2013 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Ryan Propst
Masters Overall
Chris Gastores
Heavyweight
1. Glenn Ubelhor
2. Jeff Dollman
3. Roger Moss
4. John Chelednik
5. Jeff Gordon

Light Heavyweight
1. Ronald King
2. Jim Clifford
3. Jeremy Holt
4. Darnell Hernandez
5. Kane Kelly
6. Raymond Ruffin
7. Kevin Less
8. Anthony Doss
9. Jeff Jevnikar
10. Tim Licata
11. Sean Netter
12. Jon Powers
13. Robert Reagan
14. Andrew Oakes
15. Sean Crayton
16. Anthony Delaney
16. Daniel Evans
16. Gary Dodge

Middleweight
1. Rocco Mitolo
2. Chris Jodlowski
3. Michael Yurcak
4. Hamed Novri
5. Jesse Taylor
6. Matthew McGinnis
7. Rob Striedo
8. Christopher Johnson
9. Zac Campbell
10. Brock Carter
11. Chris Nejedy
12. Kevin Mattson

Junior
1. Jeremy Holt
2. Darnell Hernandez
3. Jim Clifford
4. Jeff Jevnikar
5. Michael Yurcak
6. Matt Bulgrin
7. Ashton Rogers
8. Mike Taylor
9. Angelo Fransis
10. Donovan Moroney
11. Robert Steven Marty
12. Bradley LeConey
13. Sean Crayton
14. Evan Mulvihill
15. Daniel Evans
16. Garrett Sell
16. Gary Dodge

Welterweight
1. Ryan Propst
2. Chris Gastores
3. Travis Struble
4. Luke Leppla
5. Matt Bulgrin
6. Jesse Daniel
7. Chris Rewekant
8. Adam Atkinson
9. Jethro Guilamo
10. Robert Steven Marty
11. Donovan Moroney
12. Evan Mulvihill
13. Adam Tobias
14. Bradley LeConey
15. Joe Woods

Lightweight
1. Jacob Gamble
2. Kyle Harris
3. Randy Stark
4. Bobby Chestnut
5. Edward Neff
6. Kevin Smith
7. Jeffery Curtis
8. Angelo Fransis
9. Nicholas Hamad
10. Nick Caldwell
11. Garrett Sell
12. Christopher Sterling
13. Larry Schwandt
14. Ryan Collins

Teen
1. Ashton Rogers
2. Tim Licata
3. Dale Baker
4. Isreal Suarez
5. Alex Hudson

Bantamweight
1. Dave Weinstock
2. Matt Thomas
3. Isreal Suarez
4. Stefan Perry

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Gastores
2. Raymond Ruffin
3. Roger Moss
4. Kane Kelly
5. Bobby Chestnut
6. Kevin Less
7. Adam Tobias
8. Jeffery Curtis
9. Joe Woods
10. Kevin Mattson
11. Jeff Gordon
12. Larry Schwandt

Masters Over 50
1. Dave Weinstock
2. Edward Neff
3. Daniel Swannigan
4. Kevin Smith
5. Anthony Delaney
6. Don Mannarino
7. Rod Henry

FIGURE

Overall
Charity Montford
Masters Overall
Kristle Dotson
Class A
1. Raenell Hannis
2. Amber Easterwood
3. Mikeala Strimpfel
4. Stephanie Neal
5. Ashley Debaker
6. Lisa Church
7. Marci Purcey
8. Theresa Lombardo
9. Mary Brannan
10. Trish Coons
11. Ashley Contorno
12. Tammy Mauceri
13. Gerianne Cumo
14. Marni Horvat
15. Theresa Summers-Davis
16. Kara Myatt
16. Maria Westover

Class B
1. Charity Montford
2. Melissa Rayburn
3. Tonya Rae Hickey
4. Hannah Bushnag
5. Mary Oda
6. Kimberly D'Ambrosia
7. Nicole Mack
8. Jennifer Sokira
9. Marissa Martin
10. Holly Schultz
11. Megan Patrick
12. Katharine Posani
13. Allison Eads
14. Joy Acree
15. Michelle Piccolo
16. Jennifer Sibit

Class C
1. Anna Hollingsworth
2. Jennifer Kellett
3. Andi Williams
4. Nicola Licata
5. Marie Pennington
6. Leigh Connelly
7. Becky Kuhlman
8. Jordan Peshek
9. Macy Weber
10. Elizabeth Davis
11. Heather Nolan
12. Nicole Cleversy

Class D
1. Kristle Dotson
2. Terina Perry
3. Renee Black
4. Deborah Roberson
5. Roseann Zaft
6. Amy Schultz
7. Cassandra Peterson
8. Paula Harmon
9. Amber Acord
10. Emily Groll

Class E
1. Elizabeth Muntean
2. Kelly Owen
3. Michelle Kenning
4. Keri Forshey
5. Kristin Bohna
6. Connie Beal
7. Abby Sargent
8. Heather Lehmann

Masters Over 35
1. Kristle Dotson
2. Terina Perry
3. Melissa Rayburn
4. Nicole Mack
5. Jennifer Sokira
6. Kimberly D'Ambrosia
7. Keri Forshey
8. Amy Schultz
9. Kelly Owen
10. Tammy Mauceri
11. Michelle Piccolo
12. Jennifer Sibit
13. Maria Westover

Masters Over 40
1. Renee Black
2. Lisa Church
3. Paula Harmon
4. Nicola Licata
5. Leigh Connelly
6. Jennifer Kellett
7. Marci Purcey
8. Trish Coons
9. Gerianne Cumo
10. Becky Kuhlman
11. Connie Beal
12. Theresa Summers-Davis
13. Joy Acree
14. Marni Horvat
15. Kristin Bohna
16. Heather Lehmann
16. Tammy Arnold

