2013 NPC New York Grand Prix

October 15, 2013 - Poughkeepsie, NY

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Paul McClarin
Masters Overall
Jan Nordlund
Novice Overall
Greg Camillucci
Guest Poser
Branch Warren
Juan Morel

Super Heavyweight
1. Paul McClarin
2. Greg Camillucci
3. Jan Nordlund
4. Milos Aduadjevic
5. Joseph Biggs
6. Florian Bruno
7. Andre Dziegelewski

Heavyweight
1. Jaryl Frazer
2. Shawn Grady
3. Derrick Roberts
4. Victor Reese
5. Britton Kelley
6. Anthony Lewis
7. Richard Nealon
8. Shayne Laduke

Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Cruz
2. Mark Duval
3. Paul Iatomasi
4. Mykel Zimmermann
5. Stephonne Reeves
6. Yordan Hernandez
7. Daniel Hart
8. Johnathan Velazquez

Middleweight
1. Michael Stravinski
2. Igor Glos
3. Anthony Dimenil
4. Dylan Chalmers
5. Thomas Pontez
6. Raymond Duprat
7. Manuel Berry
8. Louis DeVliegher

Junior
1. Dylan Chalmers
2. Joseph Nutt
3. Vincent Maier
4. John Schmitt
5. Anthony Treglia
6. Manuel Berry
7. Mark Dietrick
8. Thomas Brodbeck

Lightweight
1. Timothy Henley

Novice Heavyweight
1. Greg Camillucci
2. Shawn Grady
3. Joseph Biggs
4. Anthony Lewis
5. Derrick Roberts
6. Richard Nealon

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Mykel Zimmermann
2. Yordan Hernandez
3. Matt Bauer
4. Daniel Hart
5. Chris DeRubeis
6. Jonathan Velezquez
7. Carl Nazarian

Novice Lightweight
1. Timothy Henley
2. John Adams
3. Thomas Brodbeck

Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Stravinski
2. Igor Glos
3. Anthony Dumenil
4. Thomas Pontez
5. Vincent Maier
6. Jose Bustamante
7. Manuel Berry
8. Michael Roviezzo
9. Christopher Peloso

Teen
1. Matt Paolillo

Teen Class B
1. Joseph Nutt
2. John Schmitt

Bantamweight
1. John Adams
2. Thomas Brodbeck

Masters Over 35
1. Jan Nordlund
2. Mark Duval
3. Anthony Dumenil
4. Derrick Roberts
5. Britton Kelley
6. Shayne Laduke
7. Jonathan Velazquez

Masters Over 40
1. Jan Nordlund
2. Mark Duval
3. Florian Bruno
4. Scottie Near
5. Victor Reese
6. Stephonne Reeves
7. Ariel Mojena
8. Timothy Henley
9. Christopher Peloso
10. Shayne Laduke
11. Peter Mobijohn
12. Louis DeVliegher
13. Craig Anderson

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Iatomasi
2. Joseph Biggs
3. Steven Weiss
4. Alden Faas
5. Carl Nazarian
6. Ron Genoveese
7. Raymond Creary
8. Peter Mobjohn
9. Martin Rogers

FIGURE

Overall
Kelsey Zeyher
Class A
1. Kelsey Zeyher
2. Cat Grey
3. Martha Alvarez
4. Terri Sileno
5. Danielle Addonizio
6. Charlena Galati
7. Paula Nicole Murphy


Comparisons

Class B
1. Marsela Ilic
2. Cheanda James
3. Natalie Bernhardt


Comparisons

Class C
1. Marie Alexander

Novice
1. Cat Grey
2. Marie Alexander
3. Joy Hernandez
4. Natalie Bernhardt
5. Ashley Hertzel
6. Lauren Munro


Comparisons

Masters
1. Cheanda James
2. Sheri Caraccia
3. Marie Alexander
4. Natalie Bernhardt
5. Terri Sileno
6. Charlena Galati
7. Lauren Munro


Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall
Kyla Bowron
Class A
1. Mary Walker
2. Kailee Mahoney
3. Martha Alvarez
4. Caroline Dorado
5. Allison McNamara
6. Nicole Digilio
7. Maria DeRogatis


Comparisons

Class B
1. Fernanda Peterle
2. Priscila Nazario Tarigo
3. Marina Rymar
4. Alana Matson
5. Anamaria Picciano
6. Sara Scarpelli
7. Annick Magac


Comparisons

Class C
1. Meather Moska
2. Mary Musso
3. Jennifer Pierce
4. Alexandra Rice
5. Annette Mole
6. Sheri Caraccia
7. Pricilla Verona
8. Janelle Marina Mendez


Comparisons

Class D
1. Kyla Bowron
2. Anna Kiseleva
3. Taylor Anderson
4. Nicole Mitkus
5. Keely Fink
6. Stacy DeGelormo


Comparisons

Novice
1. Kyla Bowron
2. Heather Moska
3. Jennifer Pierce
4. Nicole Mitkus
5. Alexandra Rice
6. Marina Rymar
7. Allison McNamara
8. Anamaria Picciano
9. Ashley Hertzel
10. Janelle Marina Mendez
11. Ashley Polcovich
12. Margherita Capolino


Comparisons

Masters
1. Alexandra Rice
2. Stacy DeGelormo
3. Annette Mole
4. Sheri Caraccia
5. Annick Magac


Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Andre Fuller
Class A
1. John Laham
2. Manuel Berry
3. Adrian Parache
4. Zeki Dzeloski
5. Bryce Ebert


Comparisons

Class B
1. Mark Fontecchio
2. Moises Rivera
3. Jason Hawley
4. Ngor Giang
5. TJ Cooper
6. Jeffery Tarigo
7. Adrian Dzeloski
8. Adirano Sosa
9. Tony Tatum
10. Hamlet Dzeloski
11. Roy Neumann


Comparisons

Class C
1. Andre Fuller
2. Raymond Duprat
3. Sahil Idnani
4. Chris DeRubeis
5. Sean Murphy


Comparisons

Class D
1. Jake McBride
2. Matt Paolillo
3. Shawn Booth
4. Michael Shaffer
5. Barrett Magistro
6. Leon WIlliams
7. Micah Kidd
8. Kyle Colachino
9. Joseph Hall


Comparisons

Masters
1. Paul Istomasi
2. Sean Murphy


Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters
1. Rose Long

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Guest Poser
Dana Linn Bailey



1. Heather Osborne
2. Julie Sleight
3. Charlena Galati