2013 NPC Western Regional Championships

NPC
Years: 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Phillip Martinez
2. Kareem Jenkins

Heavyweight
1. Christopher James
2. Gregory Trent
3. Bryan Vanderploeg
4. Matthew Peltz
5. Lawrence Doty
6. Stelian Nistor
7. Kyle Thompson
8. Ralph Lopez
9. Robert Lanier
10. Nick Calabro

Light Heavyweight
1. Brandon Stinn
2. Dain Yerckie
3. Jamie Bernau
4. Dominick Pelosi
5. Tommy Barresi
6. Tim Berry
7. Alexander Malinovskiy
8. Michael Breeden
9. Nicholas Babin
10. Darnell Richardson
10. Kevin Kim
10. Mitchell Wheeler
10. Murry Bruno
10. Wade Garcia

Middleweight
1. Matt Kwilosz
2. Richard Langlois
3. Roger Vartanian
4. Jerame Mudick
5. Jeremy Vargas
6. Chris Turner
7. Scott Washburn
8. Robert Mills
9. Joe Stuppiello
10. Frank Ragona
10. Quavius Henderson
10. Robert Maurice
10. Ryan McCarthy
10. Shane Medlen
10. Shawn Britson

Junior Masters
1. Phillip Martinez
2. Tommy Barresi
3. Michael Breeden
4. Tim Berry
5. Richard Langlois
6. Roger Vartanian
7. Jeremy Vargas
8. Robert Mills
9. Scott Washburn
10. Jon Bout
10. Mark Borkowski
10. Ralph Lopez
10. Robert Lanier
10. Robert Spector
10. Wade Garcia

Lightweight
1. Ronald Marshall
2. Albrietch Dumlao
3. Mark Borkowski
4. Alex Mohr
5. Charlie VanRiper
6. Mark Malanga
7. Frank French
8. Jon Bout

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gregory Trent
2. Tim Berry
3. Alexander Malinovskiy
4. Matthew Peltz
5. Darnell Richardson
6. Kyle Thompson
7. Robert Spector
8. Wilfred Cash
9. Robert Lanier
10. Kevin Snyder
10. Kevin Valle
10. Nicholas Babin
10. Nick Calabro

Novice Middleweight
1. Matt Kwilosz
2. Maiwand Mussa
3. Chris Turner
4. Jeremy Vargas
5. Mike Brewer
6. Joe Stuppiello
7. Robert Maurice
8. Brandon Duenas
9. Shane Medlen
10. Darin Triplett
10. Frank French
10. Jon Bout
10. Marcus Pompe
10. Ryan McCarthy

Teen
1. Anthony Cambra
2. Kevin Kim
3. Kevin Snyder
4. Kevin Valle

Wheelchair
1. Aaron Galaspie

Bantamweight
1. Tony Duong
2. Marcus Pompe

Masters
1. Mike Brewer
2. Robert Maurice
3. Frank Ragona
4. Charlie VanRiper
5. Mark Malanga
6. Darin Triplett

FIGURE

Class A
1. Morgan Bowen
2. Christina Hillis
3. Michelle Lindsay
4. Melissa Sachs
5. Stephanie Marmolejo
6. Emily Popejoy
7. Jane Thomas
8. Jennifer Graffice
9. Leah Srery
10. Jodi Claver
10. Melissa Millere
10. Raine Hardin
10. Tracy Kuch

Class B
1. Tanae Steward
2. Sophia Low
3. Heather Hudgens
4. Angela Cavazos
5. Karya Hebert
6. Ingrid Reyes
7. Jessica Branch
8. Michelle Woods
9. Deborah Aldrich
10. Cassie McDonald
10. Logan Parker
10. Nikiya Scott
10. Valerie Brodeur

Class C
1. Erika Terwilligar
2. Kara Phillips
3. Kayla Brady
4. Jeannette Medina
5. Courtney Butchard
6. Kelli Whittaker
7. Trish Velasquez
8. Nadia Hussain
9. Jennifer Nunez
10. Linda Hines
10. Shawna Newman
10. Svjetlana Babic-Thompson

Class D
1. Wendy Beninato
2. Misty Murphy-Griffin
3. Caitlyn Tirella
4. Jody Garland
5. Marina Sarti
6. Stefanie Willes
7. Michele Kimpton
8. Sandy Drewry
9. Aubray Onderik
10. Cassie Thiesse
10. Vanessa Garman

