2014 NPC Golds Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Ian McLeod
2. Quintin Boyer

Heavyweight
1. Lou Rodia
2. James Rizzo
3. Jaime Thompson
4. Antonio Rodriguez
5. Mike McGee
6. Kevin Speicher
7. Mark Shepherd
8. Boris Gelfand
9. David Deluca

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Charles
2. Matt Friedman
3. Kyle Wilkes
4. Adam Poleszak
5. John Newland

Middleweight
1. Kolongi Wazford
2. William Caballero
3. Brandon Edwards
4. Gennaro Treglia
5. Amro Hassan
6. Andrew Cuppari

Lightweight
1. Arnaldo Santiago
2. Francis McGeehan

Novice Heavyweight
1. James Rizzo
2. Mike McGee
3. Jody Crouse
4. Shane Harris

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Matt Friedman
2. Hector Velazquez
3. Kyle Wilkes
4. Adam Poleszak
5. Jason Turi
6. Corey Mack
7. John Newland

Novice Lightweight
1. Francis McGeehan

Novice Middleweight
1. Kolongi Wazford
2. William Caballero
3. Brandon Edwards
4. Gennaro Treglia
5. Amro Hassan
6. Andrew Cuppari

Bantamweight
1. Travis Beers

Masters Over 35
1. Hector Velazquez
2. Boris Gelfand
3. John Newland

Masters Over 40
1. Lou Rodia
2. Gennaro Treglia
3. Antonio Rodriguez
4. Jody Crouse
5. David Deluca

Masters Over 50
1. Jack Scow
2. Frederick Viereck
3. Daniel Blumenfeld
4. William David

FIGURE

Class A
1. Christine Camacho
2. Randi Cooper

Class B
1. Sabrina Jimenez
2. Maxine Webber
3. Cindy Cooper
4. Tyliah Williams
5. Sandra Wilkerson
6. Elizabeth Grundy

Class C
1. Chelsea Keyasko
2. Alyssa Nemes
3. Gina Schiavone
4. Nicole Miller
5. Lydia Morgado
6. Kira Piccone
7. Ally Hartman
8. Peggy Acosta

Class D
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Renee Garbrieto
3. Kate McCambley

Novice Class A
1. Sabrina Jimenez
2. Maxine Webber
3. Sandra Wilkerson
4. Elizabeth Grundy
5. Randi Cooper

Novice Class B
1. Chelsea Keyasko
2. Alyssa Nemes
3. Gina Schiavone
4. Kate McCambley
5. Kira Piccone
6. Wendy Case
8. Ally Hartman

Masters
1. Christine Camacho
2. Cindy Cooper
3. Valesca Macedo
4. Sandra Wilkerson
5. Renee Garbrieto
6. Lydia Morgado
7. Elizabeth Grundy
8. Kim Schirmer
9. Wendy Case
10. Peggy Acosta

BIKINI

Class A
1. Linda Nguyen
2. Jacqueline Herrera
3. Vanesa Zuluaga  
4. Meghan Tafuri
5. Dawn Miletti
6. Mait Fernandez
7. Nazire Divanovic
8. Lauren Genzale
9. Eliane Kofman
10. Bianca Weintraub
11. Nelly Maier
12. Anjelica Mitropoulos
13. Lauren mandell
14. Natalie Toscano
15. Elisha Shepherd

Class B
1. Avian Haviv
2. Diana Ramos
3. LeAnne Kelly
3. Madeline Sapiandante
4. Courtney Jacobs
5. Taylor Bottone
7. Samantha Paparo
8. Kyrie Wolfe
9. Dutchess Jennifer Williams
10. Susan Flammia

Class C
1. Tara Yordanov
2. Jaclyn Polimeni
3. Marta Szyszka
4. Elizabeth Covino
5. Brittanie Yanzuk
6. Krystyna Chmura
7. Marissa Reed
8. Sarah Oksdal
9. Megan Bennett
10. Lauren Herbert
11. Tiffany Gigante
12. Crystal Johns
13. Karla Morales
14. Megan McCaffrey

Class D
1. Lauren Cadillac
2. Shannon Weaver
3. Shay Najarian
4. Lisa Strollo
5. Katie James
6. Elena Ng
7. Meredith Freeman
8. Ela Leahy
9. Zhanna Striano
10. Susan Moran
11. Carli Mariotti
12. Anysia Kiel
13. Ana Catalfumo
14. Agnes Esposito

Novice Class A
1. Linda Nguyen
2. Jacqueline Herrera
3. Meghan Tafuri
4. Avian Haviv
5. Diana Ramos
6. Dawn Miletti
7. Mait Fernandez
8. Madeline Sapiandante
9. Nazire Divanovic
10. Taylor Bottone
11. Eliane Kofman
12. Bianca Weintraub
13. LeAnne Kelly
14. Samantha Paparo
15. Kyrie Wolfe
16. Anjelica Mitropoulos
16. Crystal Johns
16. Natalie Toscano
16. Nelly Maier

Novice Class B
1. Tara Yordanov
2. Jaclyn Polimeni
3. Lauren Cadillac
4. Shannon Weaver
5. Shay Najarian
6. Marta Szyszka
7. Meredith Freeman
8. Elizabeth Covino
9. Brittanie Yanzuk
10. Krystyna Chmura
11. Zhanna Striano
12. Marissa Reed
13. Sarah Oksdal
14. Megan Bennett
15. Lauren Herbert
16. Agnes Esposito
16. Ana Catalfumo
16. Anysia Kiel
16. Carli Mariotti
16. Jaclyn Sklaver
16. Karla Morales
16. Susan Moran
16. Tiffany Gigante

Masters
1. Ela Leahy
2. Loana Santos
3. Natalie Reimer
4. Jaclyn Sklaver
5. Susan Moran
6. Agnes Esposito
7. Anysia Kiel
8. Ana Catalfumo
9. Renee Mitchell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Phillip Truong
2. Luis Corniel
3. Daniel Caceres
4. Edward Chervenyak
5. Joshua Fisher
6. Kyle Snyder
7. kevin graney

Class B
1. Anthony Scalza
2. Sandor Margittai
3. Kevin Markham
4. Keiran Bibbs
5. Jamerson Barreto
6. Aaron Green
7. Zenon Jimenez
8. Chris Cella
9. Anthony mosca
10. Thomas Bradley
11. William Beyer

Class C
1. Vladimir Ukrainets
2. Joe Reizer
3. Rahkil Edwards
4. Henry Doss
5. Kaan Williams
6. Alan Pereira
7. Mauricio LeMarie
8. Anthony Bergen
9. Alexander Robinson
10. Rich Bonhomme
11. Joseph LaCerra
12. Bruce Nolte
13. Ryan Carmody
14. Jules Mateo
15. James Dyer

Class D
1. Jonathan Oliver
2. Adam Gordon
3. Alec Rosenberg
4. James Valerioti
5. Trent Darway
6. Ryan Jaselskis
7. Anthony Baklouk
8. Al Beckett

Teen
1. Ryan Jaselskis
2. Calvin Lawrence
3. Joseph LaCerra

Masters
1. Ronald Johnson
2. Bruce Nolte
3. William Beyer

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Nicole Moser

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andrea Gritz
2. Patricia Smick
3. Karen Harris
4. Cassie Gardner
5. Tiffani Dych
6. Alison Piscitelli

Class B
1. Jennifer Grealish
2. Kate Damasceno
3. Melissa OHara
4. Shallen Familia