2013 NPC East Coast Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Phillip Visicaro
Masters Overall
Brian Goode
Novice Overall
Michael Charles
Super Heavyweight
1. Ryan Vanderah

Heavyweight
1. Phillip Visicaro
2. Kyle Lynch
3. Billy Parsells
4. Robert Wilmote
5. Russell Pinnock
6. TJ Sykes
7. Pietro Mazzella
8. Fidel Laracuente
9. Boris Gelfand

Light Heavyweight
1. Joey Butacavoli
2. Michael Charles
3. Kevin McDowell
4. Eric Cornell
5. Jose Mendez
6. Christian Castillo
7. Justin Guarangna
8. Joseph Benedict
9. Philip Mazzo
10. Lee Bernard
11. Brian Goode
12. Antonio Puccio
13. Roger Kubancik

Middleweight
1. Vladimir Petric
2. Eddie Moreno
3. Joey Gaynor
4. Sandy Sanchez
5. Jed Alfalla
6. Carlos Salgado
7. Glenn Allan
7. Nico Tirado

Lightweight
1. Hector Rivera

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ryan Vanderah
2. Attila Varga
3. TJ Sykes
4. Pietro Mazzella
5. Fidel Laracuente
6. Boris Gelfand

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Charles
2. Kevin McDowell
3. Nicholas Walker
5. Justin Guarangna
6. Joseph Benedict
7. Phillip Mazzo
8. Roger Kubancik
9. Greg Latza
10. Joseph Lovell
11. AJ Santino
12. Eslam Ghaly

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin LaQuindanum
2. Hector Rivera

Novice Middleweight
1. Joey Gaynor
2. Carlos Salgado
3. Jose Pereira
4. Nico Tirado
5. Francisco Gonzalez
6. Dean Mannion

Teen Class A
1. Charlie Perlett
2. Thomas Lacaprucia

Teen Class B
1. Nicholas Walker
2. Kevin LaQuindanum
3. Alejandro Caballero

Bantamweight
1. John Hybl
2. Mark Landy

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Goode
2. Roger Kubancik
3. Fidel Laracuente
4. Francisco Gonzalez
5. Boris Gelfand
6. Eslam Ghaly

Masters Over 45
1. Antonio Puccio
2. Sandy Sanchez
3. Mike Atkins
4. Glenn Allan
5. Ron Genoveese
6. Dean Mannion

Masters Over 55
1. R. Bulstre

FIGURE

Overall
Brook Cook
Class A
1. Danielle Aguilar-Calabrese
2. Tiffany Stone
3. Teresa Stramandinoli
4. Jennifer Rotola
5. Rachel Domzalski
6. Alexis Lucariello
7. Christi Shaw
8. Sowsan Hassan
9. Jennifer Smith
10. Eileen Laird
11. Jacqueline Cary
12. Elizabeth Peragine

Class B
1. Brook Cook
2. Paula Malone
3. Tricia Sherrick
4. Amy Schmidt
5. Isabelle Hache
6. Karen Iochum

Class C
1. Karissa Leifken
2. Annette Morin
3. Andrea Nagy
4. Sarah Hansson
5. Valesca Macedo
6. Denise Cocozzo

Novice
1. Tiffany Stone
2. Paula Malone
3. Jennifer Rotola
4. Trica Sherrick
5. Andrea Nagy
6. Christi Shaw
7. Valesca Macedo
8. Amy Schmidt
9. Denise Cocozzo
10. Sowsan Hassan
11. Jennifer Smith
12. Isabelle Hache
13. Karen Johnson
14. Eileen Laird
15. Jacqueline Carly
16. Elizabeth Peragine
16. Robin Gamon

Masters
1. Rachel Domzalski
2. Annette Morin
3. Andrea Nagy
4. Christi Shaw
5. Sarah Hansson
6. Valesca Macedo
7. Eileen Laird
8. Jacqueline Carly
9. Robin Gamon

