2014 NPC Ferrigno Legacy

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Thad Coleman
2. Kirk Chittick

Heavyweight
1. Brandon Gerdes
2. Jason Bettencourt
3. Gonzalo Magana
4. Rick Sesman
5. Anthony Ochoa

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Tristan
2. Moses Ajala
3. Ken Benedict
4. Jeffery Stromberg

Middleweight
1. Jesse Sabater
2. William Ochoa
3. Robert Trujillo
4. David Johnson
5. Chris Tierney
6. Carl Taylor
7. Alex Duran
8. Ernesto Ramos
9. Stephen Barboza

Lightweight
1. Mark Borkowski
2. Bill Vickery

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jason Bettencourt
2. Gonzalo Magana
3. Ken Benedict
4. Chad Goehring
5. Alan Calles
6. Anthony Ochoa
6. Pat Simon

Novice Lightweight
1. Carlos Garcia
2. Bill Vickery
3. Connor Calhoun
4. Howard Fields

Novice Middleweight
1. Ernesto Ramos
2. Stephen Barboza

Teen
1. Austin Barker

Bantamweight
1. Nicholas Limon

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Tristan
2. Chris Tierney
3. Carl Taylor
4. Ken Benedict
5. Stanley Reader
6. Mark Borkowski
7. Adam Ksiazek
8. Rick Sesman
9. Anthony Ochoa

Masters Over 50
1. Moses Ajala
2. David Johnson
3. Glenn Wilkins
4. Jesse Fernandez

Masters Over 60
1. Gregg Hartley
2. Howard Fields

FIGURE

Class A
1. Clarisa Galindo

Class B
1. Elise Eastman
2. Melody Bragg
3. Bridgett Gioiello
4. Linda Flynn

Comparisons
Class C
1. Joleen Szalwinski
2. Yulia Catron
3. Casey Hammons
4. Lisa Ochoa
5. Elyse Morales

Comparisons
Class D
1. Jenn Kelley

Class E
1. Tabitha Harikul
2. Sarah McLemore
3. Nicola Gilpin

Comparisons
Class F
1. Angeles Casteran
2. Delene King
3. Holly Hatcher
4. Naja Christmas
5. Heidi Heston

Masters Over 35
1. Yulia Catron
2. Delene King
3. Linda Flynn
4. Lisa Taubenheim
5. Clarisa Galindo
6. Nicola Gilpin
7. Heidi Heston
8. Britney Harris
9. Rebecca Daniels

Comparisons
Masters Over 45
1. Linda Flynn
2. Shannon Stivers
3. Marta Azzam
4. Melody Bragg
5. Lisa Taubenheim
6. Lisa Ochoa

Comparisons

BIKINI

Class A
1. Mariah Shannon
2. Jennifer Star Santos
4. Desirae Pasmant
5. Natalie Dorfman
6. Charisse Escanio
7. Judy Tang
8. Lorena Schultz
9. Verndette Nazareno

Comparisons
Class B
1. Lori Davey
2. Marissa Medina
3. Roselyn Adonis
4. Kayla Cardona
5. Ashley Hunt
6. Samantha Reyes
7. Sara Woods

Class C
1. Wendy Palacios
2. Michelle Vargas
3. Jessica Engels
4. Silvia Ferreira
5. Mallery Snyder
6. Mayra Villagomez
7. Alexi Irvine
8. Laurie Coello
9. Diana Diaz deLeon
10. Christina Khalil
11. Kaitlin Heely
11. Michaela Milesi
13. Joy Shane

Comparisons
Class D
1. Crystal Finerty
2. Carolyn Davis
3. Gabriela Isaac
4. Connie Braaten
5. Ana Snyder
6. Michele Van Gelder
7. Natosha McKinnon
8. Cali Horton
9. Shannon Hinsdale
10. Taryn Cios
11. Amber Fandel
12. Xiomara Castillo

Comparisons
Class E
1. Amanda Barbian
2. Kimberly Gordon
3. Ashley Azevedo
4. Sarah Crigger
5. Erika Straub

Comparisons
Class F
1. Jill Sousa
2. Rochelle Carillo
3. Amanda Lopez
4. Jessica Makin
5. Michele Crafton
6. Nicole Fuson
7. Jade Butling
8. Jessica Lindquist
9. Teresa Banks
10. Alexandra Runnels
11. Kelli Moore

Comparisons
Teen
1. Jessica Makin
2. Kate Heitmann
3. Leslie Merkle

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Roselyn Adonis
2. Carolyn Davis
3. Michele Crafton
4. Laurie Coello
5. Natosha McKinnon
6. Lisa Brownie
7. Eran Solomon
8. Joy Shane
9. Carrie Blakemore
10. Lorena Schultz
11. Deana Storms
12. Masako Amano
13. Antoinette Bettencourt
14. Verndette Nazareno

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joseph Gavia
2. Brandon Schram
3. Raymond Flores
4. Roberto Romero
5. Zak Thomas
6. Robert Torres
7. Tyler Tosti
8. Angel Salazar
9. Michael Zumayamaya
10. Ethan Samuels

Class B
1. Levi Wohl
2. Nichiren Williams
3. Mark Loshelder
4. Andrew Villavicencio
5. Tyler Eastwood

Class C
1. Milton Escalante
2. Patrick Lakilak
3. Derek Preciado
4. Brandon Montano
5. Joseph Lopez
6. Conrad Torres
7. Feras Maidaa
8. Christopher Bates

Class D
1. Jaret Campisi
2. Rob Riches
3. Ali Haidar
4. Matt Ramseir
5. Damien Patrick
6. Justin Ross
7. Kevin Fuson
8. Jesse Davis
9. Brian Nguyen
10. Ryan Zaragoza
11. Richard Rodriguez
12. Cody Merchan
13. Billy Barnhart

Class E
1. Daniel Zigler
2. Chris Silvius
3. Nicholas Arroyo

Class F
1. Aaron Robey
2. Wade Wymore
3. Brad Brisbin
4. Phillip Williams
5. Mark Willie
6. Blake Corl-Baietti
7. Daniel Clay

Teen
1. Carson Barker
2. Nate Stephenson
3. Kaden Adams
4. Ryan Brock

Masters Over 35
1. Peter Geier
2. Zachary Mccall
3. Mark Loshelder
4. Billy Barnhart

Masters Over 45
1. Mark Loshelder
2. Willie Storms
3. Brian Shepherd
4. Scott Fuller
5. Christopher Bates
6. Keith Michaelson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christina Mace

Class B
1. Heidi Worrell-Osborne

Class C
1. Gina Porter