2014 NPC East Coast Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Jonathan McGrael
Novice Overall Winner
Brandon Edwards
Overall Winner
Christian Salcedo
Super Heavyweight
1. Derrek Epstein
2. Robson Bisso
3. Kevin Witkowski
4. Anthony Serafin
5. Manny Alvarez
6. Steve Adzima

Heavyweight
1. Christian Salcedo
2. Mark Antonio
3. Gabriel Perea
4. Jonathan McGrael
5. Robert Wilmonte
6. Carlos Colon
7. Gregg Brajczewski
8. Michael Wegener
9. Frank Miranda
10. Cornelius Bowden

Light Heavyweight
1. Ross Ceasar
2. Stanley Lee
3. Anthony Sciaretta
4. Greg Hellman
5. Brandon Edwards
6. Mathieu Sharp
7. Brian Goode
8. Jose Mateo
9. Tommy Hart
10. Robert Waananen
11. Vincent Guarnieri
12. Danny Alvarez
13. Michael Carillo

Middleweight
1. Jed Alfalla
2. Ray Padilla
3. Anthony Venterosa
4. Joseph Chiodi
5. Joey Gaynor
6. Bernard Citro
7. Tyler Jaworowski
8. Danial Nadeem

Lightweight
1. Arnaldo Santiago
2. Alessio Zisa
3. Brandon Barnes
4. Jose Rios
5. Balthsazar Singh

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kevin Witkowski
2. Carlos Colon
3. Gregg Brajczewski
4. Shawn Robinson
5. Michael Wegener

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Brandon Edwards
2. Anthony Petrella
3. Jose Mateo
4. Ryan Allen
5. Andrew Velardo
6. Michael Roberts
7. Greg Crostewitz
8. William Allison
9. Corey Mack
10. Danny Alvarez
11. Rafeael Ganao
12. Michael Riccio
13. Michael Carillo

Novice Lightweight
1. Dave Savino
2. Alessio Zisa
3. Brandon Barnes
4. Jose Rios
5. Balthsazar Singh
6. Gustavo Mejia

Novice Middleweight
1. Anthony Venterosa
2. Joseph Chiodi
3. Theodore Okosi
4. Jodi Tolomieri
5. Bernard Citro
6. James Miranda
7. Tyler Jaworowski
8. Danial Nadeem

Teen
1. Christian Irizarry

Bantamweight
1. Dave Savino
2. Shantanu Das
3. Lud Tummillo
4. Gustavo Mejia

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony DeAngelis
2. Tommy Hart
3. Robert Waananen
4. Vincent Guarnieri
5. Michael Roberts

Masters Over 40
1. Jonathan McGrael
2. Brian Goode
3. Anthony DeAngelis
4. Michael Roberts
5. William Allison
6. Steve Adzima

Masters Over 50
1. Sandy Sanchez
2. Victor Gary
3. Lud Tummillo
4. Harris Littman

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Valesca Macedo
Novice Overall Winner
Samantha Smitchko
Overall Winner
Samantha Smitchko
Class A
1. Rachel Domzalski
2. Kristin Martin
3. Amanda Eva Cumberbatch
4. Wasidah Clark
6. Aurora Dubon
6. Rosie Valdez

Class B
1. Samantha Smitchko
2. Michelle Anne Liuzzi
3. Alyssa Febbraro
4. Emily Strife
5. Allison Endicott
6. Dawn Barberi
7. Amy Morganti
8. Kapiolani Laronal
9. Kathryn Couillou
10. Kathryn Scerbo

Class C
1. Karli Funk
2. Stephanie Guzman
3. Gina Schiavone
4. Deborah Ryan
5. Lindsey Callahan
6. Hannah Cadry
7. Katy Mckernan
8. Jessica Gosses

Class D
1. Shanique Grant
2. Valesca Macedo
3. Keri McNally
4. Monica Kentoffio
5. Jade Kot
6. Jamie Sobolewski
7. Courtney Funk
9. Cynthia Neger Neger
10. Amber Tobia
11. Lydia Morgado
12. Deanna Tropeano
13. Lauren D'Ambrosio

