2013 NPC Baltimore Gladiator Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Brian Hankinson
Novice Overall
Brian Follis

Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. John Bilal

Heavyweight
1. Derrick Dawson Jr.
2. Brian Follis
3. Kal Reddick Jr
4. Eric Mattison

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Hankinson
2. Isaac Scott Jr.
3. Roger Kubancik
4. Alexander Mooradian

Welterweight
1. Justin Pryor
2. Duncan King
3. Gaberiel Wyans

Lightweight
1. Thomas McMenamy

Novice

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. Brian Follis
2. Kal Reddick Jr
3. Eric Mattison
4. Roger Kubancik
5. Alexander Mooradian
6. Desmond Seaborn

Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Pryor
2. John Bilal
3. Younes Lagrayei
4. Gabriel Wyant
5. Anthony Markley
6. Justin Kabayashi

Masters Over 40
1. Desmond Seaborn

FIGURE

Overall
Virginia Kinkel

Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Evelyn Tanner
2. Andrea Barlow
3. Jacqueline Dowd

Class A
1. April Wintic
2. Erica Thacher
3. Brooke Taylor

Class B
1. Megan Moriarty
2. Sandy Aga
4. Charlotta Hornig

Class C
1. Virginia Kinkel
2. Alysia Cronise
3. Alicia Wells
4. Janelle Bowman
5. Kate Grevey
6. Evelyn Tanner
7. Melissa Commons
8. Ayesha Cooper
9. Carla Elkhill

Masters Over 35
1. Andrea Barlow
2. Amanda DeLauter
3. April Winth
4. Ayesha Cooper
5. Melissa Commons
6. Carla Elkhill
7. Charlotta Horing
8. Kathy Kiefer

BIKINI

Overall
Julia Pudovikova
Masters Overall
Michelle Hollander

Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Chelli Forshee
1. Chelli Forshee
2. Unsong Ostrowski
3. Sarah Christian
4. Keadra Ocampo

Class A
1. Michelle Hollander
2. Lauren Huddleston
3. Unsong Ostrowski
4. Bishop Green
5. Miranda Barnett
6. Sunshine Biskaps

Class B
1. Julia Pudovikova
2. Chelli Forshee
3. Jennifer Ronzitti
4. Abreon Jenkins
5. Suzanne Fockler
6. Aubrei Conway
7. Cajuana Graves
8. Aimee Morris
9. Eva Leffew
10. Kari Bryner

Class C
1. Irina Vasilyera
2. Keishawna Griffin
3. Kristen Adams
4. Kristin Rodriguez
5. Jennifer Boze
6. Mary Musso
7. Lindsay Maconi
8. Yashida DeCardenas
9. Sarah Christian
10. Sara Pearson
11. Marina Hotkova
12. Danielle Dove
13. Yolanda Scott
14. Lauren Javier
15. Erin Myers
16. Hannah Kristen
16. Jaime Hughes
16. Katie Stevens
16. Lindsey Callahan
16. Rachel Fawcett

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Hollander
2. Keadra Ocampo
3. Aubrei Conway
4. Kari Bryner
5. Jennifer Bain

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Duane Brickhouse
Masters Overall
Duane Brickhouse

Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. D'Jon Camell
2. Jason Oxner
3. Cody Norwood
4. Patrick Jones
5. Mickey Ribas
6. Michael Tribbit
7. Chris Bona

Class A
1. Andres Batista
2. Mickey Ribas
3. Ronald Gallager
4. Jason Rawlings
5. Gregory Crooms
6. Jason Nunn
7. Jeff Decker
8. D'Jon Camell
9. Satyajit Prasad Roy

Class B
1. Duane Brickhouse
2. Thanh Le
3. Mark Litfin
4. Tracy Smith
5. Brain Lewis
6. Matthew Shirk
7. Harold Solis
8. Matthew Wilson
9. Michael Gettier
10. Cody Norwood
11. Kehinde Paul
12. Chris Bona

Class C
1. Alex Caufman
2. Larry Holt
3. Luis Valdez Jr.
4. Christoper Villa
5. Jason Oxner
6. Andy Edwards
7. Ray Milano
8. Daniel Puig
9. Patrick Jones
10. Andrew Fox
11. Adam Cerretani
12. Tyler Scott

Masters Over 35
1. Duane Brickhouse
2. Larry Holt
3. Ronald Gallagher
4. Jeff Decker
5. Anthony Brigman
6. Andy Edwards
7. Kehinde Paul

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Rachel Pecoraro
1. Rachel Pecoraro
2. Anna Johnson
3. Sabrina Washington

Comparisons
Armed Forces
1. Sabrina Washington

FITNESS



1. Melanie Blatt

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Misty Ali

Comparisons
Class A
1. Misty Ali
2. Rosalie Barbagallo
3. Caroleana Garrison

Class B
1. Katie M. Lee
2. Donna McGinn
3. Penny Fears
4. Frannie DiNatale