2013 NPC Total Body Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Judy Gaillard
Timmy Gaillard

Heavyweight
1. Jed Joslin
2. Jon Marc Franklin
3. Jonathan Hudson
4. Mark Schneider
5. Adam Mayfield
6. Brigham Jaynes
7. Nathan Palmer

Light Heavyweight
1. Daryl Young
2. Erik Whitfield
3. Mitch Rutherford
4. Adam Thorton
5. Yarnell Marks
6. Chris Hardaway

Middleweight
1. Ronnie Shumpert
2. James Pirtle
3. Dusty Mercer

Junior Heavyweight
1. Michael Chunn
2. Paul Glissenll
3. Hayes Rutland
4. Shane Barnes
5. Brent Duncan

Junior Lightweight
1. Kwame Williams
2. James Tate

Junior Middleweight
1. Jason Ranson
2. Jeremy Moffitt

Lightweight
1. Ceasar Hamilton

Novice Heavyweight
1. Roy Gillespie
2. John Jackson
3. Christopher White
4. Nathan Moore

Novice Lightweight
1. Josh Guyton
2. Jacob Bowen
3. Michael Nguyen

Teen
1. Michael Chunn
2. Ben Johnson
3. Alex Hughes
4. Jacob Bowen

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Daryl Young
2. Mark Schneider
3. Brent Duncan
4. Chris Hardaway
5. Marquis Pickard
6. Nathan Palmer

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Ronnie Shumpert
2. James Pirtle
3. Ceasar Hamilton

FIGURE

Class A
1. Eve Harmon
2. Casey Lamaster
3. Daysha Ranson
4. Laura Anna Walls
5. Jessica Hawkins
6. Courtney Deer
7. Margaret Lovett
8. Becky Brummett

Comparisons
Class B
1. Izzy Myers

Masters Over 35
1. Eve Harmon
2. Becky Brummett

Comparisons

BIKINI

Class A
1. Martha Ward
2. DeDe Hillis
3. Gracie Lane
4. Liz Mazzanti
5. Alissandra Inznuza
6. Miranda Jade McAlphin
7. Jessica Duncan
8. Katrina Guevara
9. Ashley Greer
10. Mindy Joslin
11. Teresa Baker
12. Samantha Lowry

Comparisons
Class B
1. Rachel Wilbanks
2. Amanda Howell
3. Lena Hall
4. Danielle Carter
5. Meredith Edwards
6. Sherry Riser
7. Candice Knox

Class C
1. Jamie Inabnet
2. Tefenie Edwards
3. Valeria Batcho
4. Laura Rogers
5. Roxie Sagely
6. Caitlin Kendrick
7. Amanda Mead

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Tefenie Edwards
2. DeDe Hillis
3. Sherry Riser
4. Teresa Baker

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jared Thompson
2. Vince Nathaniel
3. Denariel Jones
4. Dylan Bair
5. Robert Martin
6. Patton Bennett

Comparisons
Class B
1. Jordan Fields
2. Michael Miller
3. Steven Ross
4. Collin Smith
5. Hunter Satterfield
6. Cameron Mitchell
7. Jarvis Smith
8. Gregory Scott Brown
9. Keiven Harris
10. Stuart Magee
11. Jeremy Harwell
13. Justin Barnes

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tracy King
2. Christy Triplett