2013 NPC Adela Garcia Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Aubrey Gaines
Novice Overall
Blake Moore
Super Heavyweight
1. Aubrey Gaines
2. Ransford Jackson
3. Josh Tilley
4. Mitchell Hess
5. Billy Jones
6. Cory Senior
7. David Bowman

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Blake Moore
2. Robbie Bruce
3. Aaron Sparenberg
4. Jesus Marines
5. Nathan Cassidy
6. James Savage

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Jay Warren
2. Wyatt Blackmon
3. Dailen Bryce
4. Nate Dusek
5. Sean Cook
6. Brandon Francis
7. Mike Fregia
8. Rusty Bookout
9. Javier Arguello
10. John Savoy II

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Derek Osuna
2. Bruce Miller
3. Darren Shimerck
4. Mark Keck
5. Brian Rochester
6. David Prall
7. CJ Woodruff
8. John Pardue
9. Todd Bezner

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Jermey Benson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Blake Moore
2. David Bowman
3. Jose Lazano
4. Aaron Chacon
5. Rusty Bookout
6. Luis Calles
7. John Savoy II

Comparisons
Novice Lightweight
1. CJ Woodruff
2. Xiomar Gonzalez
3. Charlie Contreras Jr

Comparisons
Novice Middleweight
1. Francisco Garcia
2. Lonnie Vailes
3. Clarence Wilson

Comparisons
Novice Overall

Comparisons
Overall

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Adam George
2. Hugh Biddick

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Aubrey Gaines
2. Wyatt Blackmon
3. Nathan Cassidy
4. Robbie Bruce
5. Mike Fregia
6. Aaron Sparenberg
7. Brian Rochester
8. David Bowman
9. John Pardue
10. Francisco Garcia
11. Sean Cook
12. Lonnie Vailes
13. Todd Bezner
14. Clarence Wilson
15. Javier Arguello

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. David Prall
2. Chas Briscoe
3. Kerry Falkner

Comparisons
Masters Over 60
1. Hugh Biddick

FIGURE

Overall
Danielle Berkeley
Class A
1. Danielle Berkeley
2. Marcee Renee
3. Kendra Clay
4. Jennifer Hennessey
5. Rosalyn Dunning
6. Yolanda Kirksey
7. Amy Boughton
8. Mee Arvey
9. Ashley Moreno
10. Tina Lester
11. Virginia Barnewell
12. Chelsea Hagan
13. Daniele Conner
14. Heather Meraz
15. Brooke Dimmitt
17. Lisa Traugott
18. Stacie Hernandez

Comparisons
Class B
1. Karyssa Bowers
2. Keri Fruge
3. Jennifer Kieschnick
4. Sarah Ostrander
5. Stephanie Rodriguez
6. Kristy Janak
7. Leah Peters
8. Michelle Cruz
9. Cory Hollander
10. Martine Huybrechts
11. Tiffany Washington
12. Caist Washington
13. Carlanna Cunningham

Comparisons
Overall

Comparisons
Teen
1. Kristy Janak
2. Leah Peters
3. Brianna Smith
4. Katy Fernandes

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Marcee Renee
2. Mee Arvey
3. Amy Boughton
4. Jennifer Hennessey
5. Tina Lester
6. Chela Garcia
7. Cory Hollander
8. Heather Meraz
9. Shannon Belanger
10. Michelle Cruz
11. Erin Elliott
12. Stacie Hernandez
13. Mercedes Hargrove
14. Cindy Flannery
15. Lisa Traugott
16. Julie Fly

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Keri Fruge
2. Chela Garcia
3. Lora Vailas
4. Kimberly Zaydel
5. Toni Hill
6. Andrea Younger
7. Marilyn Fisher
8. Jackie Guerra

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall
Erin Costa
Class A
1. Maribel Burgos
2. Whitney Hairston
3. Rachelle McDaneld
4. Taylor Thomas
5. Rosely Frias
6. Celia Torres
7. Michalle Garza-Brown
8. Kamilah Powell
9. Michelle Mata
10. Angeles Quiles
11. Maria Hyatt
12. Sara Chavana
13. Belinda Haskell
14. Angelina Malek
15. Samantha Munguia
16. Loryn Terny
17. Luly Guerra
18. Adrianne Humphries

