2014 NPC Flex Lewis Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Robert Nelson
2. John VanBruggan
3. Ben Asmann

Emergency
1. Jason Lanzilotta
2. Rowdy Williams
3. Nate Burgess
4. Mcantoine Morisset
5. Jeffery Curtis
6. LeCharles Thomas
7. Hosea Ryce
8. Jamal Shakeenab
9. Joe Smith

Heavyweight
1. John Sanford
2. Rashad Alomari
3. Steve Mcalister
4. Edgar Almendares
5. Jody Elmore
6. Richard Hudalla
7. Seth Kalb
8. Steven Shelton
9. Chris Hillman

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeff Horne
2. Kevin Knapp
3. Anthony Sagliano
4. Landon Primm
5. Lee Phoenix Moore
6. Jeremy Lecoque
7. Jim Derusha
8. Steven Kneisel
9. Donald Wolf
10. Jeffery Moore

Middleweight
1. Rob Stamey
2. Greg Arthurs
3. Brian Frazier
4. Anthony Blunt
5. Steven Fowler
6. Christopher Whitfield
7. John Titus
8. Trinity Tabor
9. Curtis Smith
10. Cody Marcum

Junior Heavyweight
1. Derek Bowman
2. Lindin Ellzey
3. Jeffery Curtis
4. Jordan Aloffo
5. Daniel Matwijczuk

Junior Lightweight
1. James Boudreau
2. Antonio Guerrero
3. Will Wittman

Junior Middleweight
1. Ryan Carson
2. Cody Cox
3. Nathan Barger
4. Cody Mackie
5. Curtis Dallas
6. George Sheheed

Lightweight
1. Rowdy Williams
2. Jason Lanzilotta
3. Chris Schwab
4. Paul Redmer
5. Jeffery Black

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chase Robertson
3. Raymond LaBonte
4. Jamal Shakeenab
5. Coty Gilliam
6. Joe Smith
7. Gene Powers
Charles Rathmann

Novice Lightweight
1. Brandon VanNoord
2. Hosea Ryce
3. Logan Spence

Novice Middleweight
1. Justin Garrison
2. Tim Lipe
3. Darren Sparks
4. Nate Burgess
5. Mcantoine Morisset
6. Levi Smith
7. Randy Oliver MD
8. Ian Marshall
9. Robin Lester
10. Cameron Harmon
11. Adam Kowalczyk

Teen
1. Brandon VanNoord
2. Tristen McDaniel
3. Martin Perry
4. Chance Neas

Bantamweight
1. Christopher Adam West
2. Duane Wynn

Masters Over 40
1. Rob Stamey
2. Greg Arthurs
3. John Titus
4. Rowdy Williams
5. Jim Derusha
6. Chris Schwab
7. Mike Ruff
8. Donald Wolf
9. Troy Smith
10. Gene Powers

Masters Over 50
1. Kevin Knapp
2. Jeff Horne
3. Curtis Smith
4. Jeffery Curtis
5. Paul Redmer
6. Steven Shelton

Masters Over 60
1. Randy Oliver
2. James Howarth

FIGURE

Class A
1. Karla Lopez
2. Jamia Robinson
3. Jana Hinsley
4. Rachael Olkin
5. Dusty Dixon
6. Alissa Thrasher
7. Liz Erickson
8. Esther Conque
9. Nikki Jones
10. Kristi Chastain
11. Latasha Russell
12. Tracy Komisar
13. Renee Geise

Class B
1. Amanda Quinlan
2. Andrea Searor
3. Angela Stamey
4. Andrea Streisfeld
5. Amanda Arnold
6. Dana Fleming
7. Doreen Richardson
8. Latasha Ellenburg

Class C
1. Abonee Parker
2. Carenina Waite
3. Patricia Till

Novice
1. Jessica Sterling
2. Kirstyn Hewitt
3. Jennifer Derby
4. Kelly Groom

Masters
1. Amanda Quinlan
2. Angela Stamey
3. Andrea Searor
4. Jennifer Derby
5. Amanda Arnold
6. Andrea Streisfeld
7. Carenina Waite
8. Nikki Jones
9. Renee Geise
10. Dana Fleming
11. Kristi Chastain
12. Tracy Komisar
13. Amaryllis Naifeh
14. Doreen Richardson
15. Patricia Till

BIKINI

Class A
1. Stacy Mccloud-Green
2. Jayde Taylor
3. Katrina Colo
4. Amy Mathis
5. Tiffany Edwards
6. Ashley Arthur
7. Evelyn Polanco
8. Peaches Weaver
9. Kimberly Predmore
10. Tera Harrison
11. Laura Hull
12. Davin Hausley
13. Natasha Miles

