2013 NPC Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Raphael Chevailler
Novice Overall
Lavell Mann
Super Heavyweight
1. Lavell Mann
2. Craig Smith

Heavyweight
1. Hugo Silva
2. Jeffrey Harrison
3. Brian Button
4. James Spraggins
5. Donovan Middleton

Light Heavyweight
1. Raphael Chevailler
2. Bryan Stewart
3. Brian McGee
4. Zachary Cheney
5. Marwan Chahayed

Middleweight
1. Hector Sanchez
2. Carlos Carrillo
3. Steve Oprian
4. Kenneth Bittleman

Lightweight
1. Jesse Maniquis

Novice Heavyweight
1. Lavell Mann
2. Donovan Middleton
3. Aven Martin
4. Craig Smith

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Bryan Stewart
2. Brian McGee

Novice Lightweight
1. Jesse Maniquis
2. Nathan Martell
3. Ilia Grischenko

Novice Middleweight
1. Matt Ardito
2. Carlos Carrillo
3. Jonathan Roughton

Teen
1. Luis Sierra
2. Ilia Grischenko
3. Alfonso Soberanes

Masters Over 40
1. Jeffrey Harrison
2. James Spraggins
3. Sam Stevenson
4. Hector Sanchez
Charlton Jarava
Kenneth Bittleman
Marwan Chahayed
Michael Bland
Steve Oprian

FIGURE

Overall
Carolyn Hudson-Harris
Masters Over 35 Overall
Carolyn Hudson-Harris
Masters Over 45 Overall
Jeanette Sappington
Class A
1. Megan Rigby
2. Jeanette Sappington
3. Alexa Faure
4. Esmeralda Diosdado
5. Candi Minette
April Estelle
Debra Ricci
Jennifer Lewis
Jennifer Ferrer
Laura James

Class B
1. Kimberly Jones
2. Denise Cadenas
3. Lisa Hahn
4. Teresa Silva
5. Topaz Good
Allison Taylor
Darlene Berg
Jasmine Evains

Class C
1. Misty Davis
2. Breann Taylor
3. Pam Dodson
4. Julie Hourani
5. Rachel Clarke

Class D
1. Carolyn Hudson-Harris
2. Angela Kirkland
3. Kristen Russell
4. Mikala Huebner
5. Jan Love
Danielle Cline

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Denise Cadenas
2. Lisa Hahn
3. Alexa Faure
4. Esmeralda Diosdado
5. Merisa Sandler
Francine Valverde
Jenny Randolph
Shawna Wilson
Yanet Sanchez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Shauna Lee Brennan
2. Pam Dodson
3. Pamela Soto
4. Rachel Clarke

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Carolyn Hudson-Harris

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Jeanette Sappington
2. Merisa Sandler
3. Teresa Frank
4. Carolyn Raymond
5. Debi Krichbaum
Lisa Kemp

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Pam Dodson
2. Patricia Affriseo

Masters Over 50
1. Misty Davis
2. Pam Dodson
3. Patricia Affriseo
4. Carolyn Raymond
5. Jan Love
Cindy Morrison

BIKINI

Overall
Jacki Harper
Masters Over 35 Overall
Annie Lewis
Masters Over 45 Overall
Daryl Wlodkowski
Class A
1. Annie Lewis
2. Annie Parker
3. Jessica Price
4. Erin McComb
5. Anissa Salcedo
Amber Slaton
Chanelle Manuel
Kim Tu

Class B
1. Alejandra Carrera
2. Caitlin Wheeler
3. Jenny Spradlin
4. Blanca Flores
5. Jeannette Levine
Angie Hernandez
Anna Brygier
Arkady Unterleidner
Bree Reid
Brina Marie
Clariza Munguia
Elizabeth Turley
Evangelina Martinez
Jolene Galvin
Kate Abate
Kristal Amezcua
Micheala Weshofer
Simone Basail
Valerie Quinonez

Class C
1. Jacki Harper
2. Coryn Salazar
3. Lea Angelos
4. Monica Petrova
5. Zarifa Waight
Abigail Castillo
Ali Harris
Angela Fletcher
Carla Dolomont
Christine Kolton
Christy Gleason
Devin Thomas
Jacqueline Ortiz
Jessica Willett
Katelyn Ungashick
Lindsay Lovins
Lori Olsen
Megan Williamson
Melisa Cunningham
Nichole Mellison
Rebecca Buenrostro
Tiffany Sterling
Yvette Montez

