2014 NPC Battle on the Bay

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Victor Vidaurri
Overall Winner
Scott Trout
Heavyweight
1. Dailen Bryce
2. Kyle Blevins
3. Jason Martinez
4. Courtney Palmer
5. Val Arnason
6. Jesse Marines Jr
7. Clayton Conrad
8. Michael Mummert
9. Adam Young
10. Amos McPherson

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Scott Trout
2. Carlos Ramirez
3. Timmy Pratt
4. Francisco Garcia
5. Jason Galihadd
6. Israel Garza
7. Jerome Rosales

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Victor Vidaurri
2. Leon Torres
3. Jimmy Gonzales
4. Jaret Selmar
5. Orlando Torres
6. Edward Herbst
7. Mark Chapa

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. Michael Mummert
2. Amos McPherson
3. Alberto Leal

Comparisons
Novice Lightweight
1. Victor Vidaurri
2. Alberto Vega
3. Denton Gormley
4. Orlando Torres
5. Jaret Selmar
6. Samuel Mendez

Comparisons
Novice Middleweight
1. Jason Galihadd
2. Pat Loosemore
3. Israel Garza
4. Clarence Conley
5. Michael Scott
6. Jerome Rosales
7. Curtis Rich

Comparisons
Teen
1. Alberto Vega
2. Kendall Boyer
3. Paul Velez
4. Garrett Wiese
5. Aaron Garcia

Comparisons
Masters over 35
1. Scott Trout
2. Courtney Palmer
3. Leon Torres
4. Jimmy Gonzales
5. Alberto Leal
6. Robert LaRock
Masters Over 50
1. Fagan Patterson
2. Curtis Rich
3. Mike Lohman

Comparisons

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Xochitl Zaldivar
Class A
1. Xochitl Zaldivar
2. Geraldine Wisehart
3. Adriana Garcia
4. Kimberly Patterson
5. Celeste Morales
6. Kamry Vance
7. Shanita Ebere
8. Cortnee White
9. Rose David
10. Zerita White
11. Joanna Pequeno
12. Jennifer Garcia
13. Alexis Normendez
14. Bobbie Jean Ramirez
15. Maribel Davila

Comparisons
Class B
1. Kristin Kent
2. Nicole Lozano
3. Claudia Ibarra
4. Laurah Hallock
5. Chelsea King
6. Veronica Garza
7. Christina Cardenas
8. Katrina McLeod
9. April Santa Ana
10. April Santa Ana
11. Heather Boone

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Geraldine Wisehart
2. AnnaMarie Rose
3. Kelly Kurz
4. Melissa Gutierrez

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Rebecca Meyer
2. Zerita White
3. Coleen Crawford
4. Beverly Gill

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Christina Ibarra
Class A
1. Jazzmen Canales
2. Kayla Day
3. Cindy Elena Sauceda
4. Amelia Garrett
5. Devret Santoro
6. Geraldine Wisehart
7. Laura Mendiola
8. Cynthia Garcia
9. Gretel Trejo
10. Monica Leal
11. Itzel Garcia
12. Sarah Cann
13. Marlo Garcia
14. Alexandra Dau
15. Katharine Barrera
16. Cassandra Garcia
16. Gloria Guzman
16. Samantha Mendoza
16. Sandra Aguilar

Comparisons
Class B
1. Christina Ibarra
2. Lesley Cluiss
3. Tami Krueger
4. Brandi Whitemyer
5. Lisa Villarreal
6. Sandy Warren
7. Carolina Dominguez
8. Ariel Gonzalez-Moore
9. Chelsea Rackham
10. Celeste Morales
11. Darlene Garcia
12. Melissa Marszycki
13. Krixelle Ponce
14. Kelly Phillips
15. Kamry Vance
16. Ileana Pena
16. Keneasha Narcisse
16. Lauren Indridson
16. Rachel Kaufman
16. Savannah Higby
16. Seanne Morris
16. Shaina Gonzalez
16. Stephanie Balderas

