2013 NPC Eastern Seaboard

NPC
Years: 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Henry Armstead
Super Heavyweight
1. James Howard
2. Federico Gordon
3. Curtis Winters
4. Jin Yoo

Heavyweight
1. Saiid Tejan-Kamara
2. Domonic Whitley
3. Douglas Patterson
3. Rodney Harrison
4. Blaine Cokrell
4. Vince Heard

Light Heavyweight
1. Henry Armstead
2. Matt Hudson

Middleweight
1. Christopher Freeman
2. Julio DelRio
3. Jeremy Buchannan

Junior Middleweight
1. Andy Thornton

Lightweight
1. David Cowles

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Douglas Patterson
2. Blaine Cokrell
3. Anwaar Hood

Teen
1. Diego Spivey

Masters Over 35
1. Rodney Harrison
2. Robert McNally

Masters Over 40
1. Vince Heard
2. Julio DelRio
3. James Howard
4. Ron Narcisse
5. David Cowles
6. Kalvin Brooks
7. Kenneth Williams

Masters Over 50
1. Howard Palmer
2. Joe Jackson

FIGURE

Overall
Vera Mallett
Class A
1. Esthela Heiler
2. Chantel Moss
3. Amy Campbell
4. Vickie Tolson

Class B
1. Claudia Cappo
2. Monica Daugherty
3. Leslie Lee

Class C
1. Bree Marsh
2. Amy Patterson
3. Sara Heimis
4. Topeka Morro-Vega

Class D
1. Vera Mallett
2. Natalia Marrero
3. Bryana Turner
4. Alden Burley
5. Leslie Hoff
6. Kirsty Geist
7. Theodora Sierra

Novice
1. Esthela Heiler
2. Claudia Cappo
3. Sandra Quinton
4. Amy Salley
5. Dionne Colbert
6. Whitney Horne
7. Veronica Adegoriolu

Masters Over 35
1. Vera Mallett
2. Angelina Jenkins
3. Amy Salley
3. Theodora Sierra
5. Leslie Hoff
6. Kirsty Geist

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Patterson
2. Sharon Bicknell
3. Kim Conklin
4. Vickie Tolson

Masters Over 45
1. Sylvia Grant
2. Dionne Colbert

Masters Over 50
1. Sylvia Grant
2. Leslie Lee

BIKINI

Overall
Holly Elizabeth
Class A
1. Yasmin Ali
2. Valerie Hunter
3. Trish Foster
4. Rumbidza Cunningham
5. Jennifer Evenson

Class B
1. Laura Beasley
2. Amy Jeffries
3. Karina Beard

Class C
1. Kathryn Mantone
2. Amanda Patterson
3. Jennifer Jones
4. Tessa Maher
5. Alisha Mathis
6. Lauren Johnson
7. Yena Parks
8. Ashley Paulus

Class D
1. Amber Schoer
2. Denita Clark
3. Sonya Garner
4. Nicole Kubon
5. Nena Rodreguez

Class E
1. Kiera Beaulieu
2. Camila Santos
3. Dietre French
4. Casey Delong

Class F
1. Holly Elizabeth
2. Asia Mendoza
3. Lynnette SanMiguel
4. Renee Burnett
5. Stephanie Collins

Novice
1. Amanda Agan
2. Lindsey Fowler
3. Natasha Kalicharan
4. Amber Schoer
5. Mecca Moore
6. Casey Delong
7. Sonya Garner
8. Catherine Mantone
9. Nicole Kubon
10. Laura Beasley
11. Katia Rice
12. Lynnette SanMiguel
13. Tessa Maher
14. Jennifer Evenson
15. Dietre French

Masters
1. Valerie Hunter
2. Trish Foster
3. Lynnette SanMiguel
4. Laura Beasley
4. Shelly Woods
6. Sonya Gardner
7. Stephanie Collins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Douglas Zimmerman
Class A
1. James Cunningham
2. Samir Cholera
3. Barry Thomas
4. Cory Phillips
5. Nathaniel Martinez

Class B
1. Joe Davidson
2. Greg Bajsa

Class C
1. Douglas Zimmerman
2. Ivan Williams
3. Rashad McDade
4. Julian Whitehead
5. Ricardo Martinez
6. Andrew Cardone
7. Quincey Davis
8. Travis Render
9. Thomas Murphy
10. Gaines Elmore
11. Braelon McMullen
12. Dennis Davis
13. Alex Muresan

Class D
1. William Oneal
2. Paj Mohager
3. James Verner
4. Jonathan Blount
5. Catrell Bearnon

Class E
1. Marlon Baker
2. Spencer Chapel
3. Michael Johnson
4. Bryan Hubbard
5. Kevin Marrero
6. Sousa Shephard

Masters
1. Joe Davidson
2. Marlon Baker
3. Michael Johnson
4. Travis Render
5. Fredo Cylentro
6. Bryan Hubbard
7. Ricky Land

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Joyce Daniel
Class A
1. Joyce Daniel
2. Tammie Crenshaw
3. Shenita Rogers
4. Aspen Bunyak
5. Regina Toner

Class B
1. Stacie Tootle
2. Victoria Chuksorji

Class C
1. Christian Stephens