Class D
1. Kristy Cisneroz
2. Christina Baxter
3. Nicole Morgan
4. Mary Sherbet
5. Rochelle Joseph
A. Jade Smith
Chanelle Jones
Courtney Moran
Crystal Borelli
Danielle Merrell
Danielle Delaplane
Emily Aceves
Jennifer Pham
Kayla Kotecki
Leanne Silva
Monica Bell
Pamela Auterson

Class E
1. Jennifer Menezes
2. Maggie Lane
3. Loni Roush
4. Heather Glovack
5. Ashley Wilson
Alexa Ashton
Anca Webb
Cory Lynne Feederle
Jasmine Powell
Kylie Keenan
Leeann Eide
Stephanie Batz

Class F
1. Leeron Lang
2. Kelsi Degregorio
3. Kayli Degregorio
4. Erica Carter
5. Viktorya Carstensen
Anna Carroll
Elizabeth Mattes
Jenny Mittelstaedt
Lisa Michitsch
Molly Mulcahy
Sarah Milam

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Annie Lewis
2. Monica Petrova
3. Maria Lomeli
4. Adrienne Wint
5. Cinthia Gambino-Calderon
Adriana Pobiarzyn
JaLynn Manser
Jeni Evensen
Kara Mbuko
Loi Aquino

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Claudia Jaramillo
2. Marlo Jordan
3. Melissa Ferguson
4. Marcella Gonzalez
5. Maria Cueva

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Viktorya Carstensen
2. Denise Tramble

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Daryl Wlodkowski
2. Sasha Fierce

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Adrienne Wint
2. Brigitte Berg
3. Tracy Donnell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Jeremy Buendia
Masters Overall
Lawrence Ignacio
Class A
1. Arya Saffaie
2. Lawrence Ignacio
3. Alfred Ignacio
4. Daniel Robinson
5. Joseph Gavia
Alex Spinoso
Anthony Ocampo
Carlos Ferrer
Diego Morales
Fabian Rivera
Jefferson Paine
Kelly Schmidt
Michael Efremov
Michael Terre
Moses Frazier
Osborn Miranda
Randy Sanchez
Simone Magurno

Comparisons
Class B
1. Jeremy Buendia
2. Kimon Voyages
3. Patrick Fulgham
4. Nick Cabico
5. Brian SanAgustin
Albert Rincon
Ben Lerman
Daniel Marin
David Chez
Jose DeLallata
Josh Kaplan
Matthew Melendez
Ryan Conlon

Comparisons
Class C
1. Julian Grubbs
2. Ronald Alexander
3. Derrick Yuvienco
4. Edward Ong
5. Frankie Garza
Eric Heidelberg
Matthew Hooper
Theo Breaux
Victor Rodarte Jr.

Comparisons
Class D
1. Derek Lemm
2. Anthony Pizano
3. Mykle Nixon
4. Randall Pich
5. Ryan Campbell
Adam Carson
Angel Garet
Brett Laddusaw
DJ Trudeau
Erick Estrada
Felipe Garcia
Freddy Tovar
Giovanni Gonzalez
Marc Allen
Mark Sauer
Micheal Kemp
Mike Ends
Peter Hegel
Rami Abu-Ghazala
Ruben Garcia
Seth Bridgewater
Tomoyuki Matsunaga
Travis Gardner

Comparisons
Class E
1. Yaw Owusu
2. Robert Altmanshofer
3. Zachary Dorworth
4. Manuel Menchaca
5. Gerard Faure
Jeffrey Li

Class F
1. Keith Vanderhoeven
2. Brian Griffin
3. Miles Carrington
4. Troy Lamb
5. Derek Graham
Ian Fo
Jordan Gallagher
Napoleon Cantoran

Comparisons
Teen
1. Jesus Cardenas
2. Mo Adili
3. Kevin Uhrik
4. Michael Evans
5. Matthew Breit
David Gutierrez
Jeffrey Yu
Jonathan Festekjian

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lawrence Ignacio
2. Alfred Ignacio
3. Ronald Gallager
4. Jamon Buggs

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Ronald Alexander
2. Keith Vanderhoeven
3. Armand Dabuet
4. Miles Carrington
5. Robert Dionne
John Wlodkowski
Marc Bingham
Richard Alvarez
Rolyn Howard

Masters Over 45
1. Gerard Faure
2. Joe Warren
3. Chris Lamb
4. Otis Ragsdale
5. Michael Bland
Albert Cardona
Brian O'Halloran
Dale Starczewski
Derek Graham
Ken Hays
Thad Bennett
Tony Castillo

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Edith Waggoner
Class A
1. Edith Waggoner
2. Melissa Lesage
3. Arlin Mossholder
4. Tanya Hyde
5. Veronica Jeronymo
Jamie Oriz

Class B
1. Marcella Hazuka