2013 NPC South Texas Showdown

NPC
Years: 2014 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall
Clay Bock
Heavyweight
1. Winston Williams
2. Mike Skokic
3. Beau Kitchens
4. Ryan Wendt
5. Johnny Miller
6. Luke Fleming

Novice Heavyweight
1. Clay Bock
2. Anthony Bergamini

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Salinas
2. Albert Ramirez

Novice Middleweight
1. Branden Richards
2. Dred Barr
3. Daryl Shean

Teen
1. Juan Furias
2. Christopher Salinas
3. Christian Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Winston Williams
2. Jarrod Tillis

Masters Over 50
1. Johnny Miller

FIGURE



1. Angela Jorge
2. Donnice Christian
3. Sara Greathouse
4. Darla Morris
5. Kim Rodgers
6. Sharon Nixon
7. Ashley Guiles

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Jorge
2. Darla Morris
3. Sharon Nixon
4. Kim Rodgers

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Rodgers
2. Belinda Bailey

BIKINI

Overall
Chelsey Camp
Class A
1. Chelsey Camp
2. Jessica Christian
3. Theresa Lesenski
4. Linda Pearson
5. Rachel Thompson
6. Claudia Jimenez
7. Kaitlin Middleton
8. Ashley Copley
9. Sheena Forero
10. Leslie Cardenas
11. Tiffany Martinez
12. Michelle Montgomery
13. Elizabeth Nino
14. Patricia Neill

Class B
1. Marcela Cabral
2. Nora Denno
3. Ashley Acosta
4. Kayla Eilert
5. April Ortegon
6. Jessica Diehl
7. Katie Wallace
8. Angela Hobdy
9. Michelle Acevedo
10. Dana Schaffner
11. Robin Adams
12. Maria Bergon

Teen
1. Nora Denno

Masters
1. Claudia Jimenez
2. Michelle Acevedo
3. Robin Adams
4. Elizabeth Nino
5. Maria Bergon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Chris Freeman
Class A
1. Chris Freeman
2. Tom Blas
3. Michael Femia
4. Ryan Atkinson
5. John Valdez

Class B
1. Charles Smith
2. Jorge Gonzalez
3. Scott Pollock
4. Ramon Esteban
5. Vernon Foster
6. Luis Martinez
7. Kyle Thompson
8. Mark Sandelich
9. Daniel Frick
10. Tremain Linson
11. David Pruitt
12. John Gray
13. Matthew Oberg

Masters
1. Charles Smith
2. Keaton Hallart
3. David Pruitt
4. Tom Blas
5. David Adams

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Joanna Iris

Masters
1. Joanna Iris

FITNESS



1. Donnice Christian
2. Ashley Guiles