2013 NPC Big Sky Classic

NPC
Years: 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Daniel Hughes
Masters Overall
Scott Hayes
Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hughes
2. Tyson McGuire
3. Kelly Edwards
4. A.J. Hardee
5. Dustin Jurica

Heavyweight
1. Alf Bjelland
2. Jeremy Hopkins
3. Jimmy McDaniel
4. Brandon Ricker
5. Erik Hillary

Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Hayes
2. Byron Hunt
3. Billy Bridges
4. Matt McKinlay
5. Dana Krank
6. Josh Juarez
7. Travis Williams
8. Nicholas Wood
9. Frank Greco
10. Jesse Hedeen
11. Sean Moore
12. Alan Winstead
13. Ricky Houim
14. Casey Stone
15. Will Christenson
16. Cameron Kempe
16. Dan O'Bleness
16. Heath Sappington
16. Jorgen Hahn
16. Nathan Willoughby

Middleweight
1. Tyrel Gregerson
2. Daniel Morse
3. Shaun McFerrin
4. Bobby Walsh
5. Tony Eckman
6. Thomas Jervis

Junior
1. Sean Moore
2. Travis Williams
3. Alejandro Acuna
4. Justin Stevens

Lightweight
1. Will Hendrix
2. Jacob Hirning

Masters Over 40
1. Scott Hayes
2. Matt McKinlay
3. Frank Greco
4. A.J. Hardee

Masters Over 50
1. Matthew Failing
2. Kelly Edwards
3. Brian Damaskos
4. David Malone
5. Derek DePriest

FIGURE

Overall
Michelle McIntyre
Masters Overall
Diana Krank
Novice Overall
Lane Vifquain
Class A
1. Corinna Verdugo
2. Brett Witherspoon
3. Jess Madsen
4. Marla Huggins

Class B
1. Michelle McIntyre
2. Laura Carl
3. Treasure Brooks
4. Sheia Malmoe
5. Diana Krank
6. Tiffany Ladish
7. Niki Massey
8. Carol Hardee
9. Danielle Haydal
10. Andrea Schmidt
11. Brandi McAtee
12. Paige McDaniel

Class C
1. Lane Vifquain
2. Siene Allen
3. Amy Winstead
4. Nicole Forrester
5. Whitney Meschke
6. Dixie Cook
7. Melissa Barba
8. Megan Gran
9. Katie Cunniff
10. Lisa Shew

Comparisons
Class D
1. Bree Anderson
2. Ashley Wallace
3. Stacy Santilli
4. Carly Ellington
5. Kathy McGrath
6. Brittnee Williams
7. Candace Carter

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Corinna Verdugo
2. Danielle Haydal
3. Andrea Schmidt
4. Mandie Ursenbach
5. Ronda McHargue
6. Brandi Gregerson
7. Daisy Ferreras

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Lane Vifquain
2. Nicole Forrester
3. Whitney Meschke
4. Laurel Berger
5. Megan Gran

Masters Over 35
1. Diana Krank
2. Nicole Forrester
3. Kathy McGrath
4. Amy Winstead
5. Andrea Schmidt
6. Dixie Cook

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Niki Massey
2. Marla Huggins
3. Brittnee Williams
4. Marla Stolp
5. Kathy Aasved
6. Lisa Shew

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Carol Hardee
2. Dorothy Silverio

BIKINI

Overall
Kate Kennedy
Class A
1. Kate Kennedy
2. Rebekah Gregory
3. Alexa Olson
4. Hanna Niehaus
5. Brittni Hertz
6. Karli Hughes
7. Natalie Day
8. Ronni Burns
9. Amy Sheen
10. Kristen Donisthorpe
11. Megan Farmer
12. Brittney Goulet
13. Kristy Kees
14. Britany Bowman
15. Amber Woodhead

Class B
1. Holly Jacobsen
2. Katie Fieguth
3. Alanna Vincent
4. Alyssa Johnson
5. Lindsey Sapien
6. Julie Ripley
7. Tiffany Thomas
8. Kelsi Plante
9. Danielle Foster
10. Lyndsay Hickman
11. Heather Maddox
12. Samantha March
13. Christine Vincent

Comparisons
Class C
1. Lindsey Wells
2. Saskia Boogman
3. Natasha Peay
4. Kayla Jamison
5. Laura Prill
6. Carlie Young
7. Kimberlee Greenough
8. Jennifer West
9. Julie Wilson
10. Kayla Ibsen
11. Kylie Ibsen
12. Kristy Simpson
13. Sarah Caffrey
14. Esther Hughes
15. Candace Carter
16. Ali Mittlestadt
16. Stephani Keetch

Masters Over 35
1. Carlie Young
2. Jennifer Sparks
3. Heather Maddox

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberlee Greenough
2. Wendy Reid

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Damir Delic
John Toguchi
Class A
1. Zacariah Appleby

Class B
1. Nick Holt
2. Jesse Hedeen
3. Christopher Ness
4. Ryan Harmon
5. John Bonner
6. Dan O'Bleness
7. Tim Schmidt
8. Stacey Haynes
9. Kody Christensen
10. Elgin Robison
11. Bret Kalista
12. Heath Sappington
13. Erron Nowland

Comparisons
Class C
1. Damir Delic
2. Yogi Jordalen
3. John Toguchi
4. Craig Fillmore
5. Matthew Failing
6. Tyler Moriarty
7. Jarred Berkel
8. Todd Matsuda

Comparisons
Junior
1. Jarred Berkel
2. John Lyon
3. Erron Nowland
4. Elijah Bonner

Masters Over 40
1. Stacey Haynes
2. David Malone
3. Terry Schmidt

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Monica Hayes
2. Jesseca Cross

FITNESS



1. Erin Nomura
2. Kelley Durbin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kimberly Agnew
2. Amanda Armstrong

Masters Over 35
1. Samantha Tackett
2. Shari Bjelland
3. Liz Maines
4. Patty Beard