2014 NPC Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Avedis Kalbaklian
Heavyweight
1. Marco Schmidt
2. Louis Uridel
3. David Ramirez

Light Heavyweight
1. Daniel Korman
2. Avedis Kalbaklian
3. Jeff Behar
4. Mikael Norgren
5. Bryon Jaymes
David Martin

Middleweight
1. Mathew Diaz

Lightweight
1. Junie Vicente
2. William Vickery
3. Dalton Guzman

Novice Heavyweight
1. Avedis Kalbaklian
2. Jeff Behar
3. Mikael Norgren
4. David Ramirez
5. David Martin
Cary Lee
Jamaal Thomas
Jose Chavarria
Ryan Staggs

Novice Lightweight
1. Junie Vicente
2. William Vickery
3. Howard Fields
4. Alex Flores

Masters
1. Jeff Behar
2. Junie Vicente
3. William Vickery
4. Kenny Roark
5. Howard Fields

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Camille Mosley Moran
Class A
1. Katie Martin
2. Jennifer Lewis
3. Natalie Martin
4. Eizabeth Giran
5. Lily Ochkur
Chancey Gaspar
Douglas Evans
Georgina Fourzan
Julie Rocha
Kieu Phan-Reyes
Lisa Schwebke
Morgan Mead

Class B
1. Cynthia Aguirre
2. Kristina Hoyer
3. Lisa Nguyen Johnson
4. Courtney Parker
5. Trystan Thompson

Class C
1. Amber Bechtel
2. Leah Cazares
3. Monique Munoz
4. Alexandria Bekele
5. Jaime Buffalari
Cindy Hesselton
Cortney Solomon
Emily Smith
Fallon Turner
Laura Beloian
Stefanie Willes
Tiffany Monteiro

Class D
1. Camille Mosley Moran
2. Tiffanydawn Davis
3. Rebecca Ewing
4. Amanda Alles
5. Annett Garcia
April Mcnally

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cynthia Aguirre
2. Lily Ochkur
3. Georgina Fourzan
4. Luisa Acosta-Franco
5. Frances Perkins

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Camille Mosley Moran
2. Tiffanydawn Davis
3. Rebecca Ewing
4. Sara Fiocchi
5. Victoria Morse

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Luisa Acosta-Franco

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Sheila Telliard

Masters Over 50
1. Josie Harris
2. Velda Poole

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Golden Moeras
Overall Winner
Sarah Storrs
Class A
1. Heather Jimenez
2. Sarah Pearce
3. Lori Lacobellis
4. Marie Acosta
5. Cindy Balanza
Amanda Castruita
Anissa Salcedo
April Espinoza
Erin McComb
Krysta Fauria
Liliy Goiz
Suzanne Nuguid
Theresa Cisneros

Class B
1. Sarah Storrs
2. Lexy Hymas
3. Tiffany Cabrera
4. Stephanie Regucera
5. Sara Magallon
Allison Perez-Van Gorden
Arlene Santos
Christina Flores
Janet Ruiz
Jenna Camarena
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Walters
Jennifer Dang
Margie Garcia
Marticka Tillman
Mireya Estrada
Natalia Panzarini
Sara Sosa
Tully Elizabeth
Valerie Quinonez
Veronica Rangel

Class C
1. Tenaya Davison
2. Dusty Sanders
3. Stacy Rae
4. Jessica Broderick
5. Margarita Fernandez
Anna Fife
Arianna Brock
Arlette Kelley
Brook Voortman
Caroline Oliveira
Cayla Buss
Celeste Shaffer
Diana Diaz deLeon
Grisel Bequer
Julie Cegielski
Kris Michelle
Laurie Coello
Letty Berry
Marie Robertson
Melanie Smith
Nataly Quinonez
Ruby Hernandez
Sharon Lopez
Theresa Miller
Yvonne Lu

Class D
1. Raquel Roldan
2. Golden Moeras
3. Sonja Lark
4. Kristen Walterscheid
5. Tori Poole
Amy Carter
Brandi Gamble
Brianne Alan
Dana Musallet
Diane Flores
Jackie Malamitsas
Krista Juhl
Kylie McCollough
Leslie Parawan
Onyinye Okwandu
Rebecca Watkins
Sarah Daniels
Shawna Alvarez
Shelley Bateman

Class E
1. Angela Nunez
2. Chelsea Bergstrom
3. Stephanie Psick
4. Jazmin Behin
5. Jennifer Tapia
Alexandra Powers
Ann Hanson
Ashley Azevedo
Autumn Szarzynski
Chelsey Iacopucci
Erika Aeschliman
Gina DeRoos
Jonnine Bloss
Lindsey Albrant
Marsena Vandergrift
Nicole Jones

Class F
1. Melyssa Johnson
2. Mina Arroyo
3. Kendra Hensley
4. Kimberly Pisarcik
5. Jaclyn Tovar
Andria Ryder
Ashley Lorensen
Cassandra Reader
Cindy Alonge
Katelyn Zeller
Stephanie Harger

Novice Class A
1. Lexy Hymas
2. Heather Jimenez
3. Sarah Pearce
4. Margarita Fernandez
5. Kris Michelle
Allison Perez-Van Gorden
Amanda Castruita
Annette Orozco
Arlette Kelley
Brook Voortman
Crystal Montes
Crystal Gutierrez
Diana Diaz deLeon
Jennifer Walters
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Dang
Kelly Rodriguez
Kimberly Ziccardi
Laurie Coello
Letty Berry
Liliy Goiz
Maribel Graves
Mireya Estrada
Morgan Cantu
Niv Maroki
Ruby Hernandez
Sandra Delgadillo
Sara Sosa
Sharon Lopez
Stephanie Kopp
Suzanne Nuguid
Theresa Cisneros
Theresa Miller
Tiffany Cabrera
Veronica Rangel
Victoria Miranda

