2013 NPC Pacific USA Championships

NPC
Years: 2015 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Ronald Gordon
Novice Overall
Ronald Gordon
Heavyweight
1. Ronald Gordon
2. Alan Frost

Light Heavyweight
1. Rob Kailany
2. Richard Coury

Middleweight
1. Dani Younan
2. Kyuin Shim
3. Anthony Tamburo
4. Mustafa Aljanbi
5. Alan Garcia
Jeremy Dukes

Lightweight
1. Anthony Edwards
2. Ryan Ibrahim
3. Taras Chavarha
4. Stephen Hohner
5. Mark Borkowski

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ronald Gordon
2. Richard Coury
3. Rick Pryor
4. Alan Frost

Novice Lightweight
1. Dani Younan
2. Kyuin Shim
3. Taras Chavarha
4. Mustafa Aljanbi
5. David Reeder
Garrett Trummer
James Jones
Jeremy Dukes
Ryan Smith

Masters Over 40
1. Rick Pryor
2. Mark Borkowski
3. RD Nordgren
4. Gordon Bocock

FIGURE

Overall
Christina Garcia
Masters Over 35 Overall
Christina Garcia
Class A
1. Janaan Parms
2. Angela Cervantes
3. Marianne Abijay
4. Lesley Mereno
5. Ajanay Taylor
Arativa Lusk
Jena Goldberg
Maria Elena Valdez
Suzanne Jackson

Class B
1. Christina Garcia
2. Inna Stukova
3. Krissa Gutierrez
4. Jennifer Nelson
5. Danielle Rapadas

Class C
1. Jennifer Dickerson
2. Stephanie Amato
3. Angela Buehner
4. Jennifer Henry
5. Suzanne Beitia
Farrah Faulkner

Class D
1. Lyn Hudson
2. Cari Casteel

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christina Garcia
2. Rebecca Phillips
3. Marianne Abijay
4. Lesley Mereno
5. Ali Martin
Ajanay Taylor
Jena Goldberg
Suzanne Jackson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jennifer Dickerson
2. Stephanie Amato
3. Laura Pine
4. Angela Buehner
5. Farrah Faulkner

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Karen Howes
2. Lyn Hudson

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Rebecca Phillips
2. Ajanay Taylor
3. Velda Poole
4. Carla Vince
5. Pamela Bradley

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Evalyn Nograles
2. Cari Casteel

Masters Over 50
1. Carla Vince
2. Pamela Bradley

BIKINI

Overall
Carly Jane Hutchison
Masters Over 35 Overall
Jeannie Baldomero
Masters Over 45 Overall
Jan Engebretson
Novice Overall
Crystal Carillo
Class A
1. Sarah Gonzales
2. Laila Jasminez
3. Brynn Gonzales
4. Maria Torres
5. Laura Nicole Wang
Candice Cendana
Lacy Allen
Mary Kretsch
Maybelline Cordero-Higa
Sarah Jean Walraven

Class B
1. Carly Jane Hutchison
2. Amina Ansari
3. Danitza Espino De Dios
4. Kris Fasse
5. Lizette Valda
Kristine Escobar
Lisa Asuncion

Class C
1. Kristina Olson
2. Roxana Gomez
3. Paulina Ciccone
4. Vanessa Barron
5. Cynthia Gonzales
Ashley Hiney
Natalia Eyler
Nichole Mellison
Olivia Arana
Sharon Catuira

Class D
1. Tori Poole
2. Sonja Lark
3. Brooke Burres
4. Alannah Weatherley
5. Jeannie Baldomero
Angela Castillo
Cindy DaSilva
Heather Waldorf
Jan Engebretson
Jessica Ritz
Madalyn Cosner
Mindy Foster
Sarah Cornejo

Class E
1. Jennie Bogdanov
2. Marannee Scottolini
3. Sarah Phillips
4. Kristen Beumeler
5. Kristina Maldonado
Alexis Teitelbaum
Edna Novokolsky
Kylie Burnside
Lily Workman
Masha Boldyreva
Megan Looney

