2014 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Kyle Blevins
Overall Winner
TJ Clark
Super Heavyweight
1. Chris Smith
2. Billy Jones
3. Allen Lopez
4. Vance Turner
5. Victor Bogdanov
6. Rich Palmer

Heavyweight
1. TJ Clark
2. Edward Brown Jr
3. Paul Frisk
4. Kyle Blevins
5. Keith Tucker
6. Travis Cadenhead
7. Ray Johnson
8. Jorge A. Vasquez
9. Dailen Bryce
10. Chanse Charrier
11. John Chambliss
12. Kyle Mooney

Light Heavyweight
1. John Jewett
2. Byron Hayes
3. Brent Scroggens
4. John Bishop
5. Seth Dunn
6. Brett Trevino
7. Christopher Greene
8. Brandon Hatton
9. Beau Kitchens
10. Montana Starkey
11. Anthony Villarreal
12. Mike Donewar

Middleweight
1. Scott Trout
2. Gavin Victoria
3. Jason Madero
4. Eric Chaney
5. Juan Carlos Ramirez
6. Ross Dettling
7. Carlos Padilla
8. Aaron Reese
9. Brian Kelley
10. Richy Durant
11. Chip Kelley
12. Josh Scorpio
13. Frederick Hamilton
14. Michael Hobbs
15. Lawrence Nguyen

Lightweight
1. Samer Dawood
2. Steve Ridgeway
3. Joseph Stan

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Blevins
2. Keith Tucker
3. Henrik Lindh
4. Michael Riha
5. Montana Starkey
6. Eden Garza
7. Tyler Picard
8. Justin Meyer
9. Bryan Villarreal
10. Benjamin Robb
11. Anthony Deluca
12. Kyle Mooney

Novice Lightweight
1. Charles Rivera
2. Samer Dawood
3. Heston Hankins
4. Michael Moreno

Novice Middleweight
1. Eric Chaney
2. Juan Carlos Ramirez
3. Richy Durant
4. Lonnie Vailes
5. Ivan Alcala
6. Nick Cazares
7. Jinwoo Lee
8. Kyle Thompson
9. Christopher Yoli
10. David Huffman
11. Mike Donewar

Teen
1. Tyler Grubbs
2. Tyler Picard
3. Heston Hankins
4. Eden Garza
5. Tristan West
6. Elijah Cutler

Masters Over 35
1. Scott Trout
2. Paul Frisk
3. Byron Hayes
4. Charles Rivera
5. Christopher Greene
6. Seth Dunn
7. Richy Durant
8. Ray Johnson
9. Carlos Padilla
10. Rich Palmer
11. Rene Garganta

Masters Over 50
1. Kevin Mei
2. Lonnie Vailes
3. Rickey Rohus
4. Byron Lowry
5. Brad Cannon
6. Roberto Johnson
7. Francis White
8. Travis Sledge

Masters Over 60
1. Lester Scroggins
2. Glenn Borah
3. Hugh Biddick

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rachel Fechner
Class A
1. Rachel Fechner
2. Bernadette Grubbs
3. Elizabeth James
4. Hannah Hussein
5. Priscilla Hawkins
6. Stephanie Tapia
7. Samantha Allen
8. Erin Elliott
9. Yuli Black
10. Maegan Stanford
11. Rose Dunn
12. Leah Peters
13. Stephani Hawthorne
14. Michelle Parish
15. Annette Harris
16. Adawndra Thompson
16. Carmen Oliver
16. Jordan Farmer

Class B
1. Wendi Murray
2. Kristen Nelson
3. Candice Eads
4. Ashley Morrison
5. Michelle Thompson
6. Stephanie Rodriguez
7. Ashley Jones
8. Kauisha Smith
9. Jackie Levy
10. Tiffany Kamp
11. Brittany Canava
12. Contessa Huffman
13. Blair Hiett
14. Rachel Olsen
15. Kelly Roe

Teen
1. Rachel Olsen

Masters Over 35
1. Erin Elliott
2. Priscilla Hawkins
3. Tamara Remmers
4. Michelle Thompson
5. Annette Harris
6. Kelly Roe
7. Carmen Oliver
8. Felicia Starks

Masters Over 45
1. Lora Vailes
2. Kimmy Hiles
3. Jeanie Scott
4. Kelly Roe

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Joanie Priday
Class A
1. Joanie Priday
2. Xiomara Lopez
3. Tessa Sterling
4. Domenica Hartnett
5. Michelle Cranford
6. Nathalie Galvan
7. Kayla Day
8. Rebekah Guidry
9. Christina Phan
10. Victoria Trevino
11. Deniece Lukeala
12. Brittany Field
13. Linda Hernandez
14. Marcia Bock
15. Mirza Gamez
16. Aisha Davidson
16. Ashleigh Herrera
16. Auchaia Farley
16. Brittany Hulsey
16. LaTarsha Mayo
16. Liliana Rangel
16. Nhi Van
16. Samantha Watters
16. Sarah Feiden

Class B
1. Carolina Prado
2. Monica Moya
3. Lauren Felton
4. Corrie Morales
5. Brittany Nguyen
6. Judith Dicker
7. Vanessa Melchor
8. Leah Peters
9. Liliana Garza
10. Judith Peralta
11. Sunshine Rowe
12. Valentina Torres
13. Mayra Ochoa
14. Brooke Compton
15. Emma Lopez
16. Alexandra Hernandez
16. Amanda Hodges
16. Amber McCullough
16. Daisy Chavez
16. Elizabeth Osuna
16. Jennifer Richardson
16. Koraihma Guzman
16. Lauren Hahn
16. Naomi Metoyer
16. Samantha Dunn
16. Shelby Tomes

