2014 NPC Dexter Jackson Memphis Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Greg Allen

Heavyweight
1. Kyle Crain
2. Dustin Lester
3. Jonathan Hudson
4. Mitch Rutherford

Hero
1. Jefferey Pulford

Light Heavyweight
1. Turner Riddle
2. Christopher Beaty
3. Ross Jackson

Middleweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Adam Wicker
3. Earl Hardiman

Junior Heavyweight
1. Paul Glissenll
2. Chris DiChiara
3. Alex Richter
4. Hayes Rutland
5. Thomas Fitzgerald
6. Jamal Shakeenab
7. Jeremy Ellard
8. Alex Baugh
9. Eric Micai

Junior Lightweight
1. Kelley Loy

Junior Middleweight
1. James Johnson

Lightweight
1. Ronald Nurse

Novice Heavyweight
1. Arturo Standard
2. Kenny Lyles
3. Brandon Jones

Novice Lightweight
1. Jefferey Pulford
2. Jackson Bailey
3. Chase Cavagnaro
4. Dakota Wilkerson
5. Roderick Vester

Novice Middleweight
1. Zach Foster
2. Jason McLin
3. Don Johnson
4. Timothy Harris
5. Correy Helton

Teen
1. Timothy Harris
2. Jackson Bailey
3. Chase Cavagnaro
4. Dakota Wilkerson

Masters Over 40
1. James Johnson
2. Jeremy Ellard
3. Don Johnson
4. Stephen Murphy
5. Tim Miller
6. Eric Micai
7. Earl Hardiman

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Nurse
2. Johnny Boykin
3. Kennedy Ballentone
4. Andrew Knight

Masters Over 60
1. Jimmy Moore
2. Jerry Wilson

Masters Over 70
1. D. Jack Smith

FIGURE

Class A
1. Nicole Randolph
2. Kelly Scarbrough
3. Eva Harmon
4. Carline Collier
5. Shkeila Milford
6. Courtney Davis
7. Tishira Smith
8. Amaryllis Naifeh
9. Marketa Mamiaro

Class C
1. Angela Chrisman
2. Christy Babb
3. Kim Hendrickson
4. Elizabeth Leatherwood
5. Courtney Deer
6. Georgia Nelson
7. Amber Currie
8. Terri Jennnings

Class D
1. Joannah Magee
2. Kim Blackwell
3. Michelyn Joyner
4. Doreen Richardson

Novice Class A
1. Kristen Hassell
2. Kathleen Robinson
3. Nicol Wicker
4. Nina Cook
5. Lisa Domengeaux

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Lovelady
2. Shelly Southerland
3. Francesca Cole
4. April Bostick
5. Suzanne Blaylock
6. Teresa Campbell

Masters Over 35
1. Joannah Magee
2. Nicole Randolph
3. Kim Blackwell
4. Shelly Southerland
5. Eva Harmon
6. Angela Chrisman
7. Terri Jennnings
8. April Bostick
9. Marketa Mamiaro

Masters Over 45
1. Carline Collier
2. Paula Gourneau
3. Elizabeth Leatherwood
4. Doreen Richardson
5. Amaryllis Naifeh
6. Suzanne Blaylock
7. Lisa Domengeaux

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rachel Henderson
2. Christina Walls
3. Katheryn Winn
4. Amy Peters

Class B
1. Lanita Goolsby
2. Melissa Hall

Class C
1. Nicole Reed
2. Diana Gilreath
3. Rachel Willis
4. Sara Schepp

Class D
1. Amarylis Delgado
2. Julia Redditt
3. Leslie Kelly
4. Tabitha Thompson
5. Lori Roth
6. Emily Garrison

Novice Class A
1. Mallorye Mosbey
2. Traci Fleming
3. Alana Moore
4. Ashley Chambers
5. Elizabeth Sledd
6. Jenna Smith
7. Laurie Morgan
8. Hope Polk
9. Crystal Young

Novice Class B
1. Jody Wood
2. Lori Hoskins
3. Caysie Lagrone
4. Nichole Saulsberry-Scarboro

Novice Class C
1. Avery Eaton
2. Rachel Parrish
3. Miranda Jones
4. Amanda Midgett
5. Melanie Powell
6. Carrie Cobb
7. Tracy Young
8. Tamara Reed

Masters Over 35
1. Amarylis Delgado
2. Lanita Goolsby
3. Christina Walls
4. Laurie Morgan
5. Nicole Reed
6. Amy Peters
7. Leslie Kelly
8. Lori Roth
9. Lorraine Desantis
10. Corrinne Reed
11. Caysie Lagrone

Masters Over 45
1. Lori Hoskins

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Brandon Hageman
2. Reed Kent
3. John Manning

Class C
1. Julius Miles
2. Ben Graves
3. Scott Brown
4. Dexter Corner
5. Jonathan Price

Class D
1. Preston Sturm
2. Bradley McGlaughlin
3. Delbriico Slaughter
4. Frankie Bougher
5. Terry Johnson
6. Philip LaBanca
7. Andre Morris

Novice Class A
1. Collin Tate
2. Brandon Robinson

Novice Class B
1. Windoll Brown
2. Michael Neighbors
3. Ian Vinson
4. Bryce Kuykenddall
5. David Quarles
6. Demarcus Dixon
7. Tyler Poe
8. Douglas Scarboro

Novice Class C
1. Kinte Jamison
2. Matt Curtis
3. Michael Case
4. Jeremy Mitchell
5. Kody Frasure
6. Anthony Tucker
7. Jozmen Robinson
8. Henry Miller
9. Steve Munn

Teen
1. Michael Case
2. Philip LaBanca
3. Kody Frasure
4. Tyler Poe

Masters
1. Kinte Jamison
2. Steven Bond
3. Anthony Tucker
4. Michael Graham
5. Andre Morris
6. Steve Munn
7. Jason Fults

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Sophia Seals
2. Yvette Smith
3. Jetuan Quarles
4. Kimberly Jordan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Alyse Masserano
2. Dawn Minkley
3. Stephanie Tucker
4. Tika Collins
5. Layla Hannah
6. Erin Feil

Masters Over 35
1. Alyse Masserano
2. Stephanie Tucker
3. Layla Hannah

Masters Over 45
1. Dawn Minkley