Class F
1. Mina Arroyo
2. Chelsie Kosareff
3. Erin Normoyle
4. Kristina Farmer
5. Trina Acevedo
Amy Lockwood
Courtney Rangel
Danae Apel
Denise Dondel
Kristen Dreiss
Monika Paez
Sonnet McClure

Novice Class A
1. Crystal Carillo
2. Brynn Gonzales
3. Cynthia Gonzales
4. Danielle McGraw
5. Natalie Candelario
Bryanna Iracheta
Carrie Conaway
Constance Glenn
Isabel Burgos
Josefina Rodriguez
Kiara Evans
Veronica Quesado

Novice Class B
1. Brooke Burres
2. Sarah Phillips
3. Erin Normoyle
4. Kristen Beumeler
5. Edna Novokolsky
Aariel Meigide
Aliyah Jennings
Amy Lockwood
Andrea Petritz
Baylin Vreeland
Cindy DaSilva
Denise Dondel
Heather Waldorf
Jan Engebretson
Jennifer Christianson Blansfield
Kayliegh Hendrix
Kylie Burnside
Lily Workman
Masha Boldyreva
Mindy Foster

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lizette Valda
2. Kris Fasse
3. Laura Nicole Wang
4. Alicia Garcia
5. Claudia Pires
Carrie Conaway
Constance Glenn
Jennifer Warnock
Josefina Rodriguez
Maribelle O'Keefe
Maybelline Cordero-Higa
Olivia Arana

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jeannie Baldomero
2. Jan Engebretson
3. Mindy Foster

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Trina Acevedo
2. Denise Dondel
3. Masha Boldyreva
4. Michelle Ponto

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Claudia Pires
2. Cheryl Corkill
3. Tonya Eddy
4. Maribelle O'Keefe

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Jan Engebretson
2. Andrea Petritz

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Erik Drendel
Masters Over 35 Overall
Kenny Perkins
Novice Overall
AJ Rogacion
Class A
1. Francisco Oseguera
2. Vanjo Cosino
3. Ryan Roy
4. Javad Aghaloo
5. Ramon Sinsuan

Class B
1. AJ Rogacion
2. DJ Vaughn
3. Raymond Wilson
4. Bernard Royal
5. Brad Mitchell
Ryan Scott

Class C
1. Frank Ortega
2. Kenny Perkins
3. Luis Maciel
4. Desmol Gabriel
5. Terrell Rush
Christopher Ford
Derrick Yuvienco
Tor Terry
Tyler Yee

Class D
1. Erik Drendel
2. Anthony Pizano
3. Anthony Castaneda
4. Kenny Kilpatrick
5. Joshua Cole
Allan Pantig
Bryan Raphaelson
David Wrench
Jason Adams
Justin Thomas

Class E
1. Blake Kosareff
2. Osei Bonsu
3. Zaid Aoro
4. Brian Luff

Class F
1. Justin Groves
2. Matthew Stanford
3. Nate Rodrigues
4. Kasey Housmans
5. Nolan Hamilton
Adam Kiolbasa
Donavan McIntosh
Napoleon Cantoran
Steve D'Addario
Troy Lamb
Zachary Hall

Novice Class A
1. AJ Rogacion
2. Francisco Oseguera
3. Michael Marinas
4. Vanjo Cosino

Novice Class B
1. Justin Groves
2. Michael Martinez
3. Luis Maciel
4. Desmol Gabriel
5. Matthew Stanford
Adam Kiolbasa
Byron RIllorta
Christopher Ford
David Wrench
Jason Adams
Joshua Cole
Nelson Pratt
Steve D'Addario

Teen
1. Giovanni Baptista
2. Jack DeGesero

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Durand Thomas
2. Javad Aghaloo
3. Ryan Scott

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Kenny Perkins
2. Kenny Kilpatrick
3. Russell Chamberland
4. Donavan McIntosh
5. Jason Adams
Allan Pantig
Christopher Ford
Napoleon Cantoran

Masters Over 45
1. Chris Lamb
2. Russell Chamberland
3. Frank Ausler
4. Tom Keyburn

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Jodi Marchuck
Class A
1. Jodi Marchuck

Class B
1. Jamie Sobolewski
2. Patricia Vazquez