2013 NPC Ironman Naturally

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Greg Grant
2. Karim Rasool

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Lamir McQueen
2. Reid Kawakami
3. Lekan Bada
4. Sam Ma
5. Jacob Barnhill

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Maxx Hutson
2. James Clements

Lightweight
1. Ruben Cervantes
2. Pablo Rodriguez
3. Alex Jamal
4. Pete Yamamoto
5. Efrain Fernandez

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. Kevin Calloway

Novice Lightweight
1. Alex Tarpinian
2. Nicholas Tarpinian
3. Justin Lescoulie
4. Chris DeLoach

Comparisons
Teen
1. Nicholas Tarpinian
2. Bogdan Katkov
3. Daniel Khamudis

Masters Over 40
1. Sam Ma
2. Karim Rasool
3. Anthony Yiatras
4. Darrin Kennedy
5. Marvin Gonzalez

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Greg Grant
2. Michael Ryan
3. Raymond Soto
4. Paul Howe

Comparisons

FIGURE

Class A
1. Holly Semanoff
2. Tara Malia Gregory
3. Keshia Bettis
4. Marla Skeffington
5. Ivett Chavez

Comparisons
Class B
1. TIffany Heugly
2. Jennifer Whelan
3. Kristen Kaplan
4. Mindy Lapetina
5. Pamela Soto

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Whelan
2. Mindy Lapetina
3. Marla Skeffington
4. Pamela Soto
5. Malaika Jacocks
6. Ivett Chavez
7. Kirsten Cook

Comparisons

BIKINI

Class A
1. Bam Bridges
2. Katie Oliveira
3. Danielle Ibarra
4. Jennifer Star Santos
5. Gabriella Coreas
6. Danielle Wolfe
7. Tamra Schneider
8. Amber Brubeck
9. Nory Candelario
10. Sahara Walsh
11. Gina Leslie
12. Brooke VanAsch

Comparisons
Class B
1. Michelle Messina
2. Brittany Armstrong
3. Victoria Gusto
4. Frida Sjostrom
5. Nikki Reddix
6. GInny Marie Hope
7. Heather Stephenson
8. Katie Jodscheidt
9. Ceclilia Aleman
10. Rochelle Reyna
11. Linda Eaton

Comparisons
Class C
1. Loni Chritine
2. Sonja Shaw
3. Kimberly Ferrari
4. Orianna Orsi
5. Rachel Schwartz
6. Lisa Nilsson

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Bam Bridges
2. Victoria Gusto
3. Tammie Sandigo
4. Eloisa Smith
5. Heather Stephenson
6. Nory Candelario
7. Lisa Nilsson
8. Linda Eaton
9. Mercedes Torres

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tai Tran
2. Nestor Sanchez
3. Ousman Ceesay
4. Edwin Lamothe
5. David Trecha
6. Edward Duag

Comparisons
Class B
1. Julian Grubbs
2. Sidney Wilson
3. Brandon Bass
4. Randall Pich
5. Steve Eckles
6. Michael Roach
7. Scott Kemp
8. Henri Aguilar
9. Anthony Conticelli
10. Jason Scott
11. Enrique Bachinelo
12. Jun Watanabe

Comparisons
Class C
1. Stephen Guidry
2. Xinggang Wang
3. Mikal Garbarino
4. Ian Lockheart

Comparisons
Teen
1. Chaz Harmon
2. Nino Gonzalez
3. Bogdan Katkov
4. Nicholas Voletz
5. Daniel Demerjian
6. Dyllon Whitaker

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Edward Ong
2. Oscar Gonzalez
3. Rolyn Howard
4. David Trecha
5. Justin Lescoulie

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ninette Terhart