Comparisons
Class C
1. Amy Leal
2. Alexis Villa
3. Deborah Lindahl
4. Daysha Braxton
5. Barbara Garcia
6. Arlene Juarez
7. Kendall Williams
8. Chelsea King
9. Cristina Ramirez
10. Brittnee Willis
11. Tereasa Grandfield
12. Jennifer Jackson
13. Vanessa Vela
14. Brittany Culp
15. Elsa Garcia
16. Loriana Salazar

Comparisons
Class D
1. Laurah Hallock
2. Jennifer Pussinene
3. Ashley Bemis
4. Kristine Cluiss
5. Virginia Stevenson
6. Amanda Gilmore
7. Timna Villarreal
8. Kelly Kurz
9. Alexsandria Carter

Comparisons
Teen
1. Aleksi Garner
2. Angelica Rodriguez
3. Itzel Garcia
4. Vada Muniz
5. Savannah Higby

Comparisons
Masters
1. Geraldine Wisehart
2. Deborah Lindahl
3. Balkis Lopez
4. Jennifer Pussinene
5. Sarah Cann
6. Theresa Bosley
7. Tina McGriff
8. Denise Clark
9. Maritza Bujanos
10. Stacy Smith
11. Debbie Donaldson
12. Vera Bradley
13. Kelly Kurz
14. Timna Villarreal
15. Katharine Barrera
16. Aarolyn Casillas
16. Alexsandria Carter
16. Delisa Hernandez
16. Elsa Garcia
16. Gloria Guzman
16. Ileana Pena

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shawn Phillips
Class A
1. Demetrio Buckner
2. Johnathan Muchuca
3. Bryce Calvillo
4. Kendall Harper
5. Richard Gonzales
6. Robert Sinning
7. Ricardo Torres
8. Robert Pequeno
9. Edward Herbst
10. Juan Canales Jr
11. Victor Sierra
12. Abel de Hoyos
13. Jimmy Gonzales
14. Roman Saucedo
15. Alejandro Villarreal
16. Erasmo Luera
16. Fred Sanders
16. Javier Peralez Jr
16. Josh Acut
16. Manuel Chapa
16. Mario Saenz
16. Oswaldo Vargas
16. Samuel Mendez
16. Trey Lopez
16. Virgil Alfaro

Comparisons
Class B
1. Ahmed Al-Barwani
2. Jaymi Gomez
3. Davis Hamilton
4. James Sandoval
5. Michiel Espach
6. Fredlyn Pierre
7. Logan Norton
8. Darren Smith
9. Moises Luftop
10. Roel Garcia
11. Joseph Vela
12. Stephen Castro
13. Mauro Delgado Villarreal
14. Adrian Peralez
15. Jose Castaneda
16. Sable Anaya

Comparisons
Class C
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Joseph Haycraft
3. Shawn Ragan
4. David Olson
5. Julian Garcia
6. Ryan Rhodes
7. Daniel de Leon
8. Chris Zuyus
9. Everett Scott Jr
10. Edward Gonzales
11. Matt Buck
12. Keith Kieschnick

Comparisons
Teen
1. Michael Garcia
2. Alberto Vega
3. Alejandro Villarreal
4. Johnny Llanes

Comparisons
Masters
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Michiel Espach
3. Richard Gonzales
4. Moises Luftop
5. Fagan Patterson
6. Jimmy Gonzales
7. Darren Smith
8. Oswaldo Vargas
9. Sable Anaya
10. Bert Ramos
11. Robert LaRock
12. Alberto Leal
13. Curtis Rich
14. Fady Shaheen

Comparisons

FITNESS



1. Hilary Burns

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Priscilla Hawkins
2. Susan Hornbeck
3. Iris Shular
4. Claudia Shelton
5. Vitalia Smith

Masters
1. Priscilla Hawkins
2. Rebecca Meyer
3. Susan Hornbeck
4. Cindy Mae Cantu
5. Claudia Shelton
6. Vitalia Smith

Comparisons