2014 NPC Battle of Champions

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Kevin Tomasini
2. Sirod Williams

Heavyweight
1. Gary Ronnins
2. Tyler Hansen
3. Jake Nelson
4. Henry Berns

Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Obert
2. Fernando Candeloro

Middleweight
1. Robert Clausen
2. Brendan Jenkins

Lightweight
1. James Esch

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Hansen
2. Henry Berns

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Obert
2. AJ Dougherty
3. Fernando Candeloro
4. Tommy Cobra

Novice Middleweight
1. Robert Clausen
2. Brendan Jenkins

Teen
1. Jake Nelson
2. AJ Dougherty
3. Brendan Jenkins
4. Trevor Heying
5. Braysen Singleton

Bantamweight
1. Patrick Ahrens

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kara Rempe
2. Bethany McGuire

Class B
1. Grace Ripslinger
2. Heidi Burdine

Class C
1. Kourtnie Nisius
2. Tonya Brown
3. Morgan Beaman

Novice Class A
1. Kara Rempe
2. Bethany McGuire

Novice Class B
1. Morgan Beaman
2. Heidi Burdine

Novice Class C
1. Kourtnie Nisius
2. Tonya Brown

Masters
1. Tonya Brown
2. Bethany McGuire

BIKINI

Class A
1. Leah Dattilo
2. Ashley Routson
3. Ali Callahan
4. Shelease Vashay
5. Katelyn Clark
Aubrey Johnson
Belinda Mendoza
Bo Weber
Carly Kirschner
Danielle Michaels
Stephanie Alexandra
Tina Tuhowski

Class B
1. Lily Dobson
2. Ashley Vanzetten
3. Hannah McVey
4. Natalie Gougler
5. Laura Lee
Ashley Claussen
Candace Burton
Chelsea Soto
Katherine Young
Kathryn Krolikowski
Natasha Ramirez
Staci Boyer

Class C
1. Mindy Williams
2. Charanya Sundar
3. Heather Bellaver
4. Maleah Mier
5. Sara Picken Brown
Abigail Willich
Brenna Maher
Courtney Eikenberry
Heather Stephenson
Mary McMeen

Class D
1. Sarah Lyon
2. Jennifer Cullen
3. Lisa Sannenberg
4. Katie Gruber
5. Sarah Martin
Andrea Jones
Callie Moore
Chernise Taylor
Emma Maass
Kayleigh Kelley
Lindsey Voorhus
Meika Lacey

Novice Class A
1. Katelyn Clark
2. Ashley Routson
3. Aubrey Johnson
4. Laura Lee
5. Belinda Mendoza
Bo Weber
Carly Kirschner
Mary Ann Vasile

Novice Class B
1. Lily Dobson
2. Ashley Clausen
3. Heather Bellaver
4. Natalie Gougler
5. Charanya Sundar
Daniella Michaels
Mary McMeen
Natasha Ramirez
Stephanie Alexandra

Novice Class C
1. Kayleigh Kelley
2. Cari Nesbitt
3. Heather Stephenson
4. Lindsey Voorhus
5. Maleah Mier
Andrea Jones
Callie Moore
Candace Burton
Emma Maas
Meika Lacey

Masters
1. Belinda Mendoza
2. Carie Nesbitt
3. Heather Bellaver
4. Shelease Vashay
5. Stacy Boyer
Aubrey Johnson
Heather Stephenson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Derrick Robertson
2. Raul Amigon
3. Danny Zammit

Class B
1. Caleb dale
2. Cole Burkhart
3. Zach Trowbridge
4. Jacob Miner

Class C
1. Anthony Czahor
2. Austin Goddard
3. Evyan Thompson
4. Austin Teagarden
5. Joel Griffin

Class D
1. Clayton Angel
2. Conner Thompson

Novice Class A
1. Caleb dale
2. Cole Burkhart
3. Zachary Beden
4. Derek HaynesJr
5. Josh Trowbridge

Novice Class B
1. Anthony Czahor
2. Eyan Thompson
3. Austin Teagarden
4. Joel Griffin

Novice Class C
1. Ryan DeBoer
2. Eugene Devore
3. Clayton Angel
4. Connor Thompon

Masters
1. Eugene Devore
2. Derek HaynesJr

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lisa Takes