

Comparisons
Class D
1. Madeleine Stone
2. Tawna Eubanks
3. Olivia Woyome
4. Nola June
5. Audrina Torres
6. Chelsea Mauro
7. Brandi McAleese
8. Tonya Laurent
9. Jennifer Childes
10. Rebecca Staggs
11. Dela Baldwin
12. Theresa Orsini
13. Heidi Pellegrini
14. Rachel Pender
15. Sheena Lee

Comparisons
Class E
1. Whitney Wiser
2. Alexis Montgomery
3. Heather Gonyea
4. Taylor Jerbasi
5. Olivia Rhyne
6. Megan Bales
7. Lori Brown
8. Angela Gallinger
9. Toni Callahan

Comparisons
Class F
1. Christine Vujnich
2. Crystal Matthews
3. Brittney Layne
4. Crystal King
5. Meredith Long
6. Kalyn Underwood
7. LaJean Morrow
8. Adrienne Crenshaw
9. Jill Papapano
10. Crystal Shelton
11. Traci Abraham
12. Shaun Hektor
13. Paula Carver
14. Kristina Pengar-Tucker
15. Katrina Jacobs-Brisbane
16. Elizabeth Barth

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Matt Christianer
Earned Pro Card
Ryan Hughes
Class A
1. Matt Christianer
2. Michael Bevins
3. Alex Carneiro
4. Eddie Baird
5. Bobby Ashurst
6. Michael McFall
7. Michael Walding
8. Brent Bumgarner
9. Tim Staggs
10. Paul Harcher
11. Adam Lamb
12. Blake Barnett
13. Patrick Pinckney
14. Tobias Young
15. Adonay Ray
16. Caleb Vance
16. Frank Wall
16. Franklin Elliot
16. Ronald Gallagher
16. Stephen Payne
16. Tim Reynolds

Comparisons
Class B
1. Ryan Hughes

Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Judy Gaillard
Heavyweight
1. Shenequika Perry
2. Cassandra Wilson

Light Heavyweight
1. Judy Gaillard
2. Lisa Hamm

Middleweight
1. Leslie Jones

Lightweight
1. Crystal Rieke
3. Amy Sutter
3. Donna Sweat

FITNESS

Overall
Paula Williams-Gulman
Class A
1. Paula Williams-Gulman
2. Aspen Bunyak
3. Lauren Adams

Comparisons
Class B
1. Jeannea Burritt
2. Lishia Dean
3. Nicolette Spencer

Comparisons
Class C
1. Michelle Gales
2. Eileen Thomas
3. Crystal Lykins

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Dana Linn Bailey
Earned Pro Card
Amanda Brawn Harris
Class A
1. Dana Linn Bailey
2. Rachel Baker
3. Lori Brooks
4. Susie Torres
5. Ayonna Carroll
6. Ann Caliri
7. Angela Kealer
8. Kerri Bolen
9. Janet Gerber
10. Amy Rozier
11. Trina Thompson
12. Rachel McMillan
13. Tiffany Nelson
14. Tracy Bodner
15. Sarah Martin
16. Kimberly Duval
16. Kristy Kraynak
16. Laurie Garo
16. Patricia Watson
16. Rachelle Cannon
16. Rosemary Hamilton
16. Susan Ball

Comparisons
Class B
1. Amanda Brawn Harris
2. Natalie Leon
3. Nola Trimble
4. Jillian Reville
5. Heather Payne
6. Tiffany Reffner
7. Jessica Wasserman
9. Rauchelle Schultz
10. Leonie Rose
11. FleurYvette Dekine
11. Lindsey Cope-Spitler
12. Amanda Moran
13. JoLynn Shane
14. Pam Stone
15. Jennifer Esposito
16. Adrienne Baran
16. CrystallDawn Williams
16. Jeannette Carrillo
16. Kristine Mele
16. Lilli Ewing
16. Melissa Bailey
16. Rachelle Stephens

Comparisons