Class E
1. Traci Canfield
2. Elise Verkuilen
3. Kori Luke
4. Tricia downing
5. Maomi Browne
6. April Ausdahl
7. Lauren Rosenquist
8. Brooke Geffre
9. Sarah Golden
10. Dawnylle Kohl
10. Kim Bourdo
10. Tracy Hathcock

Class F
1. Sharon Koski
2. Stephaine Halls
3. Kimberly Althauser
4. Willow Liebert
5. Darlene Weith
6. Keira Van Tassel
7. Clair Kibsey
8. Jenna Haggard
9. Jennifer Lanier
10. Amanda Hutzenbohler
10. Barbara Archiello
10. Camellia Carroll
10. Michelle Pahl

Junior Masters Short
1. Christina Hillis
2. Erika Terewilligar
3. Jeannette Medina
4. Angela Cavazos
5. Jane Thomas
6. Tracy Kuch
7. Ingrid Reyes
8. Jennifer Graffice
9. Jennifer Nunez
10. Jodi Claver
10. Nikiya Scott
10. Valerie Brodeur

Junior Masters Tall
1. Traci Canfield
2. Elise Verkuilen
3. Sharon Koski
4. Kelli Whittaker
5. April Ausdahl
6. Tricia downing
7. Kori Luke
8. Dawnylle Kohl
9. Willow Liebert
10. Brooke Geffre
10. Clair Kibsey
10. Kim Bourdo
10. Lacey Corthouts
10. Susan Nader
10. Svjetlana Babic-Thompson
10. Tracy Hathcock

Teen
1. Shawna Newman

Masters
1. Jody Garland
2. Teresa Riveras
3. Trish Velasquez
4. Wendy Beninato
5. Melissa Sachs
6. Barbara Archiello
7. Desiree Wells
8. Jenna Haggard
9. Michelle Pahl
10. Jeanette Cary
10. Linda Hines
10. Sandy Drewry
10. Tina Bishop

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jovi Nicole
2. Kirby Haines
3. Jacquline Orr
4. Geneva Arredondo
5. Lizette Lopez
6. Naia Day
7. Brandie Alderete
8. Rosie Baez
9. Sharon Bondurant
10. Alexandra Hagen
10. Amber Molina
10. Andrea-Marie Walsh
10. Danielle Anderson
10. Deborah McLean
10. Doralena Olivera
10. Irene Szopinski
10. Jessica Bowles
10. Lauren Kelsey
10. Leah Rybarczyk
10. Linda Cooley
10. Lisa Eagan
10. Lynn Fredes
10. Regina Celeste Curley
10. Savannan Mitcham
10. Stephaine Day
10. Tully Elizabeth

Class B
1. Jessica Gutierrez
2. Jennifer Pearson
3. Alexandria Ross
4. Krystal Kammeyer
5. Laurin Kobie
6. Monique Miranda
7. Katrina Forti
8. Clarice Cheung
9. Clara Ramos
10. Alexandra Izzo
10. Alexis Bergelt
10. Annette Vasquez
10. Brannan Mirr
10. Britney Ortiz
10. Cadie Vlach
10. Callie Faye Davis
10. Casey Stahl
10. Debbie Kobie
10. Jasmin Fuentes
10. Jessi Alexander
10. Jessica Rodriquez
10. Julia Kelly
10. Karissa Vigil
10. Karrie Devore
10. Kate Bryant
10. Kimberly Felix
10. Kristin Reiter
10. Leah Ward
10. Lindsey Joralmon
10. Michelle Shaw
10. Natacha Hertzberg

Class C
1. Alissa Oakes
2. Sharon Cadiente
3. Edith Trinidad
4. Savanna Brandt
5. Katherine Walters
6. Yesenia Higuera
7. Lorena M Reyna
8. Elizabeth Kardsz
9. Rebecca Raney
10. Athena Nevarez
10. Brandie Reiss
10. Brandie Baier
10. Crystal Toren
10. Dana Harrington
10. Emily Lundeen
10. Gigi Overton
10. Gina Matzdorff
10. Inessa Leip
10. Jane DeLeon
10. Jillian Wolters
10. Laci Gentry
10. Lauren Morrow
10. Nicole Manion
10. Nicole Mitchell
10. Noelle Sommer
10. Rebecca O'Brien
10. Selena Cheney
10. Tammy Wadina
10. Tiffany Pina
10. Wendy Habighorst

