2014 NPC Eastern USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Mathiew Sharp
Overall Winner
Michael Lynn
Dominick Cardone
Super Heavyweight
1. Jose Diaz
2. Yaniv Meirovitch

Heavyweight
1. Dominick Cardone
2. Art Mthini
3. Michael Lynn
4. John Gabucci
5. J.B. Indony
6. Gabriel Perea
7. Aaron Newman
8. Christian Salcedo
9. Isaac Toka
10. Reed Stevenson
11. Randy Miller
12. Anthony Richter
13. Anatoliy Moskalenko
14. Ceasar Sanchez
15. Tyler Smith

Light Heavyweight
1. Bobby Church
2. Adam Strachman
3. Stanley Lee
4. Greg Hellman
5. Johnathan Medina
6. Mathiew Sharp
7. Bill Atchison
8. Jordan Johnson
9. Maychol Alfaro
10. Michael Roberts
11. Eamon Trebilcock

Middleweight
1. Adam Reich
2. Jed Alfalla
3. Brent Chaves
4. Eddie Moreno
5. Mike Dagrossa
6. Raul Javier
7. Joey Gaynor
8. Daniel Kurabieski
9. Norman Robinson
10. Oscar Camacho
11. Faizan Iqbal

Lightweight
1. Richard Marandola
2. Nicholas Mccluskey

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jose Diaz
2. Yaniv Meirovitch
3. Anthony Richter
4. Jordany Dieujuste

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Mathiew Sharp
2. Joshua Martell
3. Joseph Kohlenbeck
4. Maychol Alfaro
5. Anthony Charles
6. Billy Damiana
7. Douglas Brinson
8. Eamon Trebilcock
9. Maurice Jute

Novice Lightweight
1. Nicholas Mccluskey
2. Nelson Carrillo

Novice Middleweight
1. Mike Dagrossa
2. Wilson Disca
3. Raul Javier
4. Yoedy Bernard
5. Alexio Gessa
6. Norman Robinson
7. Raymond Hemphill
8. Phillip Marseille
9. Antonio Jimenez

Teen
1. Julian Ordritt
2. Sher Mohammad
3. Justin Yodice

Bantamweight
1. Robert Austin
2. Ron Silvis
3. Gene Lumumba

Masters Over 35
1. Aaron Newman
2. Yoedy Bernard

Masters Over 40
1. Michael Lynn
2. Philip Swing
3. Scottie Near
4. Rick Suchy
5. Robert Austin
6. Michael Roberts
7. Anthony Charles
8. John Tsemberides
9. Douglas Brinson
10. Nelson Carrillo

Masters Over 50
1. Anthony Charles
2. Robert Cardona
3. William David
4. Robert Panetta
5. Steven Anixt

Masters Over 60
1. Victor Conti
2. Frederick Viereck

Masters Over 80
1. Joel Segal

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Valesca Macedo
Novice Overall Winner
Karli Funk
Overall Winner
Karli Funk
Class A
1. Carmen Parnell
2. Wasidah Clark
3. Senia Perez
4. Carynn Tagle
5. Nastassia Truschew
6. Maryann Centineo
7. Karla Black

Class B
1. Taylor Brandon
2. Rachel Donzalski
3. Barbara Dubison
4. Melissa Leon

Class C
1. Tyliah Williams
2. Tania Nagel
3. Raquel Clarke

Class D
1. Christine Bertini
2. Kathy Martinus
3. April Speight
4. Elizabeth Rabel

Class E
1. Karli Funk
2. Nicole Miller
3. Jade Kot
4. Jesa Henneberry
5. Mimi Bonny
6. Rakhi Krishan
7. Lydia Morgado
8. Nathalia Teixeira

Class F
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Kristina Hickey
3. Lauren Ashby
4. Erica Zambrano

Novice Class A
1. Tyliah Williams
2. Tania Nagel
3. Raquel Clarke
4. Aliya Brown
5. Elizabeth Grundy
6. Aimee White
7. Melissa Leon

Novice Class B
1. Karli Funk
2. Kristina Hickey
3. Jade Kot
4. Jesa Henneberry
5. Nathalia Teixeira
6. Cynthia Cabassa

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Rachel Donzalski
2. Senia Perez
3. Barbara Dubison
4. Aliya Brown
5. Jessica Holland
6. Jodi Young
7. Maryann Centineo
8. Karla Black

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Kathy Martinus
3. Lauren Ashby
4. Rakhi Krishan
5. Elizabeth Rabel

