2013 NPC Night of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Hughes
2. Marcell Scott

Heavyweight
1. Paul Stephenson
2. Evan Kelly
3. Berry Prescott

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Petrini
2. Michael Harlander
3. Bryant Reed
4. Alex van Garderen
5. Paritosh Fulsunge
6. Aaron Losing

Middleweight
1. Damian Meyer
2. Brett Holley
3. Jeremy Wahoski
4. Dwayne Quamina
5. Jonah van Garderen
6. Jacques Pitcher
7. Henry Opolot

Junior
1. Jonah van Garderen

Lightweight
1. Ryan Tober
2. Andrew Richards
3. Trevor Hoffman
4. Wayne McIntyre
5. Joe Parrish
6. Sean Christensen

Bantamweight
1. Ed Schafer

Masters Over 40
1. Jason Petrini
2. Damian Meyer
3. Marcell Scott
4. Ed Schafer
5. Aaron Losing

Masters Over 50
1. Kelly Edwards
2. Brian Damaskos

FIGURE

Class A
1. Corinna Verdugo
2. Dena DiMeglio
3. Megan Howard
Bella Scott

Class B
1. Jenny Dieringer
2. Kathy Gentry
3. Dalene Zieske
4. Rheana Foster
5. Natalie Krumbah
6. Rachel Karlgaard
7. Valerie Ward

Class C
1. Jamey Peters
2. Annie Sutton
3. Grayson Corrales
4. Karrisa Otero
5. Laurie Smith
6. Judi Baggarley
7. Joni Bailey
8. Kendall LeClaire
9. Vanessa Wilson
10. Judy Arsenault
Theressa Bingham

Class D
1. Linda Nelson
2. Diana LeFave
3. Tenea Wilson
4. Nichole Perkins
5. Jordan Graeme
6. Jodi Williams
7. Nicole Mowbray
8. Sherri Goodwin
9. Rebecca McNutt

Novice Class A
1. Jenny Dieringer
2. Denielle Bassett
3. Natalie Krumbah
4. Rachel Karlgaard
5. Theresa Martinez

Novice Class B
1. Jordan Graeme
2. Nicole Mowbray
3. Keri Meadows
4. Marsha Merkle

Masters Over 35
1. Keri Meadows
2. Marsha Merkle
3. Theresa Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Linda Nelson
2. Laurie Smith
3. Dena DiMeglio
4. Jodi Williams
5. Judi Baggarley
6. Dalene Zieske
7. Kathy Gentry
8. Sherri Goodwin

Masters Over 50
1. Sharon Morejon
2. Judy Arsenault

BIKINI

Class A
1. Morgan McGuire
2. Nikki Neslund
3. Nicole King
4. Amy Rausch
5. Corinna Verdugo
6. Robyn Ducote
7. Jenelle Klontz
8. Chelle Haggarty
9. Rachel Hadley
10. Shannon Nelson

Class B
1. Lucia Venegas
2. Kristin DiJosie
3. Rachel Hoskins
4. Mayto Layman
5. Alison Cooke
6. Amber Kosiancic
7. Joann Pettis
8. Kira Vercruyssen
9. Sarah Hoston
10. Melissa Schmalhorst
11. Linda Lopez

Class C
1. Katie Noethe
2. Krista Flock
3. Paloma LIra
4. Darris Griffith
5. Jennifer Dubin
6. Ashley Overacker
7. Melissa Diforti
8. Ashley Hughes
9. Davina Mitchell
10. Sydney Lajiness
11. Lindsey Martin
12. Amanda Hensley
13. Kayla Bauman

Class D
1. Raevin Fortin
2. Shannon Shibley
3. Chelsi Blass
4. Alisia Stevens
5. Kamber Johnson
6. Kendall LeClaire
7. Brianna Frost
8. Monique Wickenhagen
9. Camyn Clifton
10. Jaime Rickman
11. Camille LaTray
12. Amanda Goulart
13. Torie Nee
14. Denielle Bassett
15. Randi Paddock
16. Alli Simpson
16. Aubreyana Anderson

Class E
1. Janie Massie
2. Jessica Williams
3. Markie Sawyer
4. Emily Zukle
5. Alexa Adams
6. Allegra Royce
7. Bethany Whiteley
8. Randi Jo Cadena
9. Kiley Baker
10. Christina Thompson
11. Melissa Johnson
12. Kayla Ibsen
13. Kylie Ibsen
14. Kacee Baker

Class F
1. Michelle Wilcoxon
2. Berkley Villard-Phillips
3. Amber Nielsen
4. Nicole Whyte
5. Allison Spencer
6. Jennifer West
7. Esther Hughes
8. Trish Schnupp
9. Wendy Slaughter

Masters Over 35
1. Rachel Hoskins
2. Robyne Ducote
3. Katie Penrose
4. Bridget Laskey
5. Alli Simpson

Masters Over 40
1. Janine Massie
2. Berkley Villard-Phillips
3. Darris Griffith
4. Camille LaTray
5. Sharman Rask
6. Mayto Layman
7. Petrina Spellman
8. Mirna Pleines
9. Sue Lowe
10. Michele Baldeck

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Doug Henry
2. David Arthur
3. Ben Willden
4. JJ Cadwell
5. Brook Gannon
6. Bryson Tamanaha
7. Jordan Davidson0Cook
8. Khai Tran
9. Cole Vecchio-Miller
10. Austin Combs
11. Cecil Del Rosario
12. Jake Nimlos
13. Henry Opolot
14. Roman Vela
15. Greg Drapeau

Class B
1. Jeff Muai
2. Alberto Alberty
3. Michael Rowell
4. Julio Gamez
5. Travis Bush
6. Christopher Ness
7. Craig Kastning
8. Chris Piontek
9. Jared Bloxham
10. Carl Erickson
11. Brian Spiers
12. David Halasz
13. Travis Ries

Class C
1. Michael Hildebrandt
2. Matt Maiwald
3. Brandon Jones
4. Derick Wright
5. Ryan Widdison
6. Winston Brooks
7. JC Kulm
8. Nathan Alderson
9. Chris Nelson
10. Shaun Key

Class D
1. John Toguchi
2. Craig Fillmore
3. Carl Richardson
4. Kevin Clifton
5. Joshua Hutchins
6. Sam Shon
7. Travis Turner
8. Jon Blass

Junior
1. Julio Gamez
2. Jake Nimlos
3. Hammond Bradford
4. Johannes Fourie
5. Keaton Brown
6. Cody White

Masters
1. David Arthur
2. Cecil Del Rosario
3. Carl Richardson
4. Chris Casserino
5. Wayne McIntyre
6. Steve Stallings

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kacee Woods
2. Toni Brown

FITNESS



1. Lisa Kangas
2. Jenna Anderson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Rachel Gilmore
2. Niki Massey

Masters
1. Gayla McCredie