2014 NPC Beach Bodies Classic

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jesse Dean
2. Rock Contardi

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Moylan
2. David Rich
3. Rodney Robison

Middleweight
1. Christopher Graff
2. Michael Burkeson
3. Steve Epifanio
4. Samuel Bertini

Lightweight
1. Kenny Ishikawa

Novice
1. Kyle Murtha

Teen
1. Robert Isenegger
2. Kyle Murtha

Masters Over 40
1. David Rich

Masters Over 50
1. Steve Epifanio
2. Fred Riggs

Masters Over 60
1. Bill Long

FIGURE

Class A
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Priscilla Sites
3. Marianne Tomita
4. Janne Freehill
5. Maria Puzino
6. Jennifer Miles

Class B
1. Ester Kelly
2. Caroline Browne
3. Patti Switzer
Nadine Molina

Class C
1. Devon Manny
2. Kathleen Vickers
3. Kimberli Beckett

Masters Over 30
1. Ester Kelly
2. Marianne Tomita
3. Caroline Browne
4. Melissa Myers

Masters Over 40
1. Kathleen Vickers
2. Janis Long
3. Mana Puzino
4. Patti Switzer
5. Jennifer Miles
6. Stella Tobin

BIKINI

Class A
1. Carol Lehnert
2. Anna Ramirez
3. Mariela Melendez
4. Marie Irving
5. Amy Holmes
6. Lauren Wessing
7. Leslie Jadan
8. Anna Salamis
9. Melissa Wallace

Class B
1. Britany Youney
2. Peller Atwill
3. Diane Melendez
4. Melissa Sonnenberg
5. Kat Fleming
6. Lizzy Goldberg

Class C
1. Sterling Jackson
2. Taylor Werdle
3. Kristyn Maxted
4. Tiara Moore
5. Kelly Switzer

Masters Over 35
1. Carol Lehnert
2. Ree Hawlans
3. Melisa Wallace
4. Andrea Artis

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Les Foster
2. Ahmad Abdelvabron

Class B
1. Adrian Richards
2. Nikolas RIch
3. Shane Keller
4. Dion Jermon
5. Tyler Wright
6. Cody Holmes
7. Jamie Swagheimer
8. Josh Gray
9. Paulo Costa
10. Grant Hempel
11. Andy Thorne
12. Demetrius Jackson
13. Nicholas Porch
14. Jordan DiAngelo
15. Wayne Freeman
16. Joshua Serrano

Class C
1. Phillip Pudewell
2. Kyle Sandefar
3. Ryan McLellan

Teen
1. Chris Rosello
2. Patrick Paron
3. William Hicks Jr

Masters Over 35
1. Phillip Pudewell
2. Mike Tumminello
3. Dion Jermon
4. Cody Holmes
5. Trent Carter
6. Adam Wright

Masters Over 50
1. William Hicks Sr
2. Tim Switzer

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Louise Menashe
2. Mary Mashke  

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Natalie Kicinski

Class B
1. Theresa Regan