Class D
1. Annie Dulin
2. Jasmine Syth
3. Amber Houser
4. Noelle Augustyn
5. Natalie Pao
6. Zindri VanderMerwe
7. Ashley Jones
8. Marci Marciano
9. Ashley Coggins
10. Aly Peterson
10. Ashley Mitchell
10. Ciara Fraze
10. Emma Doty
10. Erin Bieber
10. Hannah Lawitz
10. Heather Vines-Bright
10. Jaqueline TomassideC
10. Jessica Seller
10. Jill Nahorny
10. Katie Carroll
10. Lesa Yorke
10. Lyndi Laws
10. Marissa Gonzalez
10. Marlee Rogers
10. Monique Michelle
10. Natasha Davis
10. Nicollette Burns
10. Rebecca Houlahan
10. Tiffany Tworek
10. Tiffany Thorman
10. Toni-Monique Ramirez

Class E
1. Jami Morrow
2. Heather Schneider
3. Brittany Bookmiller
4. Terah Clemons
5. Nicci Graziano
6. Carla Warner
7. Amy Aganovic
8. Harleigh Scott
9. Dayna Guilbeault
10. Ashley Groth
10. Camille Matedorff
10. Gianna Piccione
10. Hailey Buschur
10. Heather Holmes
10. Jenna Jensen
10. Jennifer Hudye
10. Jennifer Dobbs
10. Karen Jensen
10. Kasaundra LoSordo
10. Kristina Metheny
10. Laura Lucky
10. Lindsay Oxendale
10. Nadeen Dittmer
10. Patricia Sarber
10. Roxanne Roud
10. Sheri Predebon
10. Tanya Twitty

Class F
1. Victoria Ramirez
2. Amber Fowler
3. Megan Washburn
4. Dinorah Heninger
5. Jenalee Bullock
6. Vanja Stupar
7. Karen Brunette
8. Lindsay Reeves
9. Tina Hernandez
10. Aleis Schoettlin
10. Brandi George
10. Brooklyn Sturgill-Mar
10. Christina Costello
10. Gia Groenenboom
10. Kendra Butts
10. Kenia Buckner
10. Kira Martin
10. Kristal Pierson
10. Kristine Scott
10. Lane Spencer
10. Lisa Sparling
10. Maggie Humphreys
10. Marissa Owens
10. Melissa Roan
10. Sarah Green
10. Savanna Bassett
10. Sierra Rich
10. Silvia Ramos
10. Sonja Yeck
10. Stephanie Thomas
10. Valerie Eckard
10. Vanessa Accra

Class G
1. Natalie Rodriguez
2. Ashley Winiecki
3. Candice Agee-Reed
4. Shannon Reilly
5. Denise Anderson
6. Paige Williams
7. Nicole Powell
8. Cherith Mock
9. Sharon Koski
10. Alex Francis
10. Amanda Grannen
10. Brittiny Tanabe
10. Carrie Innis
10. Charisma Hrub
10. Christina Peterson
10. Danielle Pineda
10. Deanna Dupree
10. Hannah Ritchie
10. Jacquelline Marie Jense
10. Jessica Moore-Mahnken
10. Kelly Wilson
10. Kimberlee Greenough
10. Lindsey Keller
10. Mallory Drain
10. Megan Opatz
10. Pamela McLeod
10. Rhianna Scolli
10. Tara Darland

Junior Masters Medium
1. Edith Trinidad
2. Aly Peterson
3. Wendy Habighorst
4. Noelle Augustyn
5. Dayna Guilbeault
6. Carla Warner
7. Nicollette Burns
8. Heather Vines-Bright
9. Inessa Leip
10. Charlae Barone
10. Karen Jensen
10. Nicole Manion

Junior Masters Short
1. Sharon Cadiente
2. Rosie Baez
3. Brannan Mirr
4. Tammy Wadina
5. Doralena Olivera
6. Moelle Sommer
7. Crystal Toren
8. Yvette Acosta
9. Irene Szopinski
10. Fifi Overton

Junior Masters Tall
1. Tina Hernandez
2. Karen Brunette
3. Sarah Stover
4. Tara Darland
5. Paige Williams
6. Jessica Moore-Mahnken
7. Nicole Powell
8. Christina Peterson
9. Kimberly Miller
10. Kelly Wilson
10. Kenia Buckner
10. Sharon Koski

Teen
1. Vanja Stupar
2. Sarah Green
3. Ashley Jones
4. Talia Bates
5. Marlee Rogers
6. Ashley Vides
7. Harleigh Scott

