2014 NPC Europa Show of Champions

NPC
Years: 2014 2013

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Sergio Fernandez
Super Heavyweight
1. Chad Todaro

Heavyweight
1. Sergio Fernandez
2. Kyle Schafer
3. Ian Schofield
4. Ozzy Labara
5. Daniel Swart

Light Heavyweight
1. Roman Romanenko
2. Joseph DeWandel
3. Michael Rogal
4. Brian Schmidt
5. Alex Ildefonso
6. Woodley Pierre
7. Chris Hill
8. Jason Priegel
9. Travi Labazzo
10. Eddie King
11. Greg Herman
12. Michael Hankins

Middleweight
1. Oscar Herrera
2. Will Lock
3. David Scarpelli
4. Kieron Phoenix
5. Jason Varner
6. James Sada
7. Jay Dever  
8. Otis Britt
9. Shelby Phillips
10. Rob Trench
11. Taylor Shipley
12. Dennis Ballard
13. Michael Kroohs
14. Kevin Brooks
15. Zach Hern
16. Adam Lalas
16. Kevin Smith
Pascual Valentin

Lightweight
1. Miguel Dorta
2. Bryant Hernandez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Greg Herman
2. Andres Martinez
3. Robert McLaughlin
4. Levi Miles

Novice Lightweight
1. Miguel Dorta
2. Tyler Hughes

Novice Middleweight
1. Taylor Shipley
2. Ben Caballero
3. Travis Labazzo
4. Rhonalt Esobar
5. Armando Mireles
6. Chris Lynch
7. Matthew Nelson

Teen
1. Chris Nelson
2. Chad Todaro
3. Jacob Huffman
4. Brandon Rech
5. Matthew Laina
6. Tyler Hughes

Bantamweight
1. Steffon Wilcox

Masters Over 35
1. Oscar Herrera
2. David Scarpeli
3. Brian Schmidt
4. Jason Varner
5. Jay Dever  
6. Anthony Eliopulos
7. Otis Britt
8. Tim Tevin
9. Dennis Ballard
10. Armando Mireles
11. Gregg Kwocka

Masters Over 50
1. Will Lock
2. Christopher Foster
3. Chris Hill
4. David Cucuzza
5. Jose Pacheco
6. Eddie Ayala
7. Samuel Rodriguez
8. Eddie King
Masters Over 60
1. Raymond Patalano
2. Peter Finch
3. Jimmy Daugherty

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Karin Wood
Class A
1. Barbie Titus
2. Michele Strickland
3. Colleen McGuire
4. Maria Martinova
5. Christina Diaz
6. Haven Hennessey
7. Mia Lanz
8. Cecilia Vallaro

Class B
1. Karin Wood
2. Jessica Rivera Ramos
3. Lauren Viola
4. Noelia Pina

Class C
1. Bonnie Peterson
2. Samantha Cohen
3. Linda Palonen
4. Hope Trask
5. Mariene Faria
6. Sarah Wengert
7. Evonne Archer
8. Amanda Wright
9. Ashley Niewiadomski

Class D
1. Denise Holloway
2. Mariana Coker
3. Erika Anderson
4. Amie Russell
5. Waleska Leal
6. Amanda O'Daniel
7. Michele Cuff
8. Devon Manny
9. Ashley Biehl
10. Lindsay Rodriguez
11. Kaitlyn Kuhn  

Teen
1. Natalia Abraham Coelho
2. Josie Toung

Masters Over 35
1. Denise Holloway
2. Colleen McGuire
3. Michele Cuff
4. Jo Anne Hill
5. Tammy Eddy
6. Cecilia Vallaro
7. Noelia Pina
8. Gisselle Gutierrez

Masters Over 45
1. Natalie Merritt
2. June Robins
3. Esther Strombeck
4. Lori Conn

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Monica Marie
Class A
1. Monica Marie
2. Je Williams
3. Sandra Myers
4. Dani Milan
5. Meghan Schwartz
6. Leslie Maxwell
7. Kessia Riveria
8. Shey Webb
9. Jacqueline Amendola
10. Kendra Concepcion
11. Tamika Williams
12. Valencia Suprice
13. Gianna Masci
14. Lauren Hagwood
15. Yaleibis Florenzano
16. Amelia McQuade
16. Amelia McQuade
16. Onaisy Exposito
16. Onaisy Exposito
16. Rosalyn Flores

Class B
1. Kayla Jindra
2. Shandy Ortiz
3. Angela Mills
4. Cassidy Cintron
5. Andrea Ortiz
6. Lacey Dunn
7. Marian Galang
8. Olmae Abanes
9. Ashley Swanstrom
10. Ashley Christine
11. Elizabeth Muniz
12. Ginelle Morales
13. Jade Mullin
14. Janettsy Chiszar
15. Gina Espinoza
16. Bethany Fickle
16. Chelsey Kahlich
16. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
16. Kristen Dumont
16. Randi Williams
16. Rebekah Alrarez

