2013 NPC East Coast Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Mark Duval
Super Heavyweight
1. Milos Adnadjevic
2. Nico Padila
3. Jeffery Krivinakas
4. Robert Lee Brown

Heavyweight
1. Mark Duval
2. Joshua Brown
3. Shawn Grady
4. Rocco Tonzalo
5. Michael Gagliarzdi
Donald Welshman
Mitch Martinez
Stephen Lamarchi

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Freddy Mott
2. David Finnelli
3. James Boccuzzi
4. Peter Golik
5. Nicholas Dunn
Daniel Hart
Jason Gianelli
Joshua Maldonado
Scott Robbins

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Kevin Vivelros
2. Jay Doherty
3. Igor Glos
4. Shawnoelle Seaberry
5. Michael Capano
Brian Kurczap
Bruce Taylor
Edward Varipapa
Gary Apner
Manuel Lirio
Willie Taylor

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Michael D'Orlando
2. Baltazar Feliciano
3. Neafe Eshad
4. Mike Crowell
5. Joey Couto

Comparisons
Teen
1. Shawnoelle Seaberry
2. Nicholas Metaxas
3. Christopher Pliska

Bantamweight
1. Nicholas Metaxas
2. Joshua King

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Mark Duval
2. David Finelli
3. Jason Gianelli
4. Donald Welshman
5. Robert Lee Brown
Mitch Martinez

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Brian Kurezop
2. Gary Apher
3. Mike Crowell
4. Edward Varipapa

FIGURE

Overall
Stephanie Cisler
Class A
1. Debbie Gamba
2. Ada Navarno
3. Laura Falcetti
4. Joy Hernandez
5. Laura Ranzoni
Ashley Hertzel
Susan King

Comparisons
Class B
1. Stephanie Cisler
2. Sandra Oquendo
3. Tania Quinones
4. Marsela Ilic
5. Donna Welshman
Anne King
Lauren O'Toole

Comparisons
Class C
1. Maria DiTommaso
2. Teresa Testa
3. Gianna Masi

Masters Over 35
1. Sandra Oquendo
2. Debbie Gamba
3. Qi Lian Chen
4. Donna Welshman
5. Laura Falcetti
Susan King
Teresa Testa

BIKINI

Overall
Karene Gonzalez
Class A
1. Karene Gonzalez
2. Sarah McDonough
3. Jenna Clark
4. Cristina Doscinto
5. Rachel Torony
Ashley McGrath
Ashley Hertzel
Jordan Kennawi
Kriten Espinosa
Liz Staron
Melanie Bassi
Qi Lian Chen
Shannon Jenkins

Comparisons
Class B
1. Sarah Meyer
2. Samantha Candrex
3. Aliscia Derrusso
4. Jenna Bemis
5. Kristle Brown
Ashley DiFuscio
Imogene Wilson
Kasia Seremet
Kiara Messone
Megan D’Evano
Meghan Burns
Taline Diaz
Valerie Strunk
Yong Pecci

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
John Laham
Class A
1. John Laham
2. Evan Porter
3. Julius Johnson
4. Jason Hawley
5. Jeff Abel
David Malkiel
David Persaud
Kevin Joseph
Nicholas Piscitelli

Comparisons
Class B
1. Joseph Cusano
2. Brenden Floyd
3. Evan Speck
4. Dave Parise
5. Richard Medeiros
Colin Martin
David Goduti
Dean Bornchein
Jack Lancelin
John Fabi
Marc Branca
Marek Strojous
Ross Reale
Shawn Booth
Tim Mitchell

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Heather Formichella
2. Sarah Lyons
3. Anne King
4. Marylyn Miners

Comparisons