Masters Over 45
1. Christine Bertini
2. Elizabeth Grundy
3. Lydia Morgado
4. Aimee White
5. Cheryl Gray-Watson
6. Migdalia Maldmado

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Maya Kekahuna
Novice Overall Winner
Madeleine Conti
Overall Winner
Tifanny Urrea


Lena Marti

Class A
1. Kristy Malczewski
2. Samantha Liversidge
3. Larissa Francisco
4. Panny Powell
5. Maybelline Cordero-Higa
6. Suzanne Lanting
7. Samantha Lombardi
8. Cailee Dwyer
9. Tanya Balbi
10. Mary Walker
11. Lauren Genzale
12. Tiffani Graham
13. Christine Joel
14. Elizabeth Castro
15. Diana Dhanpal
16. Jessica Teich

Class B
1. Elizabeth Yisrael
2. Kristin White
3. Amanda Gullo
4. Jade Vignapiano
5. Holly Collins
6. Mait Fernandez
7. Marina Rymar
8. Melissa Huber
9. Eliane Kofman
10. Elena Martino
11. Maria Covelli
12. Roselyn Adonis
13. Valerie Holliday
14. Kateryna Murygina
15. Yesenia Lemus
16. Caroline O'Toole
16. Dawn Miletti
16. Jeanmarie Rauff
16. Odrimelissa Marmol
16. Rosie Spataro
16. Sherry Joseph
16. Yvonne Rodriguez

Class C
1. Yuliya Blagova
2. Maya Kekahuna
3. Jamlen Frondoso
4. Sandra Reardon
5. Tanya Voshell
6. Jaclyn Chmela
7. Brittany Stankovic
8. Margarita Ventura
9. Gabrielle Deangelis
10. LeAnne Kelly
11. Allie Bitterman
12. Kyla Jubach
13. Sarah Boone
14. Jenna Garofalo
15. Ebony White
16. Amanda Alfieri

Class D
1. Tifanny Urrea
2. Angelica Teixeira
3. Ashley Evertz
4. Marta Szyszka
5. Shauna Koehler
6. Sofia Rodriguez
7. Omrit Bar-Lev
8. Evelyn Garcia
9. Marina Abrahim
10. Malgorzata Jedrzejczyk
11. Danielle Bejian
12. Stephanie Capri
13. Ashely Whelan
14. Jennifer Tsiolis
15. Fatima Martins-Turzer
16. Brittany Krischer

Class E
1. Elena Ng
2. Madeleine Conti
3. Bianca Gallagher
4. Ekaterina Murphy
5. Simone Tchouke
6. Sophia Pope
7. Erin Fischer
8. Taneesha Harris
9. Anna Jahorska
10. Suzi Hanehan
11. Karolina Amelanczuk
12. Katsiaryna Mama

Class F
1. Jennifer Willey
2. Christina Ledo
3. Lisa Strollo
4. Zhanna Striano
5. Yulia Dozorcha
6. Sammy Trayer
7. Daniela Cerciello
8. Katie James
9. Karen Elson
10. Alyssa Devins
11. Amanda Muiter
12. Kimberly Rodziewicz
13. Catherine Symes
14. Stephanie Alicandro
15. Stefanie Dailey

Novice Class A
1. Jade Vignapiano
2. Eliane Kofman
3. Elena Martino
4. Maria Covelli
5. Samantha Lombardi
6. Kateryna Murygina
7. Cailee Dwyer
8. Dawn Miletti
9. Brooke Feingold
10. Tiffani Graham
11. Andrea Lepanto
12. Christine Joel
13. Odrimelissa Marmol
14. Guslene Bubak
15. Caroline O'Toole
16. Anira Levy
16. Jeanmarie Rauff
16. Kayla Brady
16. Valerie Smith

Novice Class B
1. Ashley Evertz
2. Marta Szyszka
3. Yuliya Blagova
4. Tracie Hasuike
5. Tanya Voshell
6. Mait Fernandez
7. Evelyn Garcia
8. Jaclyn Chmela
9. Brittany Stankovic
10. Margarita Ventura
11. Danielle Bejian
12. Allie Bitterman
13. Ashely Whelan
14. Jennifer Tsiolis
15. Joy Levi
16. Amanda Alfieri
16. Elizabeth Denton
16. Fatima Martins-Turzer
16. Jenna Garofalo
16. Kyla Jubach
16. Minna Ajo
16. Sarah Boone

