2014 NPC 31st Southern Classic

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Junior Overall WInner
Jay Harper
Novice Overall Winner
Qasim Alsetri
Overall Winner
DeShawn Glass
Uniform Overall Winner
Richard Daniels
Super Heavyweight
1. Kenney Farris Jr
2. Andy Huang
3. Shane Barnes
4. Lee B. Thompson

Heavyweight
1. DeShawn Glass
2. Cornelius Smith
3. Channing Gordon
4. Dale Pruitt Jr
5. Jeff Adams
6. Nathan Jones
7. Jonathan Hudson
8. Jon Mark Franklin
9. Mitch Rutherford

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne
2. Jason Hebert
3. Daryl Young
4. Richard Stegall
5. Joshua Brown
6. Johnny Walker
7. Torrence Mayfield
8. Brent Scroggins
9. Joseph Patterson
10. Allen Harris
11. Web Williams

Middleweight
1. Robert Jacob
2. Michael Kaulfurst
3. Brandon Abbott
4. Larry Dunn

Junior Heavyweight
1. Jay Harper
2. Paul Glissenll
3. Austin Connely
4. John Jackson
5. Tim Booth
6. Jordan Garrison
7. Zachary Araujo
8. Greg Cudo

Junior Lightweight
1. Jimmy Odom
2. Heath White
3. Max Stevens
4. Napolean Stewart
5. Chris Kimble

Junior Middleweight
1. Chris Lacoste
2. Trey Edwards
3. Timothy Long
4. Jeremy Moffitt

Welterweight
1. Frankie Pulice
2. Shawn Boutwell
3. Kevin Harmon
4. Timothy Adams
5. Jason Do
6. Lester Scroggins

Lightweight
1. Terrance Smothers
2. Billy Sanders
3. Caesar Hamilton

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brian Ullo

Novice Lightweight
1. Qasim Alsetri
2. William Smith
3. Frank Porto

Teen
1. Francis Lee
2. Frank Porto

Uniform Heavyweight
1. Richard Daniels
2. Torrence Mayfield
3. Brian Ullo

Uniform Lightweight
1. Caesar Hamilton
2. Jason Do

Bantamweight
1. Beau Dixon

Masters Over 35
1. Cornelius Smith
2. Paul Glissenll
3. Nathan Jones
4. Chris Lacoste
5. Kevin Harmon
6. Richard Stegall
7. Beau Dixon

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Daryl Young
2. Johnny Walker
3. Torrence Mayfield
4. Greg Cudo
5. Alvin Magee
6. Lee B. Thompson

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Timothy Adams

Masters Over 50
1. Jeff Horne
2. Caesar Hamilton

Masters Over 60
1. Dave Purcell
2. Lester Scroggins

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rachel Winn
Class A
1. Rachel Winn
2. Andrea carter
3. Lauren Mongrue
4. Casey Lemaster
5. Tracy Nelson
6. Eve Harmon
7. Lila Hudson
8. Julia Dames

Class B
1. Amy Rozier
2. Ester Conque
3. Kim Moreland
4. Daysha Ranson

Class C
1. Jillian Smith
2. Jessica Hawkins
3. Amy Smith
4. Andres Pharis

Class D
1. Cindy Caudy
2. Kelly Dominick
3. Vanassa Anderson
4. Kimberly Berry
5. Brandie Williams
6. Desmone Black
7. Renee Maddox
8. Ashley Richter
9. Stephanie Wagner
10. Loren Wilkins
11. Lauren Peel
12. Dana Riley
13. Kelley Easby-Smith

Class E
1. Valencia Chambers
2. Elizabeth Leatherwood
3. Anna Fowler
4. Ashley Thomas

Class F
1. Maureen Grondin
2. Kayla Lindsay
3. Christiana Rainey

Novice
1. Julia Miller
2. Cynthia Roland
3. Ashley Pavletie
4. Felicia Crayton-Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Andrea carter
2. Kelly Dominick
3. Maureen Grondin

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Rozier
2. Brandie Williams
3. Eve Harmon
4. Cynthia Roland
5. Felicia Crayton-Brown