Novice Class A
1. Samantha Smitchko
2. Michelle Anne Liuzzi
3. Alyssa Febbraro
4. Kristin Martin
5. Allison Endicott
6. Amy Morganti
7. Eliz Fulop
8. Cheryl Gray-Watson
9. Kathryn Scerbo
10. Erin Wynne
11. Rosie Valdez
12. Jennifer Mcleggan

Novice Class B
1. Keri McNally
2. Gina Schiavone
3. Monica Kentoffio
4. Jade Kot
5. Deborah Ryan
6. Melissa Didonado
7. Lindsey Callahan
8. Courtney Funk
10. Donna Gnecco
11. Cynthia Neger Neger
12. Tisha Legree
13. Amber Tobia
14. Yvette Aitkens
15. Lauren D'Ambrosio
16. Hannah Cadry
16. Jessica Gosses

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Rachel Domzalski
2. Amanda Eva Cumberbatch
3. Dawn Barberi
4. Cheryl Gray-Watson
5. Kathryn Scerbo
6. Rosie Valdez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Stephanie Guzman
3. Deborah Ryan
4. Cynthia Neger Neger
5. Amber Tobia
6. Lydia Morgado
7. Jessica Gosses
8. Donna Gnecco

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Melissa Huber
Novice Overall Winner
Liana Martinez
Overall Winner
Liana Martinez
Class A
1. Liana Martinez
2. Morgan Fidler
3. Carrie June
4. Tatiana Sierra
5. Cristine Devoe
6. Cailee Dwyer
7. Ivonne Panduro
8. Michelle Heim

Class B
1. Mait Fernandez
2. Janmarie Cardinale
3. Marlo Dicrasto
4. Eliane Kofman
5. Kateryna Morygina
6. Jaclyn Lazerowitz
7. Ciera Jayne
8. Melissa Abruzzese
9. Stephanie Chang
10. Christine Joel
11. Lauren mandell

Class C
1. Jennifer Wright
2. Melissa Huber
3. Chrystal Teco
4. Danielle Saitta
5. Stephanie Bellinger
6. Paymi Romero
7. Rebecca Lawson
8. Nicole Griggs
9. Meghan Mcdowell
10. Danielle Bejian
11. Michelle Rozalski
12. Celina Whitmore
13. Alana Medina
14. Grace Gonzalez
15. Becky Lee
16. Ellen Mahony
16. Stephanie Pinto

Class D
1. Evelyn Garcia
2. Malgorzata Jedrzejczyk
3. Ashley Lynch
4. Felicia Herandez
5. Karla Morales
6. Stephanie Kennedy

Class E
1. Shay Najarian
2. Yulia Dozorcha
3. Lauren Herbert
5. Chelsea Murtagh
6. Sandra Coniglio
7. Elizabeth Reilly
8. Sarah Kaufman
9. Christine Crandon

Class F
1. Heather Loliger
2. Lauren Stimpfle
3. Sandra Tavarez
4. Dayna Saul
5. Zhanna Striano
6. Kimberly Rodziewicz
7. Karlie Marino
8. Amargo Couture

Novice Class A
1. Liana Martinez
2. Mait Fernandez
3. Janmarie Cardinale
4. Tatiana Sierra
5. Marlo Dicrasto
6. Kateryna Morygina
7. Ciera Jayne
8. Cristine Devoe
9. Melissa Abruzzese
10. Deanna Kingsburg
11. Natalie Toscano
12. Stephanie Chang
13. Christine Joel
14. Tara Llorens
15. Lauren mandell
16. Cailee Dwyer
16. Gissel Roman
16. Michelle Heim
16. Michelle Barba
16. Vivian Reynoso

