2013 NPC New Jersey State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Evan Centopani
Fred Smalls
Juan Morel

Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. Gabriel Latifi
2. Milos Adnadjevic
3. Tavaris Walters
4. Joel Sines
5. Jermaine Bell

Heavyweight
1. Tim Terwillinger
2. Joe Gilfedder
3. Frank Defeo
4. Steve Johnson
5. Nehemiah Nelson
6. Jonathan Bena
7. Rick Francis

Light Heavyweight
1. Tom Jiminez
2. Richard Alvarado
3. Justin Guaegna
4. Chris Sheppard
5. Lee Bernard
6. Derek Garland
7. Giovanni Nicola

Middleweight
1. Juan Munoz
2. Miguel Pimentel
3. Frank Vaccaro
4. Bill Caputo
5. Brendan Harper
6. Norman Belton
7. Robert Favata
8. Andrew Landis

Lightweight
1. Zaid Hassen
2. Thomas Dow
3. Andrew Krasovsky
4. Anthony Cubias

Novice Heavyweight
1. Joe Gilfedder
2. Rick Francis
3. Tavaris Walters
4. Steve Johnson
5. John Antista
6. Joel Sines

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Richard Alvarado
2. Justin Guaegna
3. Giovanni Nicola
4. Will Borders
5. Robert Devine

Novice Lightweight
1. Zaid Hassen
2. Andrew Krasovsky
3. Jae Lee

Novice Middleweight
1. Miguel Pimentel
2. Chris Dandrea
3. Brendan Harper
4. Robert Favata
5. Norman Belton
6. Rashan Patel
7. Anthony Fiorilla
8. George O'Banyun

Teen Class A
1. Kirill Rubstov

Teen Class B
1. Jae Lee

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Chris Sheppard
2. Lee Bernard
3. Steve Johnson
4. Victor Cruz

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Juan Munoz
2. Bill Caputo
3. Andrew Landis

Masters Over 45
1. Tom Jiminez
2. Mike Atkins
3. Robert Devine
4. Giovanni Nicola

Masters Over 55
1. John Antista
2. Tim McDaniel
3. John Girolamo
4. Randy Joseph

FIGURE

Class A
1. Marlissa Jordan
2. Angelica Teixeira
3. Christina Crocco
4. Kyle Shaffer
5. Lillian Gonzalez

Comparisons
Class B
1. Anastasia Michals
2. Yvonne Freeman
3. Emily Strife
4. Dana Wigdor

Comparisons
Class C
1. Odalys Ferreira

Masters
1. Yvonne Freeman
2. Kyle Shaffer
3. Lillian Gonzalez
4. Dana Wigdor

BIKINI

Class A
1. Videila Savoie
2. Angelica Teixeira
3. Mkaela Daly
4. Diana Ayala
5. Chloe Michelle
6. Erika Mejia
7. Melinda Jih
8. Stephanie Zopata

Comparisons
Class B
1. Sandra Tavarez
2. Taylor Anderson
3. Casey Samsel
4. Jocelyn Price
5. Marina Brecho
6. Ela Leahy
7. Stacy Alban
8. Christina Kelly
9. Krystyna Chmura
10. Jeanette Jackson
11. Linda Ramsey
12. Katie James
13. Jessamy India

Comparisons
Masters
1. Ela Leahy
2. Stacy Alban
3. Jeanette Jackson
4. Linda Ramsey

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Bryan Cuevas
2. Brent Agliano

Class B
1. Wilfredo Gonzaguez
2. Alan Jean
3. Jaime Esquilin
4. LeRoid Jones
5. Chris Suponcic
6. Alexis DeLosAngeles
7. Julian Hwang
8. Franklin Chuquiralagua
9. Andrew Craig
10. Marquise Stockman
11. Christopher Corsale
12. Anthony Retana
13. Adonai DaSilva
14. Tyler Suponic
15. Joel Riega
16. Chris Tutela
16. Deutrell Perry
16. Mitchell Lee
16. Tom Augustyniak

Comparisons
Class C
1. Anthony Clyde Gibson
2. Marcus Dominguez
3. Paul Oefele
4. Alcides Vera
5. Nicholas Huff
6. Victor Leclair
7. Willie Favors
8. Patrick Lawrence
9. John Thompson
10. Thomas Wood
11. Matthew Wolfe

Comparisons
Masters
1. Paul Oefele
2. Tim Judson
3. Patrick Lawrence

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING


Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Miava Nelson
2. Tamara Paulsen

Lightweight
1. Dana Allison

Masters Over 35
1. Tamara Paulsen

FITNESS



1. Tiffany Grube

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Andrea Gritz
2. Kim Meano
3. Dana Allison
4. Sherrvell Johnson
5. Katelin Lezette
6. Tamara Paulsen