2014 NPC Dexter Jackson Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Ben Asmann
2. Andrew Woods

Heavyweight
1. Jesse Dean
2. Leon McCall
3. John Faurnier
4. Chris Sundstrom
5. Christopher Salter
6. Steven Turner
7. Randy Bloukensaip
8. Ryan Wendt

Light Heavyweight
1. Tim Davis
2. Brian Garrison
3. Tim Durning
4. Bryce Walser
5. David Rich
6. Jason Moylan
7. Eric Ruiz
8. Logan Guahrie
9. Robert Wiggins
10. Pedro Flores
11. John Schneider
11. Mark Miller
11. Miles Hall
11. Pete Walker
11. Richard Rae
11. Vaughn Clark
11. Wayne Wood

Middleweight
1. Ryan Bangea
2. Tsao Reyes
3. Vincent Russo
4. Mario Lara
5. Daniel Reyes
6. Phil Wescott
7. Kevin Smith
8. Derick Pelletier
9. Stan Bayot

Lightweight
1. Dwayne Haugabrook
2. Alpha Smith

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chad Locke

Novice Middleweight
1. Miles Hall
2. Lance Fanthorp

Teen
1. Garan Stalcup

Masters Over 40
1. Tim Davis
2. David Rich
3. Craig Trueman
4. Randy Bloukensaip
5. Wayne Wood
6. Pete Walker
7. Derick Pelletier
8. Chad Locke
9. Shannon Mills

Masters Over 50
1. Tim Durning
2. Phil Wescott
3. Robert Wiggins
4. Wayne Wood
5. Richard Crain
6. Mark Miller
7. Stan Bayot
8. Bob Slade

Masters Over 60
1. Tony O'Conner
2. Jimmy Daughety
3. Bob Slade
4. Patrick Lavio

Masters Over 70
1. Tony O'Conner

FIGURE

Class A
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Sarah Hoy
3. Meghan Dover  
4. Brittnie Barnes
5. Maria Martinova
6. Alexis Keister
7. Shayla Ricciardi
8. Lisa Midsek
9. Susan Powell

Class B
1. Beth Harris
2. Aidsa Charaudeau
3. Michelle Bryom
4. Michelle Ward
5. Pamela Alvarez
6. Allayna Farrow
7. Donna Baran
8. Janessa Gogman

Class C
1. Devon Manny
2. Sarah Williams
3. Charlee Moats
4. Summer Pudgett
5. Janie Soloman

Novice
1. Meghan Dover  
2. Allayna Farrow
3. Shayla Riccardi
4. Kathy Bunch
5. Gina George
6. Tanya Locke

Masters Over 30
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Sarah Hoy
3. Sarah Williams
4. Michelle Bryom
5. Maria Martinova
6. Pamela Alvarez
7. Donna Baran
8. Janessa Gogman
9. Gina George

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Ward
2. Irene Gonzalez
3. Lisa Miosek
4. Janie Soloman
5. Tanya Locke

Masters Over 50
1. Susan Powell
2. Kathy Bunch

BIKINI

Class A
1. Erika Snyder
2. Shey Webb
3. Malika Alebar
4. Melissa Baker
5. Kandice Wagner
6. Jasmine Sony
7. Lianna Mendez
8. Jocelyn Brown
9. Marie Irving
10. Stephanie Snyder
11. Lauren Merrick
12. Kimlee Couch
13. Aisha Davidson
13. Amanda Epley
13. Barbara VanWyk
13. Bridget Pelletier
13. Danielle Malise
13. Deborah Marvoquin
13. Juanita Ocana
13. Kate Osman
13. Kayla O'Brien
13. Maria Dos Santos
13. Megan Rivera
13. Mia Cardozo
13. Rumbidzai Cunningham
13. Samantha Stophel
13. Shayna Norris

Class B
1. Vicky Kolehmairen
2. Lindsay Ray
3. Brittany Rogers
4. Velyana Ventseslavova
5. Kristiana Bushe
6. Caroline Herbert
7. Emily Lockman
8. Sarah Yohn
9. Jenna Timko
10. Bethany Bartlett
11. Sanzla Music
12. McKenzee Schultz

Class C
1. Stephanie Sequeira
2. Molly Shattuck
3. Saly Aponte
4. Annie Cooper
5. Brittani Bichmeirer
6. Lindi Nunziato
7. Casey Munn
8. Sarah MacAllister
9. Brittany Watkins
10. Holly Mizell

Novice
1. Saly Aponte
2. Erika Snyder
3. Britani Bichmeirer
4. Marie Irving
5. Bethany Bartlett
6. Sarah Yohn
7. Liana Hemendez
8. Casey Munn
9. Lindi Nunziato
10. Barbara VanWyk
11. Aisha Davidson
11. Bridget Pelletier
11. Brittani Watkins
11. Holly Mizell
11. Maria Dos Santos
11. Sandra Acosta
11. Sarah MacAllister

Teen
1. Kristiana Bushe
2. Annie Cooper
3. Emily Lockman

Masters Over 30
1. Jasmine Sony
2. Valyana Ventseslavova
3. Christie Bennett
4. Casey Munn
5. Caroline Hebert
6. Bethany Bartlett
7. Kimlee Couch
8. Sandra Acosta
9. Amanda Epley

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Les Foster
2. Frank Same
3. James Cunningham
4. Patrick Nezobsky
5. Raymond Cooper
6. Jack Chanthapoumy
7. Stephon Harttey
8. Trevor Lazarus
9. Christopher Taylor

Class B
1. Miles Jones
2. Alfred Alicea
3. Justin Flynn
4. Nikolas RIch
5. Derron Collins
6. Chris Goodman
7. Mehrdad Shams
8. Anthony Villarreal
9. Chris Farley
10. James Snyder

Class C
1. Lewquan Burnell
2. Adrian Richards
3. Daniel Culcleasure
4. Justin Edwards
5. Michael Cavanaugh
6. Mustafa Emani
7. Phillip Pudewell
8. Jimmy Payne
9. Brian Murray
10. Adam Gonzalez
10. Chris Welch
10. Dennis Cejuanovic
10. Derrick McAllister
10. Frank DeAssis
10. Jason Bruce
10. Joe Adams
10. Josh Chism
10. Kevin Hunt
10. Kevin Grant
10. Michael Rees
10. Rick McMillan
10. Steven Hall
10. Tanner Bougeois
10. Taurean Simon

Novice
1. Nikolas RIch
2. Taurean Simon
3. Jermaine Miles
4. Austin Marotta
5. Dennis Cejuanovic
6. Mehrdad Shams
7. Timothy Glavas
8. Steven Hall
9. Joe Adams
10. Javan nelson

Teen
1. Austin Marotta

Masters Over 35
1. Frank Same
2. Daniel Culcleasure
3. Phie Pudewell
4. Rick McMillan
5. Frank DeAssis
6. Brian Bouton
7. Dave DeCard

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Angela Coleman
2. Johanna Bliss
3. Camille Gonzalez
4. Jessica Potter

Class B
1. Carrie Hunter
2. Keshia Rudd