2014 NPC Elite Physique

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kevin Deiner
Men's Overall Comparisons

Super Heavyweight
1. Zachary Nowakowski
2. Derek Natcher

Heavyweight
1. Kevin Deiner
2. Chuck Mauceri
3. Paul Norris

Light Heavyweight
1. Scott Barstis
2. Nick Goodling
3. Mike Cuzzola
4. Gavin Donathan
5. John Kempka
6. Alan Voelkl

Middleweight
1. JD Billy
2. Charlie Dolnosich
3. James Clause
4. Chris Mulhollen

Junior
1. Chris Johnston

Welterweight
1. Clay Moorefield
2. John Fagan

Lightweight
1. Nick Gust
2. Stefan Perri

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anthony Benevento
2. Scott Barstis
3. Nick Goodling
4. Gavin Donathan
5. Chris Johnston
6. Cody Stark
7. Alan Voelkl

Novice Lightweight
1. Charlie Dolnosich
2. Clay Moorefield
3. James Clause
4. Chris Mulhollen

Teen
1. Anthony Benevento
2. Adam Prechtl
3. John Fagan
4. Nick Gust

True Novice
1. JD Billy
2. Adam Prechtl
3. Gavin Donathan
4. Cody Stark

Masters Over 40
1. Chuck Mauceri
2. Paul Norris
3. Mike Cuzzula
4. John Kempka
5. Alan Voelkl

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Linda Richmond
Overall Winner
Linda Richmond
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Linda Richmond
2. Jenny Montgomery
3. Alyssa Locilento
4. Christina Martone
5. Brandy Artz
6. Jessica Jelinek
7. Jennifer Sokira
8. Emma Coate

Class B
1. Elise Dickerson
2. Jen Scarborough
3. Samantha Mann

Novice
1. Jessica Jelinek

True Novice
1. Linda Richmond
2. Jessica Jelinek
3. Brandy Artz
4. Emma Coate
5. Samantha Mann
6. Gloria Umoh
7. Peggy Kumar
8. Amanda Belfiore

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Linda Richmond
2. Jenny Montgomery
3. Christina Martone
4. Jennifer Sokira
5. Gloria Umoh

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Elise Dickerson
2. Peggy Kumar

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Marissa Tedesco


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Angelique Tucker
2. Kristin Concilio
3. Kalyn Neville
4. Jasmine Taylor
5. Dawn Halle

Class B
1. Marissa Tedesco
2. Courtney Holarieth
3. Jessica Dymond
4. Brooke Franklin

Class C
1. Lydia Swindlehurst
2. Lauren Henley

Novice
1. Marissa Tedesco
2. Angelique Tucker
3. Courtney Holarieth
4. Corie Palmer
5. Dawn Halle

True Novice
1. Angelique Tucker
2. Kristin Concilio
3. Kalyn Neville
4. Corie Palmer
5. Jasmine Taylor
6. Lydia Swindlehurst
7. Kelsey Leonard
8. Courtney Stohr
9. Lauren Henley
10. Antoinette Roman
11. Brooke Franklin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Valerio
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Michael Valerio
2. David Bowie
3. Jay Barton
4. Tyler Learn
5. Tyson Truitt
6. Shawn Lehman

Class B
1. William Smolensky
2. RJ Dranusky
3. Jim Herzik

Class C
1. Michael Yurcak
2. Jamie Russo
3. John Durbin
4. Abe Gatto

Novice
1. Michael Valerio
2. Jamie Russo
3. Tyler Learn
4. Abe Gatto
5. Jim Herzik

True Novice
1. Michael Valerio
2. Jamie Russo
3. David Bowie
4. Jeromey Tasker
5. Jason Morris
6. Tyler Learn
7. RJ Dranusky
8. Abe Gatto
9. Tyson Truitt
10. Thomas Clark
11. Jim Herzik

Masters Over 35
1. Jamie Russo
2. David Bowie

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Melanie Freeland