2013 NPC Shawn Ray Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Omar Bautista
Novice Overall
Kyle Laws
Super Heavyweight
1. Ryan Ward
2. Zachary Alexander

Heavyweight
1. Justin Evans
2. Jose Burgos
3. Dave Shutler
4. Marques Speight
5. Dion Bruton
6. Richard Mulhern
7. Henry Fitzpatrick
8. Joe Godbolt
9. Paul Norris

Light Heavyweight
1. Omar Bautista
2. Robert Kreider
3. Eric Sweet
4. Patrick Smith
5. Joe Bender
6. Jerry Ward
7. Kyung Kim
8. Terry Parsons
9. Wyatt Isgett

Middleweight
1. Kenny Michaud
2. Larry Ray
3. Rashid Hedges
4. Austin Page

Welterweight
1. Kyle Laws
2. Stephen Smith
3. Christopher Lee
4. Scott Kemeter
5. Samuel Dozier
6. Jake Page

Lightweight
1. Kyle Blair
2. TJ Wright
3. Coty Schnake

Novice Heavyweight
1. Dave Shutler
2. Justin Evans
3. Marques Speight
4. Joe Godbolt
5. Nathaniel Fields
6. Eric Sweet
7. Zachary Alexander
8. Wyatt Isgett

Novice Lightweight
1. Kyle Laws
2. Christopher Lee
3. Austin Page
4. Coty Schnake
5. Samuel Dozier
6. Jake Page

Bantamweight
1. Bennie Goode

Masters Over 40
1. Larry Ray
2. Dion Bruton
3. Paul Norris
4. TJ Wright

Masters Over 50
1. Terry Parsons
2. Scott Kemeter
3. Bennie Goode
4. Sherman Weedon

FIGURE

Overall
Angelica Driskell
Class A
1. Tiffany Bryant
2. Danyelle Mastarone
3. Ashley Dolan
4. Puja Siegman
5. Kristine Deluca
6. Stephanie Boucher
7. Jill Bakner
8. Armedis Kavaldjian
9. Dawn Robinson

Class B
1. Angelica Driskell
2. Abby Friedbergs
3. Ashley Piersante

Class C
1. Rebecca Broadwater
2. Jennifer Zsoldos
3. Stephanie Richardson
4. Sarah Lengfield

Masters Over 35
1. Angelica Driskell
2. Abby Friedbergs
3. Kristine Deluca
4. Stephanie Richardson
5. Puja Siegman
6. Denise Ferguson
7. Armedis Kavaldjian
8. Dawn Robinson

BIKINI

Overall
Maria Parrarga
Class A
1. Leah Potosky
2. Jessica Spohn
3. Stephanie Broman
4. Taylor Hall
5. Mary Tavakoli

Class B
1. Maria Parrarga
2. Ebony Andrews
3. Emily Hall
4. Samantha Kaikai
5. Britney Leeb
7. Lidia Bone
8. Rachel Goebel

Class C
1. Magdalena Coffman
2. Stephanie Serratelli
3. Valerie Wiest
4. April King
5. Christie Stucko
6. Jana Costa
7. Dana Reinders
8. Cynthia Kents
9. Michelle Joseph

Masters Over 35
1. April King
3. Tara Kimball
4. Sandra Silverna
5. Cynthia Kents
6. Lidia Bone
7. Rachel Goebel
8. Mary Tavakoli
9. Dawn Isgett

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Brian Hay
Class A
1. Henry O. James
2. Jason Nunn
3. Ian MacGregor
4. Oscar Trejo

Class B
1. Alberto Umana
2. Sherman Mathis
3. Jonathan Metro
4. Mike Gettier
5. Austin Brown
6. Aaron Carroll
7. Roman Bondari
8. Joshua Zumbrun
9. Nidal Shaabneh
10. Jacob Sabourin
11. Boris Ruhadze
12. Dwayne Matthews
13. Cody Morton
14. Christopher Torralba
15. Somair Alam

Class C
1. Brian Hay
2. Winston Grey
3. Matt Oberholzer
4. Henry Meyer
5. Devon Brown
6. Stefan Charles-Pierre
7. Antoine Wroten
8. James Allen
9. Lesheldrick Williams
10. TJ Chapel
11. Sevak Khechador
12. Elton Armady
13. Thomas Houck
14. Eric North
15. Brandon Beal
16. Carl Pourciaux

Master Over 35
1. Matt Oberholzer
2. Alberto Umana
3. Stefan Charles-Pierre
4. Nidal Shaabneh
5. Eric North

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lisa Bruton