2014 NPC Fort Lauderdale Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Edgardo Melendez
Overall Winner
Yovierki Adams
Men's Overall Comparisons

Super Heavyweight
1. James Bivens
2. Adam Weidel

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Aj Sims
2. Raymond Ragnaci
3. Ara Kazarian
Logan Weeks

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Yovierki Adams
2. Julio Espinosa
3. Joe Fernandez
4. Mario Vergel
5. Mike Felling

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Zach Livingston
2. Matt Ammann
3. luis granado
4. Edgardo Melendez

Comparisons
Welterweight
1. Austin Morell
2. fernando Videa

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Davier Maure

Novice
1. luis granado
2. Davier Maure
3. Mario Vergel
4. Walter Videa

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Joe Fernandez
2. James Bivens
3. Ara Kazarian

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Edgardo Melendez
2. Michael Fries
3. Mike Felling
4. Tony Brown

Comparisons

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Alexandra Colmenares
Overall Winner
Ihona Gonzalez
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Milly Cowan-Paez
2. Tatiane Parker
3. Lizette Nodal
4. Wendy Morell
5. Michelle Moody

Comparisons
Class B
1. Ihona Gonzalez
2. Alexandra Colmenares
3. Britani Campanoli
4. Dawn Irish
5. Stefanie Menendez
6. Catherine DeThomas

Comparisons
Class C
1. Deepika Chowdury
2. Crystal Thomas
3. Amanda Burgin

Comparisons
Class D
1. Dana Shamesh
2. Melissa Buhrmaster
3. Aimee Barnes
4. Heather Sumpter
5. Carolin Zawadzkii
6. Tara Gormel

Comparisons
Novice
1. Deepika Chowdury
2. Tatiane Parker
3. Britani Campanoli
4. Lizette Nodal
5. Dana Shamesh
6. Narby Valladares
7. Melissa Buhrmaster
8. Aimee Barnes
9. Wendy Morell
10. Amanda Burgin
11. Raquel Robbins
12. Carolin Zawadzkii

Comparisons
Masters Over 30
1. Alexandra Colmenares
2. Dana Shamesh
3. Tatiane Parker
4. Melissa Buhrmaster
5. Michelle Moody
6. Tara Gormel

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Milly Cowan-Paez
2. Narby Valladares
3. Wendy Morell
4. Dawn Irish
5. Amanda Burgin
6. Raquel Robbins

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Viviana Smerilli
2. Catherine DeThomas
janelle rosenfeld

Comparisons

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Melody Batule
Novice Overall Winner
Melody Batule
Overall Winner
Alzira Rodriguez


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Rocio Casco
2. Taylor Stromberg
3. Chelsey Novak
4. Lellanys Fernandez
5. Jessica Suarez
6. Emily Wolfgang
7. Navreet Josan
8. Kristen Oliveira-Furtado
9. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
10. An Van Au
11. Pamela Forero
12. Nelly Thompson
13. Elisa Redford
14. Shelly VanPelt
15. Jacqueline Amendola
16. Illiett Ojeda

Comparisons
Class B
1. Carolina Mestre
2. Meili Viera
3. Amanda Costaregni
4. Marianny Rondon
7. Karen Diaz
8. Laura Rodriguez
9. Vanessa Yepez
10. Shannon Montgomery
11. Ingrid Macher
12. Dulce Rivas
13. Brenna Butler
14. Lisa Becks
15. Amanda Brown
16. Christina Reyes
16. Hillary Krieger
16. Luisana Gandica
16. Melody Batule
16. Veronica Salerno
Ana Miranda
Elaine Guzman
Lauralei Rodriguez

Comparisons
Class C
1. Ashley Evertz
2. Vanessa Marrero
3. Vanessa Quiroz
4. Tifanny Urrea
5. Deborah Lindahl
6. Yanisbel Morgado
7. Charmaine Cronin
8. Murphy Bruce
9. Carla Erskine
10. Ashley Marcolino
11. Tiffany Klem
12. Courtney Skoog
13. Dallana Giraldo
14. Ivonne Orofino
15. Rachael Martin Massa
16. Abigail Linn
16. Diana Pelaez
16. Jennifer Mezzetti  
16. Mary Pareja
16. solanddy guerrero
16. Stephanie Kandzierski
16. Sunshine Kinlaw

Comparisons
Class D
1. Alzira Rodriguez
2. Stephanie Ault
3. Gia Macool
4. Melissa Wolfe
5. Cassandra Marshall
6. hannah kautz
7. Lucia Owens
8. Amanda Minixx
9. Danielle Williams
11. Kristie Wilcox
12. Melanie Schantz
19. Monika Paez
Ashley Saunders
Katherine Brennan
Katie Meador

