2013 NPC Tri-State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall
Colton Reitzes
Masters Overall
Shawn Beihl
Novice Overall
Colton Reitzes
Super Heavyweight
1. Gerald Aikens Jr.

Heavyweight
1. Anthony King
2. Slawomir Ploviavz
3. Kevin Speicher
4. Scott Iwanowski

Light Heavyweight
1. Josh DiGiovanni
2. Shawn Beihl

Middleweight
1. Colton Reitzes
2. Matthew Voskian

Lightweight
1. Zack Kresser

Novice Heavyweight
1. Slawomir Ploviavz
2. Matthijs Klein
3. Scott Iwanowski
4. Jonathan Van Heertum

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Augustine Dashiell
2. Zachary Roy
3. James Bilotti
4. Ryan Maffei

Novice Lightweight
1. Zack Kresser

Novice Middleweight
1. Colton Reitzes
2. Ethan Ward
3. Roshan Pater
4. James Perrone
5. William Distanslao

Masters Over 35 Over 176 lbs
1. Shawn Beihl
2. Michael Palazzo
3. Anthony King
4. James Bilotti
5. Augustine Dashiell

Masters Over 35 up to 176 lbs
1. William Distanslao

FIGURE

Overall
Katirya Nieves
Class A
1. Katirya Nieves
2. Natalie Bush
3. Harriet Puja

Comparisons
Class B
1. Dana Wigdor
2. Christie Stanicki

Comparisons
Novice
1. Harriet Puja
2. Natalie Bush
3. Dana Wigdor
4. Christie Stanicki

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall
Thalita Pascual
Class A
1. Thalita Pascual
2. Julie Liporace
3. Chelsea Durkalec
4. Chloe Michelle
5. Ronnajoice Beal
6. Corin Pascual
7. Danielle Jensen
8. Brittany Angelos
9. Jacqueline Campione
10. Inga Janari
11. Robin Gamun
12. Jakki Vanslovie
13. Sarina Teicher
14. Maria Austin

Comparisons
Class B
1. Jocelyn Price
2. Erin Keane
3. Jacqueline Benton
4. Bianca Root
5. Jordyn O'Reilly
6. Joanna McOrmond
7. Jazmin Rivera
8. Ashley Eve Speranza

Comparisons
Novice
1. Jocelyn Price
2. Erin Keane
3. Chloe Michelle
4. Corin Pascual
5. Jordyn O'Reilly
6. Brittany Angelos
7. Danielle Jensen
8. Jacqueline Benton
9. Joanna McOrmond
10. Jacqueline Campione
11. Michelle Melzi
12. Ashley Eve Speranza
13. Inga Janari
14. Jakki Vanslovie
15. Maria Austin

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall
Paul Batrony
Class A
1. Michael Chillino
2. Jerry Salerno
3. Gabriel Verras Jr.
4. Franklin Chuquiralajua
5. Suresh Rabess
6. Frank Zotto

Comparisons
Class B
1. Paul Batrony
2. Alp Yurteri
3. Brian Weiss
4. Vladimir Ukrainets
5. Leonard Weems
6. Alan Jean
7. Shawn Russell
8. Jaime Esquilin
9. Zach Trinca

Comparisons
Class C
1. Eugene Moore
2. Jacob Sumana
3. Aaron Harvey
4. William Gregory
5. Christopher Corsale
6. Steve Roberto
7. Rashad Beal
8. Michael Tabor

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennifer Dowd