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Stamey
2. Renee Maddox
3. Levoris Anderson
4. Amy Smith
5. Elizabeth Leatherwood
6. Amaryllis Naifeh
7. Kelley Easby-Smith

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Andrea Reese
Class A
1. Rachel Henderson
2. Kyndal Chamberlain
3. Bethany Deese
4. Candace Stacey
5. Devyn Cambre
6. Kathy Howley

Class B
1. Lauren Roussel
2. Anna Guevara
3. Molly Solnaker
4. Kristin Smith

Class C
1. Martha Ward
2. Julie Falgout
3. Brandi Darte
4. Karletha Dorsey
5. Liz Mazzanti
6. Hannah Newell
7. Erin Daniels
8. Samantha Robinson
9. Carla Kimsey

Class D
1. Andrea Reese
2. Paige Wright
3. Courtney Harris
4. Lena Hall
5. Danielle Levingston
6. Ashley Nowell
7. Diane Nicolosi

Class E
1. Danielle Barnes
2. Jeanine Holtgrave
3. Cheri Causey
4. Jamie Inabnet
5. Sherry Riser
6. Brittany Fried
7. Tracy Payne

Class F
1. Daneill Reyenga
2. Latasha Johnigan
3. Rossy Rojas
4. Anna Adams
5. Tefinie Edwards
6. Caroline Robbins
7. Laura Beth Wright

Novice
1. Danielle LeBlanc
2. Amber Joy Smith
3. Wilder Roberts
4. Siri Albright
5. Shelby Williams
6. Dana Wilkerson
7. Kerri Bradley
8. Kelli Neyland
9. Phyllis Mason
10. April Brumfield

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Morgan
2. Brandi Darte
3. Tefinie Edwards
4. Sherry Riser
5. Oleta Gmerek-Wells
6. Carla Kimsey

Masters Over 40
1. Wilder Roberts
2. Dana Wilkerson
3. Kelli Neyland
4. Diane Nicolosi
5. Siri Albright
6. Phyllis Mason

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ihab Mustafa
Class A
1. Joseph Guillory
2. Jordan Trosclair
3. Jacob Uthe
4. Matthew Perry

Class B
1. Sean T. Evans
2. David Jenkins
3. Schon Rayburn
4. Travis Berkesch
5. Tim Shea

Class C
1. Matt Georgen
2. Robert Gerrity
3. Abel Albonetti
4. Zachery Morrow
5. Kevin Reed
6. Marion Threatt
7. Thomas Jordan Jr.
8. Nick LaToof

Class D
1. Ihab Mustafa
2. Julius Roberts
3. Clinton Murray
4. Jeffery Moore
5. Duke Keller
6. Bill Lunsford
7. Dustin Carwile
8. Serkan Ersoz

Class E
1. Christian McElveen
2. Jermaine Tubbs
3. Christian Latoof
4. Trevell Larry
5. Corey Champagne

Class F
1. Jordan Fields
2. Delbrico Slaughter
3. Hunter Satterfield
4. Tyler Cohea
5. Jordan Armentrout
6. Joshua Ragland

Novice
1. Zach Daniels
2. Ryan Curtis
3. Johnny Burse Jr
4. Chris Pittman
5. Lee Yelverton
6. Ryan Young
7. Gabriel Albonetti

Masters Over 35
1. Bill Lunsford
2. Marion Threatt
3. Johnny Burse Jr
4. Jon Nelson
5. Michael Martin
6. Clark Henegan
7. Shedrick Cole

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Amber Holmbeck
Class A
1. Amber Holmbeck
2. Selena Smith
3. Jadie Gill
4. Jessica Portis
5. Mariah Lane
6. Aisha Upshaw
7. Tanya Lee

Class B
1. Laquida Sanders
2. Al'Lisa Hale
3. Kimme Wilson
4. Tonia Booth
5. Darlene Ainsco
6. Megan Rae

Masters Over 35
1. Selena Smith
2. Kimme Wilson
3. Darlene Ainsco
4. Mariah Lane
5. Cheryl Matory
6. Aisha Upshaw
7. Tanya Lee