2013 NPC Natural Pennsylvania

NPC
Years: 2014 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Greg Smyers
Novice Overall
Robert Steven Marty
Heavyweight
1. Matt Scholz

Light Heavyweight
1. Greg Smyers
2. Peter Mascioli
3. Alex Mesley
4. David Kendig

Middleweight
1. Robert Stricko
2. Jess Taylor
3. Eric Adam Atkinson
4. David Mosley
5. Christopher Johnson
6. Derrick Siegfried
7. Travontii Montgomery

Junior
1. Robert Steven Marty
2. Peter Mascioli

Welterweight
1. Andrew Landis
2. Chris Levan
3. Robert Steven Marty
4. Willie Binion Jr

Lightweight
1. Gregory Barr

Novice Heavyweight
1. Peter Mascioli
2. Alex Mesley
3. Matt Scholz
4. David Kendig

Novice Lightweight
1. Robert Steven Marty
2. Eric Adam Atkinson
3. Derrick Siegfried
4. Eleazar Miller
5. Chris Mazzolini

Teen
1. Eleazar Miller
2. Nicodemus Pikras
3. Alex Hudson

Bantamweight
1. Chris Mazzolini
2. Stefan Perri

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Levan
2. Andrew Landis
3. Gregory Barr

Masters Over 40
1. Greg Smyers
2. Jim Ockington

Masters Over 50
1. Jim Ockington
2. Willie Binion Jr

Masters Over 60
1. William Burleigh

FIGURE

Overall
Kara Petruska
Class A
1. Ashley Debaker
2. Tara Iannetta
3. Jennifer Sokira
4. Shelby Dworakowski
5. Allysia Victoria Nunez
6. Jacqueline Calvert
7. Shannon Cagna
8. Jenny Montgomery
9. Nichole Ziegler
10. Judyann Arazoza
11. Beth Wiech
12. Ashley Dragos
13. Lindsay Donovan
14. Tammy Mauceri

Class B
1. Karli Funk
2. Corrianna Episcopo
3. Marissa Martin
4. Sloan Spinks
5. Krystle Kensky
6. Ashlyn Zellefrow
7. Macy Weber
8. Krista Lorenzo

Class C
1. Kara Petruska
2. Justine Albert
3. Stephanie Perry
4. Bailey Dawn Milby
5. Catherine Fabrizio
6. Clare Cannon
7. Kimberly Williams

True Novice
1. Karli Funk
2. Corrianna Episcopo
3. Ashlyn Zellefrow
4. Tara Iannetta
5. Stephanie Perry
6. Jacqueline Calvert
7. Sloan Spinks
8. Clare Cannon

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jennifer Sokira
2. Shelby Dworakowski
3. Tara Iannetta
4. Jenny Montgomery
5. Judyann Arazoza
6. Beth Wiech
7. Tammy Mauceri

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sloan Spinks
2. Kimberly Williams
3. Krista Lorenzo

BIKINI

Overall
Lesley Bimonte
Class A
1. Lesley Bimonte
2. Erin Brown
3. Lavinia Pascu
4. Sommer Lynn
5. Eleni Lewis

Class B
1. Christine Jenness
2. Maegan Kiendzior
3. Rachel Heckman
4. Patrish Jones
5. Shannon Catanese
6. Ericka Herd

Class C
1. Chelcey Beavers
2. Emily Plajer
3. Mackenzie McDowell
4. Rikki Jaworski
5. Jaclyn Sztul

True Novice Class A
1. Erin Brown
2. Chelsie Burkhart
3. Sommer Lynn
4. Eleni Lewis
5. Betty Fetty

True Novice Class B
1. Coryn Clay
2. Andrea Renee
3. Kelsey Decort
4. Patrish Jones

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christine Jenness

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Ericka Herd
2. Rachel Alker

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Patrick Vidal
Class A
1. Mauro Monz
2. Kyle Gresak
3. Dominic Milanesi
4. Ryan Adler
5. Chris Mazzolini
6. J.D. Billy
7. Devon McCray
8. Charles Steckman
9. Kyle Walters

Class B
1. Patrick Vidal
2. Craig McMurray
3. David Bennett
4. Bryan Eddy
5. Xavier Lang
6. Logan Galberach

Class C
1. Michale Yureak
2. Andrew Petrucci
3. Ryan Skellie

Masters Over 35
1. Mauro Monz
2. Kyle Walters

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Valerie Picarella
2. Kimberly Reed

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lisa Hauliska
2. Desiree Alfano