2014 NPC Europa Super Show

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Teddie Pegues
Overall Winner
Caleb Blanchard
Super Heavyweight
1. Corey Calliet
2. Chris Meadows
3. Darryl Lattimore

Heavyweight
1. Caleb Blanchard
2. Nate Dusek
3. Jesse Hobbs
4. Nick Bennett
5. Byron Hughey

Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Thompson
2. Kyle Etienne
3. Jesse Marines Jr
4. Wyatt Blackmon
5. Luis Diaz
6. Michael Smith
7. Tom Tzemos
8. Ramiro Campuzano Jr

Middleweight
1. Mahmoud Reza-Asefi
2. Cris Murray
3. Nicholas Barnett
4. Jonathan Torres
5. Francisco Garcia
6. Bruce Miller
7. Albert Diaz
8. Doug Surber

Lightweight
1. Jarrett Nobles
2. Jose Arroyo
3. Sal Ferreira
4. Anh Hoang
5. Joe Magallanes
6. Malik Bridges

Novice Heavyweight
1. Teddie Pegues
2. Joshua Lewis
3. Jesse Hobbs
4. Riduan Sevin
5. Joshua Birinyi
6. Mark Edwards
7. Nick Bennett
8. Brandon Secrest
9. Frederick Alexander

Novice Lightweight
1. Matthew Gonzalez
2. Joseph Hutchison

Novice Middleweight
1. Ricky Salinas
2. Taylor Bookman
3. Frederick Hamilton
4. Doug Surber
5. Joe Fantauzzi

Teen
1. Joshua Lewis
2. Joshua Birinyi
3. Kenny Valdes-Valle
4. Jared McKenzie
5. Brent Brown

Bantamweight
1. Marco Aceituno
2. Jonathan Kaing
3. Jesus Sado

Masters Over 35
1. Wyatt Blackmon
2. Chris Meadows
3. Michael Smith
4. Tom Tzemos
5. Tim Tevin
6. Joe Magallanes
7. Patrick Howard
8. Frederick Hamilton
9. Brian Mobley

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Edwards
2. Rickey Rohus
3. Darryl Latimore

Masters Over 60
1. Robert Irby

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Chika Aluka
Class A
1. Chika Aluka
2. Linda Olivarez
3. Ivory Tabb
4. Sajoyla Griffin
5. Janina Davis
6. Shae Queen
7. Kalea McFadden
8. Erica Rosas
9. Stefanie Irick
10. DeAfton Walton
11. Leah Peters
12. Kayla Hair
13. Pamela Balderrama
14. Elva Gonzales
15. Maegan Mallory
16. Caitlin Reagan
16. Esthela Renteria
16. Poola Alvarado

Class B
1. Courtney Reichert
2. Holly Radall
3. Jaslyn Antonini
4. Tiffany Krcelich
5. Casidy Welch
6. Samantha Vogel
7. Gabrielle Aguilar
8. Courtney Martin
9. Brandi Watkins
10. Elizabeth Potter
11. Christine Avila
12. Brittany Jenkins
13. Alissa Podber
14. Crystal Ellis

Teen
1. Gabrielle Aguilar

Masters Over 35
1. Ivory Tabb
2. Shae Queen
3. Elva Gonzales
4. Alissa Podber
5. Fatima Mallard

Masters Over 45
1. Lora Vailes
2. Rhonda Sturm

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Lynn
Class A
1. Jessica Lynn
2. Lauren Hardaway
3. Eva Saenz
4. Virginia Barnwell
5. Missy Sterns
6. Elisangela Angell
7. Whitney Hairston
8. Samantha Strickland
9. Ashley Pohl
10. Shannon Catullo
11. Taylor Thomas
12. Mariam Khan
13. Reva Mehdiratta
14. Kaye Bardeloza
15. Maria Susana Ramirez
16. Alessandra Silva
16. Brooke Weiman
16. Christine Merkel
16. Deborah Marroquin
16. Jacqueline Quiroz
16. Juanita Allen
16. Lizette Gamez
16. Naomi Henley
16. Rosalynn Irwin
16. Sara Bailey
16. Sonya Hamilton
16. Thalia Estrada

Class B
1. Brigit Blanco
2. Melanie Galles
3. Kemi Ogun
4. Autumn Landers
5. Ashley Quigley
6. Jessica Christian
7. Erika Patterson
8. Mia Sanchez
9. Leah Peters
10. Meghan Woodruff
11. Ariana Natividad
12. Maggy Boyd
13. Jennell Darrow
14. Shelbie Simmons
15. Mai Vo
16. Kayla Porter
16. Kaylee Griesheimer
16. Luisana Gandica
16. Sophia Cardil
16. Torie Reed