Masters Short
1. Sharon Bondurant
2. Naia Day
3. Marci Marciano
4. Monique Michelle
5. Julia Kelly
6. Lisa Eagan
7. Debbie Kobie
8. Rebecca Houlahan
10. Annam Rhoads

Masters Tall
1. Kathleen Barnes
2. Sonja Yeck
3. Valerie Eckard
4. Sheri Predebon
5. Laura Chin
6. Julie Glessner
7. Laura Kobar
8. Kimberlee Greenough
9. Camille Matedorff
10. Christina Costello

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jared Estrada
2. J.Shan Bedminster
3. Agustine Hyde
4. Mike Buchanan
5. Calen Breaux
6. Devan Pina
7. Solomon Airhart
8. Jon Dolly
9. Kenyatta Myers
10. Chris Cruz
10. James Byrd
10. Nicholas Haffre
10. Phillip Dondoc

Class B
1. Victor Valdez
2. Doctor Marcus Perron
3. Rudy Hernandez
4. David Vasquez
5. Joe Lenihan
6. Brandon Jaffe
7. Daniel Camacho
8. Ryan Aldridge
9. Andrew Brown
10. Adewale Awosanya
10. Dennis Williams
10. Fernando Topete
10. Gene Larsen Jr
10. Mark Brewer
10. Vince Petti

Class C
1. Phreddie Minnifield
2. Roderick Gaines
3. Trenton McMinn
4. Tyler Moore
5. Ramadaan Shah
6. Patrick Rapoza
7. Darrell Bolden
8. Elizha Cordova
9. Julio Ybarra
10. Brian Gibbons
10. Brian Cox
10. Caleb Paliotto
10. James Flowers
10. Jefery Gabriel
10. Justin Reiss
10. Kenny Wong
10. William Rudolph

Class D
1. James Hooper
2. Eric Chamberlain
3. Skip Wood
4. Taylor Carr
5. Matthew Heal
6. Ty Mealey
7. Montrel Miller
8. Robert Weisz
9. Jacob Leih
10. Chris DeMillier
10. Ian McGregor Clifton
10. Joseph Roybal
10. Kurtis W. Overby
10. Michael Bayne
10. Nicolas Mark
10. Scott Morrissey
10. Will Armijo

Class E
1. Harold S. Allen
2. Elliott Espinoza
3. Austin Laff
4. Aaron Sag
5. Cole Smith
6. Dacid Ford III
7. Kenny Kilpatrick
8. Dorian Temple
9. Jared Estrada
10. Alex Bakowski
10. Alexander Prewitt
10. Benjamin Lee
10. Cody Quick
10. Dusan Radisavljevic
10. Jared Neff
10. Jerrid Kopras

Class F
1. Joshua Woods
2. Osagie Usen
3. Anthony Crum
4. Paul Turner Jr.
5. Marques Green
6. Scott Schwab
7. Adam Kickbrush
8. Ted Moore
9. Brendon Kahn
10. Juan Skeete
10. Mark Whitis
10. Phillip Gerrizen
10. Stallone Nua

Class G
1. Corey Upton
2. Steven Gabbert
3. Jeff Tucker Jr
4. Lance Golden
5. Leon Yang
6. Conrad Pacek
7. Michael Gagnon
8. Brandon Budlong
9. Joshua Brent
10. Colin Courtland
10. Colton Kaiser
10. Jacob Zionts
10. Jordan Moou
10. Randy McMichael

Junior Masters
1. Phreddie Minifield
2. Roderick Gaines
3. Skip Wood
4. Dorian Temple
5. Robert Zwick
6. Matty Maggiora
7. Percy Dupra
8. J.D. Mitchell
9. Gabriel Pineda
10. Isaac Cheshier
10. Scott Morrissey

Teen
1. Jared Estrada
2. Agustine Hyde
3. Trenton McMinn
4. Cody Quick
5. Jared Neff
6. Brrenden Andreasen

Masters
1. Ted Moore
2. Mark Whitis
3. Mark Brewer
4. John Keenan
5. Todd Leavens
6. Matthew Winberry
7. David Hooser
8. Russ Downs

FITNESS



1. Savannah Hodges
2. Emily Moore

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lisa Mendoza
2. Catherine Greninger
3. Suzanne Davis
4. Lisa Marie Brandt
5. Theresa Plott-Olander
6. Cara Barnes
7. Diane Kaplan
8. Tonia Ricci
9. Maria Gomez-Herbert
10. Deanna Brown
10. Monica Safford