2014 NPC Border States Classic

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Zach Maguire

Light Heavyweight
1. Nichiren Williams
2. Marcus Sintoni
3. Nathan Brumback
4. Phillip Brown
5. Aaron Hegerle

Middleweight
1. George Dowling
2. Lobimir Dayrit
3. Francis Beof

Novice Heavyweight
1. Marcus Sintoni
2. Amin Elfawal
3. Cody Carlberg
4. James Russell
5. Aaron Hegerle

Novice Lightweight
1. George Dowling
2. Kacey Henley

Masters Over 40
1. Jesse Fernandez

FIGURE

Class A
1. Alma Ruvalcaba
2. Priscilla Wickline
3. Roxie Zendejas
4. Jennifer Brandt
5. Jennifer Nixon
6. Vivian Solis
Osiris Trumpe

Class B
1. Samara Kasper
2. Teresa Frank
3. Angela Turner
4. Lisa Nguyen Johnson
5. Ashley Manso
6. Megan Marshall

Class C
1. Edna Ferrer
2. Evalyn Nograles
3. Vanessa Wyatt
4. Rebecca Cornille
5. Kristina Hoyer
6. Yvette Gaines
7. Lauren Hay
8. Jennifer Hailey
9. Allyson Smith
10. Anna Bigham

Class D
1. Melissa Ross
2. Maggie Moxley
3. Carolyn Erickson
4. Silvia Pshebelski
5. Jessica Williams
6. Nina Hopkins
7. April Honore

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Samara Kasper
2. Monika Kalenski
3. Lisa Nguyen Johnson
4. Jennifer Nixon
5. Sandra Enriquez
6. Angelina Castaneda

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Evalyn Nograles
2. Rebecca Cornille
3. Jennifer Hailey

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Melissa Ross
2. Maggie Moxley

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Shannon Stivers
2. Teresa Frank
3. Alma Ruvalcaba
4. Jennifer Lowe
5. Esmeralda Tagaban

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Maggie Moxley
2. Evalyn Nograles

Masters Over 50
1. Carolyn Erickson
2. Jennifer Lowe
3. Carla Vince

BIKINI

Class A
1. Erica Hulse
2. Jessica Rivera Ramos
3. Mia Gallegos
4. Andrea Valdespino
5. Vasty Castillo
6. Phuong Tran
7. Jennifer Olszowy
8. Lindy Castillo

Class B
1. Lucy Huang
2. Lyn Soledad
3. Sandee Olea
4. Brittany Duran
5. Nicole Tan
6. Debbie Valencia
7. Jeanette Serrano
8. Nicholette Rosete
9. Shyanna Eakins
10. Stephania Weisz
11. Jasmine Pilar
12. Channa Hoy
13. Tully Elizabeth

Class C
1. Monique Hawk
2. Brooklyn Ferreira
3. Sandi Walton
4. Deisy Castaneda
5. Bailey Lisle
6. Andrea Miller
7. Violeta Flores
8. Iris Ortega
9. Callie Faye Davis
10. Sandra Delgadillo

Class D
1. Kimberly Romero
2. Brittany Medina
3. Auwana Brown
4. Britney Bartleson
5. Nancy Lopez
6. Kylee Ballew
7. Kyrstin Occiano
8. Alina Sziler
9. Kimi Simon

Class E
1. Salena Marie
2. Chablis Sitch
3. Stephanie Sholan
4. Alexandra Powers
5. Lauri Tidwell
6. Jessica Ehler
7. Andrea Mays
8. Lisa Stewart
9. Lauren Cates
10. Timmie Standridge
11. Danika Morlet
12. Sylvia Pshebelski

Class F
1. Devon Biery
2. Vanessa Cordova
3. Rhiawna Samudio
4. Cam Wiley
5. Jessicda Soliz
6. Amanda Watkins
7. Kristin Zeller
8. Lila Earwood
9. Colleen Monahan
10. Alycia Holcomb
11. Melina Christidis
12. Alyssa Amor