Comparisons
Class B
1. Sabrina Valencia
2. Kimberly Sikes
3. Amy Bybee
3. Renee Janda
4. Cristina Ibarra
5. Tiffany Besler
6. Yvette Garcia
7. Christie Macias
8. Mary Newland
9. Samantha Vogel
10. Domenique Villanueva
11. Brittany Heaton
12. Leanna Baucum
13. Lynette Young

Comparisons
Class C
1. Erin Costa
2. Erica Bruenton
3. Emily Hayden
4. Jennifer Lopez
5. Whittney Clinkscales
6. Allison Snyder
7. Casidy Welch
8. Amanda Stevenson
9. Tonya Jones
10. Lindsey Citty
11. Taylor Loyd
13. Erica Holland
14. Megan Lozano
15. Ashley Evans
16. Amberly Hix
17. Juliet Skelton
18. Stacy Stepp
19. Virginia Stevenson
20. Tanya Langley
21. Stepahine Alvarez
22. Ashley Smart

Comparisons
Overall

Comparisons
Teen
1. Erin Costa

Masters
1. Maribel Burgos
2. Kimberly Sikes
3. Renee Janda
4. Michalle Garza-Brown
5. Jennifer Lopez
6. Mary Newland
7. Chana Hines
8. Erin Meche
9. Angeles Quiles
10. Melissa Zeier
11. Paige Morrison
12. Frances Burton
13. Belinda Haskell
14. Juliet Skelton
16. Lara Boschrino
16. Luly Guerra
16. Patricia Smith
16. Rubisol Mares

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
James Hill
Class A
1. Derrick White
2. Amado Alayon
3. Michael Willis
4. Mark Rios
5. Robert Kelly
6. Kohji Ono
7. Frank Salazar
9. Krishna Pabba
10. Navid Karedia
11. Jake Stewart
12. Mike Fruge
13. Eugene Van Noord
14. Manuel Espino
15. Robb Walker
16. Mark Saenz
17. Jason Martinez
18. Gordon Neils
19. Shane Dirickson
20. Vince Laudi
21. Byron Scruggs
22. Justin Taylor
23. Jordan Twine
24. Gregory Aubuchon
25. Bobby Hernandez

Comparisons
Class B
1. James Hill
2. Chris Leach
3. Kirk House
4. Charles Smith
5. Nick Thomas
6. Eric Penalver
7. Jason Hamilton
8. Lee Scott Jr
9. Alex Jones-Duffey
10. Justin Langley
11. Jamal Pettiford
12. Adam Dmitriev
13. Patel Nimeshkumar
14. Russell Coombes
15. Mitchell Ward
16. Justin Lowery
17. Jordan Scott
18. Daylan Gallmon
19. Troy Kelley
20. Patrick Massey
21. Paul Moyer

Comparisons
Overall

Comparisons
Teen
1. Hayden Stiles
2. Hayden Harrington

Comparisons
Masters
1. Amado Alayon
2. Kohji Ono
3. Mike Fruge
4. Charles Smith
5. Eugene Van Noord
6. Robb Walker
7. Noureldin Mazloum
8. Thomas Wayne
9. Russell Coombes
10. Daylan Gallmon
11. Patel Nimeshkumar

Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Lightweight
1. Marsha List

Masters
1. Katherine Wilder
2. Shannon Belanger
3. Suzanne Sieloff

Comparisons

FITNESS



1. Carlanna Cunningham

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kendra Clay
2. Heather Meraz
3. Mariannee Towner
4. Erin Elliott
5. Martine Huybrechts
6. Ashlye Bergen
7. Shannon Belanger
8. Anett McPhee

Masters
1. Heather Meraz
2. Erin Elliott
3. Anett McPhee
4. Shannon Belanger

Comparisons