Novice Class C
1. Madeleine Conti
2. Zhanna Striano
3. Daniela Cerciello
4. Bianca Gallagher
5. Ekaterina Murphy
6. Alyssa Devins
7. Sophia Pope
8. Erin Fischer
9. Michelle Cerbone
10. Taneesha Harris
11. Anna Jahorska
12. Suzi Hanehan
13. Erin Ednie
14. Catherine Symes
15. Karolina Amelanczuk
16. Elizabeth Polera
16. Katsiaryna Mama
16. Sandra Coniglio
16. Stefanie Dailey

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Maya Kekahuna
2. Sandra Reardon
3. Pauline Mitchell Mitchell
4. Larissa Francisco
5. Maybelline Cordero-Higa
6. Tracie Hasuike
7. Melissa Huber
8. Roselyn Adonis
9. Yesenia Lemus
10. Suzanne Lanting
11. Ebony White
12. Andrea Lepanto
13. Tanya Balbi
14. Loana Santos
15. Brooke Feingold
16. Anira Levy
16. Joy Levi
16. Sarah Davidson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Michelle Cerbone
2. Jennifer Tsiolis
3. Kimberly Rodziewicz
4. Sandra Coniglio

Masters Over 45
1. Cynthia Purcell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Overall Winner
Damian Butkiewicz
Overall Winner
Jose Diaz
Anthony Scalza

Class A
1. Bryan Cuevas
2. Miguel Quintana
3. Terance Haynes
4. Luis Iglesias Jr.
5. Paul Vasquez
6. Yohan Gil
7. Daniel Caceres
8. Alex Chun Hwang
9. Adrian Parache
10. Joshua Fisher
11. Lesley Billingslea
12. Elvin Garcia
13. Dan Gantzer
14. Hoon Choi
15. Douglas Chironno

Class B
1. Xavier Ifill
2. Dustin Callender
3. Moises Rivera
4. James Montreuil
5. Dion Carr
6. Dennis Chen
7. Anthony Castelluccio
8. Suresh Rabess
9. Jared Foley
10. Joseph Garrone
11. Jamerson Barrett
12. Kit West
13. Ruandy Mendoza
14. Maurice Funes
15. Adil Mahgoub
16. Brian Johnson
16. Christopher Fantin
16. Duke Bancic
16. Jorge Bermeo
16. Juan Valentin
16. Rowan Porter
16. Zenon Jimenez

Class C
1. Jose Diaz
2. Sandor Margittai
3. Donell Hawkins
4. Alan Taurns
5. Kirlos Abdelmessih
6. Jason Evans
7. Brandon Hammonds
8. Brian P Papszycki
9. Jason Santiago
10. Mohamed Elzomor

Class D
1. Anthony Malascalza
2. Timothy Rivera
3. Michaell Cullum
4. Michael Perez
5. Fernando Figueras
6. Robert Chiarello
7. Luis Taveras
8. Rhodes Ahmed
9. Michael Galletta
10. Zachary Galletta
11. Melvin Quinones
12. Bruno Silva
13. Marlon Smikle

Class E
1. Elvis Mokhan
2. John Robinson
3. Jacob Shaw
4. Alec Rosenberg
5. Rodney Harvey
6. Damian Junor
7. Leo Cato
8. Dane Nicholson
9. Jaysson Balbuena
10. Joseph E Locurto
11. Christian Brenes

Class F
1. Jonathan Oliver
2. Anthony Clyde Gibson
3. Damian Butkiewicz
4. Ethan Haveman
5. Aaron Harvey
6. Gregory Panselinas
7. Darrell Young
8. Daniel Flores
9. Marcisco Morrison
10. Nicholas Lopez
11. Nick Liguori
12. Kenny Grant
13. Tony Hall
14. Jonathan Archibold

Teen
1. Kirlos Abdelmessih
2. Leo Cato
3. Duke Bancic
4. Vlad Levrints
5. Richard Amaro
6. Jason Papadopoulos
7. Nicholas Marascia
8. Justin Yodice

Masters Class A
1. Keith Owens
2. Dustin Callender
3. Tracey Roach
4. Luis Iglesias Jr.
5. Alex Chun Hwang
6. Adil Mahgoub
7. Demarro Rivera

Masters Class B
1. Damian Butkiewicz
2. John Robinson
3. Daniel Flores
4. Fernando Figueras
5. Rhodes Ahmed
6. Marcisco Morrison

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Tischa Thomas
2. Erin Duggan

Masters
1. Tischa Thomas
2. Erin Duggan

FITNESS



1. Gina Luciano

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Andrea Gritz
2. Jennifer Grealish
3. Jamir Colon Perez
4. Avery Krein
5. Jocelyn Branca
6. Tracy Cranstan-Crozer