Class C
1. Danielle Plate
2. Ashley Gaines
3. Jaimie Bernhardt
4. Cara Patterson
5. Amber Varnado
6. Brittani Richter
7. Elimae Liberatore
8. Alicia Rojas
9. Amanda Arraiz
10. Erica Davis
11. Lindsay Carter
12. Tatianna Mai
13. Rebecca Taylor
14. Elizabeth Waugh
15. Michelle LaCost
16. Alicia Simpson
16. Ashley Waren
16. Brittany Himes
16. Daniela Gonzalez
16. Diana Gilreath
16. Jennifer Molina
16. Leslie Viehland
16. Melanie Nichols
16. Melissa Drobek
16. Michelle Coughran
16. Michelle Wells
16. Sarah Croft
16. Suzette Salinas
16. Taylor Henderson

Class D
1. Julianne Bradford
2. Carla Gonzalez
3. Brittany Shirley
4. Sheri Morris
5. Sara Turkson
6. Carla Phillips
7. Ashley Bemis
8. Danielle Harris
9. Amanda Brast
10. Savannah Staff
11. Colleen Connolly
12. Monica Albertius-Avila
13. Tracey Ranck
14. Karen Ott
15. Jennifer Wittman
16. Casie Chronister
16. Charissa Wylie
16. Melissa Lopez
16. Shelby Sellers
16. Stacey Sannes
16. Tomeka Flowers
16. Traisha Martin

Teen
1. Aleksi Garner
2. Courtney Reed
3. Melissa Lopez

Masters Over 35
1. Marcia Bock
2. Kryshna Garcia
3. Jennifer Wittman
4. Melissa Drobek
5. Eve Clark
6. Linda Taylor
7. Amanda Hodges
8. Monica Albertius-Avila
9. Tomeka Flowers
10. Mirza Gamez
11. Tracey Brisbin
12. Tammany Atiernza-Guillen
13. Patrina Mosca

Masters Over 45
1. Leslee Funderbunk
2. Karen Palmer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Khalfani Quartely
Class A
1. Kirk Nemitz
2. Michael Collado
3. Martin Tataw
4. Enobeng Etokebe
5. Richard Gonzales
6. Eloy Morales
7. Kristian Washington
8. Ivan Trevizo
9. James Barnett
10. Ruben Hernandez
11. Vince Henderson
12. Alejandro Santos Jr
13. Senay Baraki
14. James DeCesare
15. Kiefer Slaton
16. Edwin Guillen
16. Gustavo Maldonado
16. James Moss
16. Kirkland Hall
16. Nick Hernandez
16. Steven Pidgeon

Class B
1. Khalid Naziruddin
2. Billy Dee Williams
3. Robert Lindsey
4. Jermaine Patterson
5. Don Allen
6. Willis Morrison
7. Garrett Clark
8. Cobo Fajardo
9. Christopher Oller
10. Brian Luangraj
11. Tremayne Dortch
12. Darrell Bolden
13. Yemi Yemi-Ese
14. Shawn Best
15. Chris Griffin
16. Anthony Villarreal
16. Chance Haby
16. Charles Timko
16. Chase Hammett
16. Don Singleton
16. Duane Stevenson
16. Ike Ubasineke
16. Matt Foshee
16. Mauricio Paredes
16. Nicholas Mayor
16. Taylor Price
16. Weston Clarke

Class C
1. Khalfani Quartely
2. Luke Salce
3. Michael O'Quinn
4. Quintin Wilsford
5. Eric Rose
6. Brandon Hamm
7. Kyle Marchan
8. Charles Timko
9. Dave Anderson
10. Bryant Jackson
11. Michael Sinclair
12. Steve Elting
13. Joshua Barrow
14. Dalton Martin

Class D
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Jamal Pettiford
3. Marti Frieson
4. Jon Johnson
5. Aaron Bernard
6. George Breissinger
7. Tyler Nemeth
8. BJ Patterson
9. Ryan Speer
10. Dereck Dreyer
11. John Manger
12. Tyrunt Rolle
13. Justin Piper
14. Antwione Jones
15. Taylor Shipp
16. Adam Black
16. Cody Bouche
16. Damiene Humphrey
16. John Carter
16. Justin Wilson
16. Richard Armstrong
16. Vallice Ford
16. Wade Barnes

Teen
1. George Breissinger
2. Parker Stafford
3. Thomas Middleton
4. Noah Hughey
5. Hunter Hanson
6. James DeCesare
7. Alejandro Santos Jr
8. Dezmon Metze
9. Tristan West
10. Cuauhtemoc Fajardo
11. Ijlaal Hameed
12. Kyle Haertling
13. Kyle Jackson
14. David Short

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Eric Rose
3. Chris Griffin
4. Don Singleton
5. Christopher Oller
6. James Barnett
7. Thealonius Johnson
8. Damiene Humphrey
9. Duane Stevenson
10. James Ochoa
11. Roberto Morales
12. Steve Elting
13. Adam Black
14. Richard Armstrong
15. Cooper Whitten

Masters Over 45
1. Morris DeLoach
2. Don Pieper

FITNESS



1. Natasha Reyes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Desiree House
2. Rachel Fechner
3. Priscilla Hawkins
4. Sheena Washington
5. Donna Jona
6. Justyna Konieczna
7. Evelyn Palmer
8. Laura Nguyen

Masters
1. Priscilla Hawkins
2. Donna Jona
3. Evelyn Palmer
4. Laura Nguyen