BIKINI

Overall
Casey Samsel
Novice Overall
Caroline Costa
Class A
1. Franciele Medeiros
2. Diana Alimi
3. Caroline Costa
4. Fernanda Peterle
5. Jessica Pimentel
6. Alina Santana
7. Marina Rymar
8. Holly Collins
9. Elizabeth Cole
11. Nicole Griggs
12. Alexis Lucariello
13. Christina Marie Hunter
14. Beki Bozzone
15. Renee Suriano
16. Allison Mandell
16. Julia Froehlich
16. Katerina Kraemer
16. Leanne Morici
16. Maria April Otey
16. Nicole Duke
16. Stephanie Gussin
16. Tara Hollander

Class B
1. Angelica Teixeira
2. Biani Xavier
3. Lauren Pellitteri
4. Kriezl Liaban
5. Jocelyn Price
6. Stephanie Cafiero
7. Bianca Root

Class C
1. Casey Samsel
2. Katie James
3. Simone Tchouke
4. Rosanna Gulla

Novice Class A
1. Caroline Costa
2. Jessica Pimentel
3. Alina Santana
4. Holly Collins
5. Elizabeth Cole
6. Nicole Griggs
7. Christina Marie Hunter
8. Beki Bozzone
9. Renee Suriano
10. Tara Hollander
11. Anita Altonju
12. Paola Martinez-Perez
13. Amanda Smith
14. Allison Mandell
15. Katerina Kraemer
16. Cara Renee Mongatue
16. Leanne Morici
16. Nicole Duke

Novice Class B
1. Katie James
2. Lauren Pellitteri
3. Kriezl Liaban
4. Simone Tchouke
5. Lauren Longfield
6. Chylee Lazu
7. Stephanie Cafiero

Masters
1. Alina Santana
2. Rosanna Gulla
3. Anita Altonjy

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Christopher White
Class A
1. Christopher White
2. Jonathan Morales
3. Jason Garcia
4. Marc Rivera
5. Anthony Michael Chua
6. Alexis DeLosAngeles
7. Anthony Daronzio
8. David Cardoso

Class B
1. Jason Evans
2. Jorge Mojica
3. Felipe Souzo
4. David Barnett
5. Melvin Quinnes
6. Joeseph Sheehan
7. Mateo Cerbone
8. Matthew Errichiello
9. Jose Mateo
9. Jose Mateo
10. Frank Zotto
11. Scott Schmidel
12. Adonai DaSilva
13. Nasir Guest
14. Aldo Sayegh
15. Farz Kazemi

Class C
1. Jason Allen
2. Desmond Ollivierre
3. Elvis Cole
4. Carlo Violetti
5. Joseph Zito
6. Joshua Rosenstrauch
7. Gary Salvano
8. Rudy Arrietta
9. Denis Groisman
10. Daniel Calabrese
11. Sahil Idnani
12. Patrick Woglom
13. Andrew DeTerlizzi
14. Edwin Soto
15. David Aanderud
16. Derek Koppinger
16. Edgar Franco
16. Michael Wilches

Class D
1. Raffi Khorozian
2. Tim Santiago
3. Keith Santos
4. Kyle Housley
5. Travis Tardiff
6. Joseph McNelis
7. Alec Rosenberg
8. Benjamin Tang
9. Brian Ortega
10. James Mcilhenny
11. Amre Mohassih
12. Chris Deposki
13. Giacomo Abrusei
14. Anthony Dapuzzo
15. John MaloneJr
16. Mike DiRienzo

Teen
1. Nathan Deposki
2. Thomas Lacaprucia

Masters
1. Desmond Ollivierre
2. Tim Santiago
3. Joseph Zito
4. Rudy Arietta
5. Amre Mohassih
6. Reggie Duvert
7. Aldo Sayegh

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Venise Pierce

Masters
1. Debbie Gaccione
2. Jennie Napoli
3. Theresse Bissonnette

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Debbie Gaccione
2. Venise Pierce
3. Jennie Napoli
4. Andrea Gritz
5. Yves Nunez
6. Fawn Coward
7. Paula Bryan