2013 NPC MuscleContest.com Championships

NPC
Years: 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Sean Sangalang
Heavyweight Overall
Craig Follis
Lightweight Overall
Jake Cagle
Heavyweight
1. Steve Matechak
2. Gianni Kapcak
3. Justin Teal

Light Heavyweight
1. Phillip Cyrus
2. Chris Threnberth
3. Daniel Flores
4. John WIlson

Middleweight
1. Sean Sangalang
2. Gabriel Borrego
3. Spencer Lebowitz
4. Ryan McCreay

Lightweight
1. Jake Cagle

Novice Heavyweight
1. Craig Follis
2. Chris Threnberth
3. Handal Saldana
4. Daniel Flores
5. John WIlson

Novice Lightweight
1. Jake Cagle
2. Matthew Diaz
3. Mike Rudinica
4. Spencer Lebowitz
5. Jesus Anaya
Ryan McCreay

Teen
1. William Moore

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Sangalang
2. Jeff Richardson
3. Michael Grajeda
4. John WIlson

FIGURE

Overall
Francesca Hartman
Masters Overall
Jean Collazo
Class A
1. Francesca Hartman
2. Jenna DiVito
3. Danitza Freigher
4. Diana Petty
5. Tanya Mah
Kimberly Raine
Molly McGuire

Class B
1. Chanel Roehner
2. Erica Anderson
3. Whitney Bertsch
4. Rachelle Eskelin
5. Rossie Ballard
Christy DiLulio

Class C
1. Jean Collazo
2. Lisa Kinder
3. Katie McDonald

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Danitza Freigher
2. Erica Anderson
3. Diana Petty
4. Tanya Mah
5. Rossie Ballard

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jean Collazo

Masters Over 50
1. Tania Hicks

BIKINI

Overall
Nikki Bonifatto
Masters Overall
Carolyn Griffin
Class A
1. Sandy Lieu
2. Jessica Chen
3. Michelle Mein
4. Jessica Price
5. Angelina Rogers
Andrea Miele
Asia Harman
Chloe Coto
Lalaine Grace
Lourdes Macias
Shawnay Moreno
TJ Nguyen

Class B
1. Anya Zaya
2. Brittany Mendoza
3. Jasmine Ramirez
4. Sabrina Seidman
5. Janice Murphy
Brina Marie
Christina Drob
Lisa Le
Lisa Asuncion
Nicole Loyola
Sarah Nunez

Class C
1. Candice Perfect
2. Becky Padilla
3. Lina Vega
4. Melissa McCain
5. Caitlin Jarvis
Abigail Castillo
Aniko Valkovics
Ashley Ostrander
Crystal Mendoza
Heather King
Melisa Cunningham
Melissa Vega
Nancy Gomez
Naomi Wisely
Olivia Ortiz
Patricia Pruitt
Ricca Gardner
Sarah Parker
Trisha Mae Banquerigo

Class D
1. Nikki Bonifatto
2. Tamara Haddad
3. Victoria Gusto
4. Carolyn Griffin
5. Magen Petit
Ashley Godby
Ayana Fuentes
Beth Hagendorf
Bri Spearman
Chelsey Wallace
Donna Hurley
Jen Heward
Kerryne Brown
Nicole Banda
Sarah Reinitz
Stephanie Potter
Yasmin Mauro

Class E
1. Pablynie Marques
2. Jennifer Menezes
3. Ann-Marie Valle
4. Sara Miller

Class F
1. Loni Christine
2. Jennifer Steen
3. Emily Taylor
4. Suzie Kersh

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Aniko Valkovics
2. Michelle Mein
3. Lalaine Grace
4. Heather King
5. Delphine Amiot
Andrea Ledoux
Teresa Sorensen

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nikki Bonifatto
2. Victoria Gusto
3. Carolyn Griffin
4. CJ Johnson

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Juliana Lisheski
2. Sheralyn McVeigh
3. Cherie Lyons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Antonio Smothers
Masters Overall
Ronald Alexander
Class A
1. Moli Duy
2. Johnathan Sebastian
3. Brandon Ayala
4. Brayan Walle
5. Abdulla Almazroei
Paul Kongjaroon
Rodrigo Ferreira

Class B
1. Ryan Bonzato
2. Frankie Grageda
3. Thai Lien
4. Josh Zaida
5. John Tappe

Class C
1. Corrie Bertley
3. Andres Nunez
4. Ashley Kholghy
5. Steven Chou
Brandon Nabors
Jason Pierce
Manny Martinez
Marcus. St.Marcus
Michael Marowitz
Uriel Arteaga

Class D
1. Antonio Smothers
2. Rei Booker
3. Jonathan Ortega
4. Joshua Moss
5. Daniel Naves
Erik Drendel
Felipe Garcia
Jordan Matanane
Kevin Pilus
Lawrence Ciancio
Marcel Ribeiro
Maximiliano Arteaga
Michael Evans
Peet Sapsin
Rashan Williams
Shantell Franklin
Shaun Standridge

Class E
1. Gino Caccavale
2. Diego Carral
3. Nicholas Polich
4. Devin Benz
5. Michael Pittman
Dragan Stancevic
Greg Hatfield
Khalid Benmbarek
Mario Tisnado

Class F
1. Christopher Jackson
2. John Walker
3. Artiom Skvorcov
4. Napoleon Cantoran
5. Austin Uku
Christopher Simms
Dan Taylor
Foster DeMarco
John Revelle
Kyle Kersh
Ross Yates

Master Over 35 Class A
1. Jonathan Brumaczki
2. Mike Harrison
3. David Matlock
4. Gino Caccavale
Jeff Mullins

Master Over 35 Class B
1. Ronald Alexander
2. Corrie Bertley
3. Jonathan Ortega
5. Michael Pittman

Master Over 45
1. Gary Torres
2. Gino Caccavale
3. Devin Benz
4. David Matlock
5. Jeff Mullins
John Tappe
Richard Sharon
Ronnie Miller

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Sierra Mangus
2. Sandie DuBois
3. Holland Canter
4. Andrea Lichlyter
5. Stephanie Hurstrom