Novice Class A
1. Erica Hulse
2. Jessica Rivera Ramos
3. Mia Gallegos
4. Andrea Valdespino
5. Nicole Tan
6. Nancy Soto
7. Jeanette Serrano
8. Hailey Wiggins
9. Jasmine Pilar
10. Shyanna Eakins
11. Phuong Tran
12. Jennifer Olszowy

Novice Class B
1. Sandi Walton
2. Bailey Lisle
3. Andrea Miller
4. Sandee Olea
5. Violeta Flores
6. Nicholette Rosete
7. Andrea Davila
8. Callie Faye Davis
9. Kandice Stone
10. Stephania Weisz
11. Sandra Delgadillo

Novice Class C
1. Britney Bartleson
2. Brittany Morones
3. Kylee Ballew
4. Hannah Krumreich
5. Stephanie Sholan
6. Krystin Occiano
7. Danika Morlet
8. Alina Sziler

Novice Class D
1. Vanessa Cordova
2. Sarah Pinero
3. Jessica Soliz
4. Amanda Bakker
5. Alexandra Powers
6. Amanda Watkins
7. Jessica Ehler
8. Patsy Barnett
9. Erika Bach

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lucy Huang
2. Monica Kalenski
3. Sandra Delgadillo
4. Tonya Danielly
5. Iris Ortega

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Auwana Brown
2. Caroline Lawrence
3. Milicent Gazan
4. Monica Botello
5. Lauri Tidwell

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Vanessa Cordova
2. Jessica Soliz
3. Alyssa Amor
4. Jonna Ennis
5. Kelly Alvarez

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Rhonda Ballew

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Debra Burleson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Deron Howington
2. Michael Ramirez
3. David Chim
4. Jonathan Mccreery
5. Steven Mercado
6. Alchie Camilo
7. Javad Aghaloo

Class B
1. Alex Rogacion
2. Jonathan DeLeos
3. Adrian Canizalez
4. Aundre Benson
5. Jarrod Maguire
6. Franklin Castillo
7. Phillip Cote
8. Hani Alloos
9. Michael Dudley

Class C
1. David Kerkhoff
2. Donnie Anderson
3. Brett Vickers
4. Carlos SoufideTorres
5. Colin Koerner
6. Oliver Espina
7. Mario Esquivel

Class D
1. Ray Reyes
2. Jyron Williams
3. Oscar Gonzalez
4. Robert Simmons
5. Nick Dyer
6. Elvis Urena
7. Denny LeVine
8. Drew Hecker

Class E
1. Dana Hall
2. Jeff Sims
3. Zaid Aoro

Class F
Anthony Rowland
Franklin Ausler
Jake Johnson
Jeff Ruffin
Johnny Watson
Leo Montt

Novice Class A
1. Julian Jimenez

Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Mccreery
2. Jonathan DeLeos
3. Adrian Canizalez
4. Anatoliy Elman
5. Aundre Benson
6. Franklin Castillo
7. Hani Alloos
8. Steven Mercado
9. Omar Rojero
10. Jesse Matteson
11. Michael Dudley

Novice Class C
1. Jyron Williams
2. Oliver Espina
3. Marquies Williams
4. Elvis Urena
5. Drew Hecker
6. Russ Colliau

Novice Class D
1. Ray Reyes
2. Franklin Ausler
3. Oscar Gonzalez
4. Jesse Barraza
5. Nick Dyer
6. Dominic Del Rio
7. Blake Jones
8. Bryan Spencer

Teen
1. Blake Jones

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Javad Aghaloo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Donnie Anderson
2. Jeff Long
3. Robert Simmons
4. Brett Vickers
5. Charley Boon
6. Denny LeVine
7. Bryan Spencer
8. Russ Colliau

Masters Over 45
1. Jeff Long
2. Grant Elias
3. Kevin Wier
4. Russ Colliau