2013 NPC Jackies Place Alaska State Championships

April 15, 2013 - Anchorage, AK

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Scott Lyons
Guest Poser
Kevin Creeden
Tricky Jackson

Light Heavyweight
1. Marvin Wilson
2. Chad Glauser
3. Tim Hall
4. Tanner Grover
5. Buck Polya
6. Jacob Conrad
7. Gabriel Huss
8. Miles Curtis

Middleweight
1. Scott Lyons

Junior
1. Nikolas Butler
2. Karson Forbush

Lightweight
1. Andrew Bounyavong
2. Ed Bailey
3. Joe Barkley

Novice
1. Andrew Bounyavong
2. Joe Barkley
3. Jacob Conrad
4. Brandon Robichaux
5. Broc Brimhall

Masters
1. Tim Hall
2. Mike Mortensen
3. Michael Young

FIGURE

Overall
Catherine Roberts
Class A
1. Jessy Larsen
2. Clarissa Mashburn
3. Laura Williams
4. Katherine Wilburn
5. Jazz Dial
6. Gwen Hulse
7. Kiala White
8. Amanda Vogus
9. Myra Arbelovsky
10. Jessy Mattfield


Comparisons

Class B
1. Catherine Roberts
2. Gretchen Quast
3. Carrie Anderson
4. Michelle Dickson
5. Josie Bullock
6. Kelly McGinley
7. Allison Kendall
8. Monica Lubeck
9. Codi Brink
10. Kimmy England
11. Lauran Ballesteros


Comparisons

Masters
1. Lisa Weston
2. Audrey Moran


Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall
Nicole Reynolds
Class A
1. Jaemy Garcia
2. Danielle Weber
3. Amanda Fantell
4. Sydney Brown
5. Nicolle Redington
6. Lexy Fetta
8. Elesha Corral
9. Whitnie Paroan
10. Samantha Draper


Comparisons

Class B
1. Nicole Reynolds
2. Tatiana Savage
3. Lissa Cristiano
4. Samantha Theisen
5. Kathryn Petros
6. Zlata Suschik
7. Jessica Chukran
8. Samantha Phillips
9. Carol Brady
10. Veronica Temple


Comparisons

Class C
1. Melissa Lantz
2. Ginger Graham
3. Brittany Wardlaw
4. Andrea Hansen
5. Holly Dubose


Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Marvin Wilson
Class A
1. Vahn K
2. Ryan Holzmueller
3. Andrew Bounyavong
4. Brandon Robichaux
5. Jacob Winslow
6. Michael Swetnam


Comparisons

Class B
1. Marvin Wilson
2. Nikolas Butler
3. Nick Olson
4. Jeanpaul Williams
5. Jacob Conrad
6. James Rose
7. Justin Hernandez


Comparisons

FITNESS

Guest Poser
Tanji Johnson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Vivian Wood
Class A
1. Vivian Wood
3. Candice Melberg
4. Karla Ruiz
5. Amanda Gagnon

Class B
1. Ida Litteral
2. Leah Davies
3. Heather Mitre
4. Chanell Jenkins