2013 NPC Circle City Championships

NPC
Years: 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Darnell Griffin
Masters Overall
David Rivotto
Novice Overall
Jacob Gamble
Heavyweight
1. Joe Straka
2. Jake Gamble

Light Heavyweight
1. Darnell Griffin
2. Fred Blanton

Middleweight
1. David Rivotto
2. Hamed Nouri
3. Adam Atkinson
4. David Barrientos
5. Ryan Johanningsmeier
6. Dave Lamberson
7. John Niedzwiecki
8. Zach Farrell
9. Patrick Michaud

Welterweight
1. R. Randall Schumacher
2. Jeffrey Kline

Lightweight
1. Jacob Gamble
2. Daniel Batteiger
3. James Brown
4. Tom Montgomery
5. Garrett Sell
6. Todd Williams
7. Mike Trout

Novice Heavyweight
1. Fred Blanton

Novice Lightweight
1. Jacob Gamble
2. Daniel Batteiger
3. David Barrientos
4. Ryan Johanningsmeier
5. Dave Lamerson
6. John Niedzwiecki
7. James Brown
8. Zach Farrell
9. Garrett Sell
10. Patrick Michaud

Bantamweight
1. Steve Thomas
2. Tim Barshinger

Masters Over 40
1. David Rivotto
2. Todd Williams
3. Tim Barshinger
4. Jeffrey Kline

Masters Over 50
1. R. Randall Schumacher
2. Steve Thomas
3. Michael Trout
4. Jake Gamble

Masters Over 60
1. Tom Montgomery
2. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Overall
Kristle Dotson
Class A
1. Jessica Gillom
2. Nikquisa Nunn
3. Milly Wodarz
4. Trish Coons

Class B
1. Ashley Gaines
2. Shelby Maynard
3. Natasha Arthur
4. Mhariel McDonald

Class C
1. Kristle Dotson
2. Jennifer Kellett
3. Julie Smith
4. Chaitra Farrell
5. Ricci Beckner
6. Bernadette Hertzinger
7. Julie Mayhew

Class D
1. Elise Stephens
2. Brandi Hauser
3. Emily Groll
4. Rachel Boyd
5. Erica Bryant
6. Janet Kimble

Novice
1. Ashley Gaines
2. Jessica Gillom
3. Julie Smith
4. Chaitra Farrell
5. Ricci Beckner
6. Elise Stephens
7. Bernadette Hertzinger
8. Brandi Hauser
9. Emily Groll
10. Rachel Boyd
11. Erica Bryant
12. Mhariel McDonald
13. Tiera Holifield
14. Valeria Carcia

Masters Over 35
1. Kristle Dotson
2. Nikquisa Nunn
3. Jennifer Kellett
4. Milly Wodarz
5. Trish Coons
6. Julie Mayhew
7. Janet Kimble
8. Vickie Moore

BIKINI

Overall
Brooke Sneed
Class A
1. Brianna Beckett
2. Carling Cochran
3. Ali Matousek
4. Lauren Ritchison
5. Alexis Weber
6. Ann Okeefe
7. Jen Hoffman
8. Nicole Elizabeth

Class B
1. Brooke Sneed
2. Danette Nusbaum
3. Christina Leffler
4. Sarah Bakian
5. Annisa Nunn
6. Tara Alberson
7. Crystal Ray
8. Lauren Gephart
9. Cassie Dugan
10. Christal Jackson
11. Vivian Fam
12. Kristen Klefer

Class C
1. Lauren Bryant
2. Crystal Hughes
3. Anna Reed
4. Kim Ingle
5. Amanda Patzer
6. Jana Cutler
7. Elise Parker
8. Janette Streveler
9. Sophia Burrows

Novice
1. Brooke Sneed
2. Anna Reed
3. Brianna Beckett
4. Kim Ingle
5. Ali Matousek
6. Christina Leffler
7. Annisa Nunn
8. Alexis Weber
9. Amanda Patzer
10. Verena Burrows
11. Crystal Ray
12. Nicole Elizabeth
13. Sakura Cook
14. Amy Richcreek
15. Cassie Dugan
16. Christal Jackson
16. Fristen Klefer
16. Sophia Burrows
16. Vivian Fam

Masters
1. Dannette Nusbaum
2. Tara Alberson
3. Jen Hoffman
4. Jana Cutler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Patrick Jones
Gary Smith

Class A
1. Kyle Coleman
2. Brian Bradley
3. Dawayne Gilbert
4. Lantz Kulp
5. Drew Brewton
6. Kennedy Thomas
7. Trevor Vaught

Class B
1. Patrick Jones
2. James Townsend
3. Joshua Verhulst
4. Don Morrison
5. Robert Fitzsimmons
6. Kirby Sale
7. Cody Parks
8. John Tennant
9. Kyle Sell

Masters
1. Dawayne Gilbert
2. Kirby Sale
3. Kennedy Thomas

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Denise Tackett
2. Karey Claywell