2013 NPC Spartan Classic

NPC
Years: 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Robert Johnson
Novice Overall
Kyle Pittenger
Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Pluhacek
2. William Rose
3. Justin Teal

Heavyweight
1. Robert Johnson
2. Travis Jones

Light Heavyweight
1. Gary Gorospe

Middleweight
1. Thomas Chamberlin

Lightweight
1. Nathan Rose
2. Jonathan Alba

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Pittenger

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jeffrey Campbell
2. Teal Norman

Teen
1. Ben Burns

Bantamweight
1. Victorino Martin

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Johnson
2. Jonathan Alba
3. R.D. Nordgren

FIGURE

Overall
Janice Monteagudo
Masters Over 45 Overall
Eileen Shabsin
Class A
1. Hilda Pastoriza
2. Katherine Lock
3. Morgan Mead
4. Jenny Randolph

Class B
1. Janice Monteagudo
2. Sylvia Cine
3. Eileen Shabsin
4. Dani Nicole
5. Cherisse Davis
Sarah Pawlicki

Class C
1. Mindy Lapetina
2. Brianna Murray

Class D
1. Carol Browning
2. Stephanie Halls
3. Daisha McDaniel
4. Gloria Hill
5. Francis Pizarro
Camille Carter

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Janice Monteagudo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Mindy Lapetina

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Carol Browning

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Eileen Shabsin

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Heidi Suburu

Masters Over 50
1. Heidi Suburu

BIKINI

Overall
Michelle Mikin
Masters Overall
Daneida Cooper
Class A
1. Anissa Salcedo
2. Joanne Quevedo
3. Nina Nastor
4. Jacqueline Barrientos
5. Brittany Gardiner

Class B
1. Kelly McCartney
2. Charmayne Shae
3. Alejandra Carrera
4. Elizabeth Turley
Hedy Torres
Shaunna Marie Haley

Class C
1. Michelle Mikin
2. April Pascasio
3. Lori Olsen
4. Janet Herrera
5. Treicy Sheppard
April Albino
Katrina Blatz
Natasha Pongracz
Rachel Rivera
Victoria Cordero

Class D
1. Vinitza Ortega
2. Danielle Delaplane
3. Colleen Rose
4. Ashley Endersby
5. Tiffany LuMaye
Giana Scimo
JaDe' Augustin
Katie Ryan
Zlata Sushchik

Class E
1. Lindsey Drumheller
2. Alexis Teitelbaum
3. Meredith Covington
4. Rachael Sher
5. Vilmary Hunck

Class F
1. Amy Sanders
2. Nicole McGaha
3. Veronika Valouchova
4. Katiuscia Iacobelli (Maria)
5. Candace Panek
Amber Schmidt
Christa McCann
Joanna Carolina Mozdyniewicz

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ruth Clark

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Vinitza Ortega
2. Rosalynn Manophinives

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Daneida Cooper
2. Vilmary Hunck
3. Joedi Pasut
4. Michelle Ponto

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Ruth Clark

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Xavius Gayden
Masters Overall
Keith Vanderhoeven
Class A
1. Stephen Mendoza Jr
2. Nathan Rose
3. Dexter Dionio
4. Jandar Ry
5. Daniel Robinson
Bobby Romero
Brandon Ayala
Ching Ung
Eric Chesser
Jeremy Tan
Johnny Mendoza
Richard Sharon
Ron Blackwell
Steven Vincent

Class B
1. Patrick Fulgham
2. Jeremy Pascual
3. John Edwards III
4. Zyno Ocean Yang
5. Ryan Scott
Vysal Voeun

Class C
1. Godfrey Sironda
2. Frankie Ortega
3. Christopher Piniarski
4. Kevin Armentrout
5. Derrick Yuvienco
Brandon Futrell
Chris Collins
Luis Maciel

Class D
1. Erik Drendel
2. Chris Montgomery
3. Kenny Kilpatrick
4. Jake Alvarez
5. John Rice
Alvaro Bravo
Joseph Lara
Joshua Senne
Kenny Austin
Kevin Leon Guerrero
Manuel Alvarado
Matt Montell
Nicco Denton
Nicholas Rupp
Nigel Sher
Seth Bridgewater
Steve Foster
Tyler Welch
William Briseno

Class E
1. Kyle Moore
2. Ray Wetterlund III
3. Jonny Bernstein
4. Cleveland Cox
5. Paul Turner Jr.
Allan Jabczynski
Ernie Wang
Michael Rister
Spencer Owens

Class F
1. Xavius Gayden
2. Scott Zeller
3. Keith Vanderhoeven
4. Artiom Skvorcov
5. Clayton Benway
Ian White
James Heller
Jesse Ayres
Jorge Valdivia
Robert Jones

Teen
1. Kevin Uhrik
2. Gerald Dionio
3. Jason Cardenas
4. Sean Murphy
5. Nathan Roesler
Edgar Flores
Matthew Breit
Vu Hoang

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ron Blackwell

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Keith Vanderhoeven
2. Kenny Kilpatrick
3. Robert Jones
4. Jason Campanella
5. Ryan Scott