Class C
1. Catherine Radulic
2. Madeleine Conti
3. Manissa Danish
4. Lina Ceivaldo
5. Maci Parr
6. Abigail Gonzales
7. Jessica Fernandez
8. Ashley Marcolino
9. Raquelle Felder
10. Natasha Lackey
11. Grace Martinez  
12. Shandi Tarvin
13. Brittany Cavicchia
14. Stephanie Wisnieske
15. Dominique Baca-Lomanitz
16. Christina Parsons
16. Crystal Haynes
16. Mia Dubose
16. Stephanie Germino

Class D
1. Jessica Boninconiri
2. Erika Gerstner
3. Ana Morales
4. Katryna Solley
5. Shannon Pace
6. Becky McNichols
7. Kristin Wrinkle
8. Cathryn Miller
9. Brenna Cockrell
10. Susan Koprash
11. Stacy McGregor
12. Jenna Crawford
13. Dominique DelGuidice
14. Jamine Campbell
15. Kristen Eimer

Teen
1. Katryna Solley
2. Cassidy Cintron
3. Lacey Dunn
4. Jade Mullin

Masters
1. Elisa Tavara
2. Catherine Radulic
3. Sandra Myers
4. Lucia Owens
5. Madelene Bermudez
6. Rosalyn Flores
7. Cathryn Miller
8. Daynah Wahlberg
9. Grace Martinez  
10. Jacqueline Amendola
11. Susan Koprash
12. Arodis Machado
13. Melissa Handy

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jacques Dalce
Class A
1. Christopher Matthews
2. Carlos Dominguez
3. Nathan Seredich
4. Michael Fiorentino
5. Daniel Moon
6. Andres Parra
7. Vincent Tardo
8. Alfred Brito
9. Michael Welch
10. Jericho Fine
11. Ted Civil
12. Marc Celestin
13. PJ Venturino
14. Alex Urbina  

Class B
1. Daniel Garcia
2. Isaac Miranda
3. Jeph Gabriel
4. Ryan Howard
5. Robin Dorvil
6. John Walkins Louis
7. Boaz Moise
8. Austin Wolak
9. Julian Tellier
10. Jonathan LeBlanc
11. Joseph Meador
12. Jose Fernandez
13. Gregory Fishburn
14. Daniel Light
15. Jake Cannizzaro
16. Cameron Stalvev
16. Chase Sellers
16. Curtis Callendar
16. John Gayle
16. Rabe Abadom
16. Ryan King

Class C
1. Jacques Dalce
2. Jason Blank
3. Laquan Jones
4. Nigel King
5. Joseph Pearson
6. Adrian Richard
7. Evans Dasque
8. Lance Burns
9. Ronald Marvin
10. Derrick McAllister
11. Corey Ray
12. Kirk Shaw
13. Kyle Monahan
14. Glenn Pennington
15. Rui Debarros
16. Jason Martuscello

Class D
1. Nicolas Neuhierl
2. Chaz Williams
3. Martin Mester
4. Raymond Harris
5. Jeremiah Towery
6. Christian Daniel Francis
7. Andrew Wengert
8. Owen Lee
9. Marvin Montgomery
10. Jordan Clay
11. Marco Rometo
12. Matt Herbert
13. Cameron Crenshaw
14. Leo Mackesy
15. Alexander Stewart
16. Erce Phillips
16. Feroz Shahid
16. Kevin McCaffrey
16. Lanier Geoff
16. Maruice Pinnock
16. Raymond Harris
16. Robert Leonard
16. Ryan Guwien
16. Ryan McConnell
16. Zachary Edmondson

Teen
1. Corey Ray
2. Frank Rosario
3. Montana Muse
4. Christian Smith
5. Johnathan Minerd

Masters
1. Jacques Dalce
2. Martin Mester
3. Leo Mackesy
4. Ryan McConnell
5. Gregory Fishburn
6. Ted Civil
7. Larry Pugh
8. Lanier Geoff
9. Ronald Marvin
10. Ryan King
11. Erce Phillips
12. Thomas Morey
13. Daniel Merkle
14. David DeCall

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Ingrid Valentin

FITNESS



1. Mia Lanz
2. Taylor Cyphert

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jacqueline Garcia
2. Amanda Conomon
3. Falon Stacey
4. Magen Wooley
5. Rita People
6. Jessica Schrock

Masters
1. Jacqueline Garcia
2. Rita People