Class B
1. Tiffany C Smith
2. Christina Clark
3. Haley Poston
4. Keely Herring
5. Erin Logston
6. Faith Hall
7. Krista Conaway
8. Lindsey Williams
9. Beth Carr
10. Torrey Peak
11. Tammie Blount
12. Andrea Runion
13. Kristen Kizer
14. Katie Coop

Class C
1. Tiffany D Smith
2. Anna Kronenfeld
3. Jordan Forsythe
4. Cheri Causey
5. Jennifer Fritts
6. Amanda McBride
7. Pamela John
8. Katie Melia
9. Kimberly Carter
10. Sara Hughes
11. Katie Karcher
12. Sherry Riser
13. Carman Charland
14. Erica Spillman

Class D
1. Jordan Shotton
2. Kelley Burgess
3. Jacklyn Bailey
4. Brittany Mack
5. Shannon Patterson
6. Cassie Belford
7. Randall Wall
8. Lisa Huntzinger
9. Meika Lacey
10. Mattheson Brewton
11. Anna Adams
12. Alaina Smith

Novice Class A
1. Calla Carpenter
2. Hillary Cook
3. Magen Brown
4. Becky Williams
5. Lori Mullins
6. Rachel Barnett
7. Ashley Bruno
8. Kelsey Manners
9. Ashley Puckett

Novice Class B
1. Emily Koski
2. Spring Teller
3. Mara Poole
4. Abby Perrin
5. Brittany Sirota
6. Alex Drennan
7. Lindsey Brassfield
8. Jenna Stafford
9. Danita Bishop
10. Mary Zirk
11. Jessica Stump
12. Melissa Bennett
13. April Marbury
14. Celeste Johnson

Teen
1. Emily Koski
2. Meika Lacey
3. Brittany Sheheen
4. Laura Hull
5. Magen Brown
6. Carman Charland
7. Kristen Kizer
8. Tia Childs

Masters
1. Kelley Burgess
2. Keely Herring
3. Jacklyn Bailey
4. Amy Mathis
5. Pamela John
6. Kimberly Carter
7. Andrea Runion
8. Kimberly Predmore
9. Sherry Riser
10. Lori Mullins
11. Tammie Blount
12. Rachel Barnett
13. Becky Williams
14. Lisa Higgins
15. Tera Harrison
16. Melissa Bennett
17. Laurie Karr
18. April Marbury
19. Danita Bishop

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Austin Collier
2. Zack Montgomery
3. Daniel Paxman
4. Jon Ford
5. Tanner Baldwin
6. Jeffrey Boyd
7. Matt Anderson

Class B
1. Ronald McNiel
2. Bobby Nichols
3. Matt Georgen
4. Dan Jones
5. Carl Nichols
6. Tre Stewart
7. Terrence Childress
8. Jamal Thomas
9. Brian Ferrell
10. Logan Galberach
11. Richard Cornelius
12. Starsky Smith
13. David La Rosa
14. Ethan Pape
15. Thad Davenport

Class C
1. Jeffrey Tunks
2. Robbie Reasonover
3. Zach Pennington
4. Jacob Pearcy
5. Levi Haag
6. Jeremy Robinette
7. Currie Powell
8. Jesse Torres
9. Hunter Harrington
10. Brandon Farrow
11. John Manners
12. Sheriden Troutt
13. Patrick Robinson

Novice
1. Travis Hardy
2. Andrew Jaballa
3. Cody Smallwood
4. Brandon Goodman
5. Mehrdad Shams
6. Edward Williams
7. Kelbey Patterson
8. Chrispin Montgomery
9. Ronald Cartmell
10. Jamie Luttrell
11. Markus Norris
12. Aaron Bliss
13. Chris Midgett
14. Matthew Massingill
15. Michael Leonard
16. Bradford Lineberry
17. Jacob Wagoner
18. Michael Sisk

Teen
1. Zack Montgomery
2. Cody Caruthers
3. Dimitriy Petrov
4. Reid Bowers
5. Kade Hunter

Masters
1. Robbie Reasonover
2. Bobby Nichols
3. Robert Athey
4. Chrispin Montgomery
5. Scott Sargent
6. Jamie Luttrell
7. Chad Spencer
8. Ronald Cartmell
9. Jason Fults
10. Jeffrey Boyd
11. Lee Gray
12. Mitch Spence
13. Matt Anderson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



Dana Linn Bailey

Class A
1. Danielle Chandler
2. Crystal Paul
3. Comelia Francesschi
4. Carol Woodruff
5. Kelly Davis
6. Donna Foster
7. Caroline Pribanich
8. Chantall Hamilton
9. Susan Wade
10. Natalie Carr
11. Toni Jenkins
12. Melody Watson

Class B
1. Ecko Johnson
2. Miranda Webb
3. Peggy Eberhart
4. Alicia Humes