Class C
1. Ashley Smart
2. Colleen Garman
3. Lacey Arrington
4. Justine Moore
5. Nora Denno
6. Brooklyn Hunt
7. Cora Gonzales
8. Kristen Davis
9. Melanie Nichols
10. Stacey Levine
11. Courtney Humphries
12. Shawndra Crawford
13. Michelle LaCost
14. Stephanie Webb
15. Amber Dobecka
16. Ashley Flowers
16. Jennifer Hughes
16. Jennifer Garrison
16. Kam Gill
16. LaToya Hudson
16. Michelle Moore
16. Robin Hittle
16. Savannah Cooper

Class D
1. Rachel Fisher
2. Jasmine Adams
3. Catharina Wahl
4. Lauren Hoskins
5. Natalie Contorno
6. Laurin Heller
7. Ashley Welch
8. Shelley Waffle
9. Maura Trujillo
10. Monica Waak
11. Kirsten Kramer
12. Jennifer Whitman
13. Alyssa Jackson
14. Ericka Luddy
15. Catherine Cunningham
16. Kristy Wall

Teen
1. Ashley Welch
2. Meghan Woodruff
3. Kaylee Griesheimer
4. Brailey Green

Masters
1. Swann Graydon
2. Jasmine Adams
3. Elisangela Angell
4. Colleen Garman
5. Kelly Taylor
6. Jennifer Whitman
7. Shannon Catullo
8. Luisana Gandica
9. Kam Gill
10. Sonya Hamilton
11. Alessandra Silva
12. Lisa Garza
13. Kori Bliffert
14. Rebecca Young
15. Cynthia Beemer
16. Lori Dusterhoft

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Branden Richards
Class A
1. John Coss
2. Aaron Willis
3. Hallert Keaton
4. Victor Flores
5. Alexandra Milan
6. Daniel Hernandez
7. Ernel Eddins
8. Farooq Kamal
9. Malik Bridges
10. Jaime Padilla
11. Jawanza Hall
12. Andrew Loesch
13. Clarence Wilson
14. Adrian Valdes
15. Todd Merkey
16. Chris Anderson
16. Jake Stephens
16. Tyler Quisenberry
16. William Campbell

Class B
1. Branden Richards
2. Coby Lewis
3. Rashaud Watson
4. James Hurst
5. Robert Ferdarko
6. Robert Kelly
7. Luis Guerra
8. Sean Adhany
9. Alex Tecco
10. Heath Fries
11. Aaron Wilhelm
12. Reynaud Richards
13. Steve Colombo
14. Perry Myers
15. Clint Pannell
16. Alfredo Salazar
16. Curtis Murphy
16. Eric Brown
16. Kyle Hanna
16. Nick Kopchenko
16. Sean Noack
16. Yoann Abecassis

Class C
1. Daniel Sullivan
2. Clinton Murray
3. Glen Taylor
4. Darnell Moss
5. Kenneth Jones
6. Jacob Claver
7. Weston Piper
8. Matthew Stephenson
9. Jared Groff
10. Christopher Santee
11. James Hartnett
12. Arthur Sacco
13. Marc Campos
14. Sergio Gonzalez
15. Tucker Brink
16. Allen Rostovich
16. Arthur Sacco
16. Cody Boote
16. John-Brandon Pierre
16. Marc Camps

Class D
1. Aaron Bernard
2. Raymond Harris
3. Brian Hicks
4. Michael Otule
5. Gregory Johnson
6. Chad Jackson
7. Brandon Edgerton
8. Mike Hudson
9. Micah Dobecka
10. Adenilson Clementine
11. Tyler Nemeth
12. Andrew Simmons
13. Manuel Rivera
14. Emanuel Perry
15. Reidland Tucker
16. Andrew Loos
16. Jacoby Rogers
16. Jorge Gamboa
16. Matthew Gerber

Teen
1. Robert Ferdarko
2. Aaron Irons
3. Dylan Hollier
4. Matthew Stephenson
5. Jacob Cross
6. Allen Knopp
7. Jake Fletcher
8. Mauro Delgado Villarreal

Masters
1. Hallert Keaton
2. Antonio Holmes
3. Chad Jackson
4. Clarence Wilson
5. Clint Pannell
6. Peter Hartnett
7. Reynaud Richards
8. Emanuel Perry
9. Timothy Mantel
10. Brian Mobley
11. Matthew Tuckness
12. Thomas Dusterhoft

FITNESS



1. Chika Aluka
2. Stefanie Irick
3. Clarissa Villanueva

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jaquita Person
2. Casidy Welch
3. Glenda Herron
4. Delane Hart
5. Amber McElreath
6. Elizabeth Potter
7. Megan Hart
8. Rhonda Reilly
9. Natalie Stubbs
10. Dorothy Reed

Masters
1. Delane Hart
2. Jess Silver
3. Amber McElreath