Masters Over 50
1. Roseann Zaft
2. Theresa Lombardo
3. Michele Olney
4. Ellen Hardesty
5. Kathy Herbert

BIKINI

Overall
Samantha Karr
Class A
1. Kristy Malczewski
2. Lauren Nanni
3. Alyssa Bocci
4. Adrienne Smith
5. Rachel Antal
6. Judy Goldstein
7. Heidi Waselich
8. Rachel Lauderback
9. Payton Whitt
10. Stephanie Testa
11. Ashley Reichard
12. Devon Edkins

Class B
1. Lesley Bimonte
2. Kiah Douglas
3. Allison Scherer
4. Ali Cariglio
5. Nichole Bowman
6. Camille Felter
7. Becky Wanemacher
8. Samantha Bormuth
9. Micki Pauley
10. Aurora Baile
11. Melissa Dean-Pardo
12. Liz Reddinger
13. Courtney Baley
14. Stephanie Hurley
15. Lindsey Payton
16. Kristina Conteras
16. Nicole Elizabeth
16. Sara Nolan

Class C
1. Samantha Karr
2. Hollin Macklin
3. Leia Connett
4. Rikki Jaworski
6. Olyvia McIntyre
7. Rachel Heckman
8. Rebecca Hammermeister
9. Alexandra Quade
10. Angela Speer
11. Megan Rencher
12. Jasmine O'Neil
13. Kimber Weissert
14. Brandie Sharp
15. Devyn Dues
16. Amanda Withrow
16. Audrey Wells
16. Barbara Cullen
16. Emma Kulhman
16. Jackie Dileno
16. Magdalena Faiella
16. Rachel Fahringer

Class D
1. Corie Calabrase
2. Emily Plajer
3. Mackenzie McDowell
4. Sara Jet
5. Rebecca Zirkle
6. Erika Harper
7. Jaclyn Sztul
8. Sarah Wilson
9. Chelsea Niedermeier
10. Nikki Sullivan
11. Robbie Burgett
12. Deonna Ogbuji
13. Bridget Mahoney
14. Monica Marti
15. Marianne Dewitt
16. Ashley Leonard
16. Kallie Kaptain

Masters
1. Gina Pampanini
2. Leia Connett
3. Devyn Dues
4. Judy Goldstein
5. Adrienne Smith
6. Rhoda Fisher
7. Melissa Dean-Pardo
8. Michelle Tyra
9. Robin Pacheco
10. Penny Knepp
11. Magdalena Faiella
12. Barbara Cullen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Stefan Rivera-Clack
Class A
1. Stefan Rivera-Clack
2. Nate Crooks
3. Anthony Mascia
4. Jon West
5. Zach Merrill
6. Josh Donnelly
7. Justin Norris
8. Corey Fischbach
9. Matt Carriere
10. Jacob Mobley
11. Joshua Ayers
12. Wally Klinski
13. Emmanuel Olawale
14. Sheldon Niplett
15. Andrew Alexander
16. Matt Diakonis

Class B
1. Zachary Witchey
2. Lloyd Summers
3. Jeremy Puszakowski
4. Ryan Dorobish
5. John Kmetz
6. Fahdi Moore
7. Nicholas Williams
8. Brian Bradley
9. Joseph Kuntz
10. Joe Bockmore
11. Chris Mazzolini
12. Zachary Dallman
13. Joshua Bell
14. Christopher Keat
15. Michael Korzak
16. Timothy Bohannan

Class C
1. Ezekiel O'Connell
2. Michael Cawley
3. Jose Duran
4. Daniel Rice
5. Logan Galberach
6. Jeremy Hunter
7. Jordan Snyder
8. Bryan Tolliver
9. Noah Rayne
10. Mario Lopez
11. Nick Katsaros
12. Bruce Koblinski
13. John Badalamenti
14. Danijel Maracic
15. Kyle Baker
16. Daniel Belcher

Class D
1. Joseph Lewandowski
2. Steven Yates
3. Mike Taylor
4. Steven Harris
5. Spencer Sinewe
6. Kevin Dzienny
7. Joe Arena
8. Fred Catalano
9. Jonathan Hemsley
10. Timothy Heath
11. Paul Marshall
12. Cody LaRosa
13. Justin Hunter
14. Nolan Pesek
15. Robby Salaneddine
16. Antonio Petrosky
16. Dael Sovchik
16. Joshua Bugbee
16. Matthew Knorzer
16. Tyler Scranton

Teen
1. Zachary Dallman
2. Nathan Lang
3. Kyle Baker
4. Shane Fischbach
5. Ricky Godri

Masters
1. Mike Duckett
2. Fred Catalano
3. Timothy Cottrell
4. Justin Stieglitz
5. Anthony Abdullah
6. Emmanuel Olawale

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Shannon Eller
Short
1. Shannon Eller
2. Corrina Dewey
3. Julie Currie
4. Shelly Wybensinger
5. Dawn Myers

Tall
1. Jalayne Lanphear
2. Kristina Vanderwaal Shober
3. Jennifer Slyman
4. Abby Thompson
5. Kelly O'Leary
6. Darcy Cupp
7. Michelle Nolder

Masters
1. Shannon Eller
2. Kelly O'Leary
3. Corrina Dewey
4. Julie Currie
5. Jalayne Lanphear
6. Shelly Wybensinger
7. Jennifer Slyman
8. Darcy Cupp
9. Michelle Nolder
10. Kristina Vanderwaal Shober
11. Joann Kelley
12. Dawn Myers