Novice Class B
1. Chrystal Teco
2. Paymi Romero
3. Evelyn Garcia
4. Rebecca Lawson
5. Bianca Rivera
6. Nicole Griggs
8. Taylor Rosario
9. Ashley Lynch
10. Meghan Mcdowell
11. Danielle Bejian
12. Michelle Rozalski
13. Celina Whitmore
14. Alana Medina
15. April Williams
16. Allie Bitterman
16. Carmen Roman
16. Ellen Mahony
16. Grace Gonzalez
16. Jodie D'Emilio
16. Julia Froehlich
16. Maria Di Laura
16. Stephanie Kennedy

Novice Class C
1. Shay Najarian
2. Jenya Shumenko
3. Heather Loliger
4. Yulia Dozorcha
5. Dayna Saul
6. Zhanna Striano
7. Lauren Herbert
8. Sandra Coniglio
9. Chelsea Murtagh
10. Christa Mcgrath
11. Elizabeth Reilly
12. Sarah Kaufman
13. Karlie Marino
14. Viera Yocum
15. Amargo Couture
16. Lizbeth Cruz

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Melissa Huber
2. Janmarie Cardinale
3. Marlo Dicrasto
4. Cristine Devoe
5. Natalie Toscano
6. Deanna Kingsburg
7. Stephanie Chang
8. Ivonne Panduro
9. Tara Llorens
10. Stephanie Pinto
11. Ellen Mahony
12. Carmen Roman

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Sandra Tavarez
2. Kimberly Rodziewicz
4. Sandra Coniglio
5. Michelle Jerred
6. Sarah Kaufman
7. Viera Yocum
8. Jodie D'Emilio
9. Christine Crandon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marc Roberts
Class A
1. Yohan Gih
2. Joseph Malabunga
3. Luis Corniel
4. James Kinthiseng
5. Hassan Harris
6. German Rojas
7. Corey Phoebus
8. Jake Rodriguez
9. Lawrence Hau
10. Phil Masi
11. Moe Siddiani
12. Douglas Chironno
13. Faziel Abbass
14. Albert Wijaya
15. Juan Regua
16. Anadon Hoti
16. James Miranda
16. joe freer
16. Theodore Okosi

Class B
1. Joshua Murray
2. Zenon Jimenez
3. Kevin Markham
4. Jamerson Barreto
5. Jenser Gomes
6. Brian Johnson
7. Nate Deposki
8. Adil Mahgoub
9. Louie Almero
10. Andrew Peters
11. Pj Roman
12. Michael Riccio
13. Siddhesh Jaiswal
14. kevin graney

Class C
1. Anthony Scalza
2. William Concho
3. Leossie Reason
4. Dennis Groisman
5. Jason Gomes
6. Fabiano Giordani
7. Rodney Addison
8. Odalis Urena

Class D
1. Marc Roberts
2. Carlos Gurrollo
3. Damien Junior
4. Robert Chiarello
5. Mauricio LeMarie
6. Kevin Moore
7. Cory Magrys
8. Kenneth Forrest
9. Matt Kelly
10. Victor Sanabria Jr
11. Jeff Cillo
12. Duane Doku

Class E
1. Henry Dass
2. Adam Gordon
3. Rahkil Edwards
4. Danny Lee
5. Elijah Lorono
6. Joe Selvaggio
7. George Mera
8. Roberto Camean
9. Adonis Hill
10. Michael Minniti
11. Corey Winard
12. Yuxuem Wang

Class F
1. Aaron Harvey
2. Michael O'Keefe
3. Chris Dzepovski
4. Keith Santos
5. Tim Pittarese
6. Omar Alkhalaf
7. Nicholas Lopez
8. Marcelo Rocha
9. Anthony Llorens

Teen
1. Steven Lopez
2. Christian Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. German Rojas
2. Carlos Duque
3. Lawrence Hau
4. Emmanuel Ojeda
5. Ross Ceasar
6. Adil Mahgoub
7. Kit West
8. Marcelo Rocha
9. Flavio Montero
10. Michael Roberts
11. Claudio Reis
12. Jarard Isler
13. Anthony Llorens
14. Roberto Camean
15. Robert Agar

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Kristi McGrael

Masters
1. Kristi McGrael

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Beth Moquin
2. Kate Damasceno
3. Jennifer Apes