2014 IFBB Amateur Olympia Latin America

IFBB
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Miguel Angel Cerezo
2. Sergio Gonzalez
3. Alexander Robles Segura
4. Victor Luna
5. Carlos Salazar
6. Jossue Diaz
7. Hector Asuilar Garcia

Heavyweight
1. Iain Valliere
2. Hassan Jama
3. Adrian Huizar Austria
4. Raul Sanchez
5. Jose Nuñez
6. Carlos Zuniga
7. Raul Avendano
8. Jair Bernandez

Light Heavyweight
1. Luiz Sarmento
2. Nathaniel Veeris
3. Jean Zazato
4. Antonio Gutierrez
5. Guiver Schoten
6. Yilberto Vasquez Batista.
7. Oscar Garcia Medina
8. Fernando Zatarain Ramirez
9. Aldo Lorenzone Mendiola
10. Javier Mercado
11. Jesus Reyes Luna
12. Daniel Rodarte
13. Felipe Gonzales
14. Fredy Melgar
15. Armando Hernandez Payan
16. Gabriel Romero
17. Omar Lopez Rivero

Middleweight
1. Jose Cermeno
2. Edil Espinoso Castillo
3. David Millan Lara
4. Marco Rafay
5. Jorge Perez
6. Javier Penunuri
7. Jorge Rsendiz
8. Antonio Padilla Bastida
9. Felipe Nunez

Lightweight
1. Maurico Velazquez Mondragon
2. Pedro Rosas Contreras
3. Javier Jacobo
4. Juan Eduardo Valdez
5. Cornelis Wiersma
6. Arturo Garcia Tello
7. Andres Garcia Reyes

Bantamweight
1. Raul Romero Garcia
2. Wellington Daniel
3. Julio Cesar Fonseca
4. Rafael Campuzano
5. Hemradj Malai
6. Moises Santiago
7. Asuncion Alcocer Cordova
8. Noe Sanchez Nava

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jovanna Ibanez Parra
2. Sandra Grajales Romero
3. Diana Garcia
4. Francis del Valle
5. Brisa Ramirez
6. Ana Judith Dabdoub
7. Carolina Solano Peralta
8. Beatriz Vazquez Hereida
9. Priscilla Palmer
10. Monica Ramos
11. Dulce Lopez
12. Blanca Cuellar
13. Debanhi Hernandez

Class B
1. Veronica Gallego
2. Berenice Gonzalez
3. Gabriela Badillo Ruiz
4. Julia H. Luz
5. Wilma Gil Rodriguez
6. Etzel Delcarmen Delgado
7. Jenny Garza
8. Yazmin Rangel Kame

Class C
1. Rosario Gomez Ortiz
2. Charlotte Clark
3. Esmeralda Higareda Gonzalez
4. Marta Lepe
5. Monica Roa
6. Marisol Almela
7. Mayra Miguel

BIKINI

Class A
1. Elia Fernandez
2. Karina Constantino Durzo
3. Nayely Benitez Chaves
4. Paola Gonzalez Maqueda
5. Luisana Gandica
6. Sayury Moctezuma

Comparisons
Class B
1. Romina Basualdo
2. Danitza de Dios
3. Nancy Anahi Rodriguez
4. Elida Jiminez
5. Magdalena Vazquez Arguello
6. Cassandra dela Rosa
7. Stacey Da Silva
8. Natalia Munguia Llanes
9. Karina Alvarez Mendez
10. Linda Guereña Ferrer
11. Vania Ramirez Rivero

Comparisons
Class C
1. Juliane de Andrade
2. Cindy Villalobos Duran
3. Naiara Schubert
4. Laura Santos Gonzalez
5. Valeria Hernandez
6. Carolina Contreras Perez
7. Natalie Neurouth
8. Jenny Cardoso Pascual
9. Celia Guadarrama Soto
10. Ana Maria Olivares

Class D
1. Márcia de Souza
2. Brenda Sosa Popoca
3. Karla Berdeja
4. Carolina Castrejon Calderon
5. Maria Lopez
6. Melissa Porras Brenes
7. Carolina Ruiz Marrero
8. Claudia Ramirez Hernandez
9. Rommy Fuentes
10. Judith Abigail Zuniga

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Edgar Julian Gonzalez
2. Pablo Salazar Nunez
3. Vinicius Soares
4. Ismael Martinez Dominguez
5. Caio Pannain
6. Fabian Castro Herrera
7. Javier Miranda
8. Marcello Rafaelli
9. Enrique Zetina Sanchez
10. Raul Patron Hernnadez

Class B
1. Darnell Williams
2. Maximiliano Alberto Ferres
3. Juan Ramirez
4. Alejandro Medina Casillas
5. Danilo Rodriguez
6. Luis Velasquez
7. Jose Luis Alayon
8. Sergio Pimentel
9. Felipe Kokudai Casarino
10. Carlo Gonzalez
11. Angel Osorio
12. Jasson Abarea Carmone
13. Luis Martinez
14. Guido Carlo
15. Rodrigo Diaz Gil
16. Alejandro Mariscual Nava
16. Jose Hernandez
16. Jose Martinez
16. Julian Zambrano Fierros
16. Roberto Ponce
16. Victor Cano

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Raquel Ramos
2. Maria Susana Ramirez
3. Matilde Pacheco
4. Monica Casas