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Rocio Casco
2. Jessica Suarez
3. Taylor Stromberg
4. Navreet Josan
5. Kristen Oliveira-Furtado
6. Elaine Guzman
7. Karen Diaz
8. Elisa Redford
9. Silabel Aguilera
10. Pamela Forero
11. Nelly Thompson
12. Shelly VanPelt
13. Illiett Ojeda
14. Kelly Jackson
15. Jennifer Cepeda

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Melody Batule
2. Ashley Evertz
3. Sunshine Kinlaw
4. Murphy Bruce
5. Vanessa Quiroz
6. Ana Miranda
7. Carla Erskine
8. Stephanie Ault
9. Gilda Morales
10. Shannon Montgomery
11. Diana Pelaez
12. Amanda Minixx
13. Vanessa Yepez
14. solanddy guerrero
15. Monika Paez
16. Abigail Linn
16. Amanda Brown
16. Brenna Butler
16. Christina Reyes
16. Danielle Williams
16. Danielle Natividad
16. hannah kautz
16. Ingrid Macher
16. Ivonne Orofino
16. Jennifer Mezzetti  
16. Kristie Wilcox
16. Lisa Becks
16. Stephanie Kandzierski
16. Sunshine Kinlaw
16. Yanisbel Morgado

Comparisons
Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Lellanys Fernandez
2. Marianny Rondon
3. An Van Au
4. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
5. Elisa Redford
6. Illiett Ojeda
7. Shelly VanPelt

Comparisons
Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Melody Batule
2. Gilda Morales
3. Alexandra Rice
4. Diana Pelaez
5. Tiffany Klem
6. solanddy guerrero
7. Charmaine Cronin
8. Amanda Minixx
9. Rachael Martin Massa
10. Danielle Williams
11. Lucia Owens
12. Abigail Linn
13. Nina Snow
14. Danielle Natividad
15. Veronica Salerno
16. Ann Kisling
Dietre Ffrench
Katie Meador

Comparisons
Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
2. Luisana Gandica
3. Jacqueline Amendola
4. Deborah Kauffman
5. Kelly Jackson
6. Cecilia Paz

Comparisons
Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Deborah Lindahl
2. Alexandra Rice
3. Nina Snow
4. Ivonne Orofino
5. Ingrid Macher
6. Lucia Owens
7. Ann Kisling

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Ann Kisling
2. Deborah Kauffman
3. Helen Fritsch
janelle rosenfeld

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Johnny Navaro
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Marco Rodriguez
2. Frank Soto
3. Nixon Deibys DeSaFreire
4. Ivan Gil-Rodriguez
5. Pascal Fleury
6. Ivan Palacio
7. Jorge Delapena
8. Ervin Melendez
9. Cornelio Severino
10. Levi Obryan
11. Daniel Garcia
12. Alex Urbina  
13. John WIlson
14. Oscar Palacio
16. Alejandro Matanoros
16. Frank Same
16. Jeremy Young

Comparisons
Class B
1. Johnny Navaro
2. Anthony Monjiote
3. Clemon Abney
4. Angelo Monjiote
5. Marvin Roberts
6. Angel Thill
7. Alexander Simmendes
8. Abeku Wilson
9. Rodrigo Navajas
10. Michael Noury
11. Mikerlange Barthelemy
12. Nathan Giuffre
13. Ever Lobo
14. Robert Heinmiller
15. Aaron Kramer
16. Alexander Hamel
16. Ernst Ambroise
16. Jordan Parker
16. Joshua Seitner
16. thomas Snead

Comparisons
Novice
1. Anthony Monjiote
2. Angelo Monjiote
3. Marvin Roberts
4. Alexander Simmendes
5. Frank Soto
6. Nixon Deibys DeSaFreire
7. Ervin Melendez
8. Jorge Delapena
9. Cornelio Severino
10. Ever Lobo
11. John WIlson
12. Daniel Garcia
13. Alex Urbina  
14. Robert Heinmiller
15. Ernst Ambroise
16. Aaron Kramer
16. Alejandro Matanoros
16. Alexander Hamel
16. Bryan Falero
16. Clemon Abney
16. Giovanni Alvarez
16. Luis Diaz
16. Michael Ryan
16. Oscar Palacio
Jorge Socarras

Comparisons
Masters
1. Marvin Roberts
2. Michael Ryan
3. Oscar Palacio
Frank Same

Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Chris Darlington

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nicole Gutierrez
2. Karen Yoakum
3. Astrid Grosch
4. Brigit Norris
5. Caroline Byrd

Comparisons