Novice Class B
1. Golden Moeras
2. Kristen Walterscheid
3. Sonja Lark
4. Diane Flores
5. Gina DeRoos
Amy Carter
Autumn Szarzynski
Brandi Gamble
Dana Musallet
Deirdra Martinez
Erin Ruhl
Grisel Bequer
Jonnine Bloss
Krista Juhl
Onyinye Okwandu
Rebecca Watkins
Sarah Daniels
Shawna Alvarez
Shelley Bateman
Susie Montgomery

Novice Class C
1. Stephanie Psick
2. Jazmin Behin
3. Chelsea Bergstrom
4. Kimberly Pisarcik
5. Jaclyn Tovar
Alexandra Powers
Amanda Vaughan
Andria Ryder
Ann Hanson
Ashley Lorensen
Chiara Tosti
Cindy Alonge
Courtney Lowe
Daniela Santamaria
Erika Aeschliman
Heather Mcallister
Ileana Freyre
Katelyn Zeller
Sasha Stojic
Stephanie Harger

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lori Lacobellis
2. Cindy Balanza
3. Suzanne Nuguid
4. Julie Cegielski
5. Theresa Cisneros
Arlene Santos
Brook Voortman
Cinthia Gambino-Calderon
Grisel Bequer
Jennifer Walters
Maribel Graves
Melissa Kakuk
Sandra Delgadillo
Sara Sosa
Sharon Lopez
Veronica Rangel
Victoria Miranda

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Diane Flores
2. Gina DeRoos
3. Autumn Szarzynski
4. Shelley Bateman
5. Adrienne Wint
Erin Ruhl
Jackie Malamitsas
Jonnine Bloss
Kylie McCollough
Marsena Vandergrift
Staci Holt

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Brenda Johnson
2. Lois Von Buholzer
3. Cory Ott
4. Cindy Alonge
5. Ileana Freyre
Amanda Vaughan
Ann Hanson
Liana Wulff

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Laurie Coello

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Brenda Johnson
2. Flavia Villela
3. Adrienne Wint
4. Michele Babcock
5. Liana Wulff
Susie Montgomery

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Michael Ramirez
Overall Winner
Tonnell Rodrigue
Class A
1. Michael Ramirez
2. Jon Jung
3. Wilson Moore
4. Andrew Au-Young
5. Moses Frazier
Brad Hendrickson
Bradley Seidenglanz
Eric Miller
Garret Reyes
Hyuk Kim
Jason Deleon
Juan Guadarrama
Kirkland Huynh
Mac Navarro
Patrick Gonzales
Paul Carrasco
Ron Blackwell

Class B
1. Joseph Lee
2. Raymond Flores
3. Jamaal Thompson
4. Joe Scali
5. Corey Corpodian
Alan Olvera
Josh Lin
Keith Navarro
Rodel Maulit
Ty Christian

Class C
1. Tonnell Rodrigue
3. David Alatorre
4. Ivan Williams
5. Brian Hicks
7. Justin Robinson
Justin Mynear
Michael Martinez
Richard Ye

Class D
1. Joshua Moss
2. Kyle Figgins
3. Peter Miller
4. Ryan Campbell
5. Josh Cohn
Alejandro Ross
James Holden
Jonah Bolton
Kyle Battles
Marek Zadlo
Michael Fox
Michael Schwebke
Peet Sapsin
Randy Burford
Ryan Smith
Vysal Phou
Will Schultz

Class E
1. Ben Bogni
2. Rafael Zurita
3. Majid Gholanghamari
4. Paul Randall
5. David Bess
Brian Nguyen
Brian Romero
Damien Smith
IaIn Mitchell
Jared Goodrich
Justin Stoll
Samuel Franklin

Class F
1. T.A. Martin
2. Byron Marks
3. Hassan Trotter
4. Jason Larson
5. Phillip Blow
Alan Miller
Anthony Kelly Jr.
Danny Ramos
Gene Harris
Jacob Price
Justin Richards
Matthew Stanford
Michael Hesselton
Scott Zeller

Novice Class A
1. Michael Ramirez
2. Jason Deleon
3. Mac Navarro
4. Garret Reyes
5. Eric Miller
Corey Baker
Frank Lujan
Kyle Caputo
La Ron Taylor
Marcell Howard
Patrick Gonzales

Novice Class B
1. Corey Corpodian
2. Brian Hicks
3. Derek Enero
4. Vysal Phou
5. Alek Kotero
Ben Jauregui
Jacob Rendon
James Holden
Jason Crane
Joaquin Hernandez
Josh Lin
Karl Kyler
Michael Schwebke
Randy Burford
Richard Ye
Robert Alomar
Ty Christian
Wayne Horne

Novice Class C
1. Edward Marcell Brown
2. Rafael Zurita
3. Kyle Figgins
4. Jason Larson
5. Majid Gholanghamari
Alan Miller
Brian Romero
Damien Smith
David Bess
Dominic Figlio
IaIn Mitchell
Jared Braun
Justin Stoll
Matthew Reed
Michael Hesselton
Paul Randall
Ryan Garland

Teen
1. Andrew Au-Young
2. Samuel Franklin
3. Evan Telliard
4. Alek Kotero
5. Tingwei Huang
Blake Jones

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Hyuk Kim
2. Ron Blackwell
3. Greg Jenkins

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. TA Martin
2. Gene Harris
3. Jason Crane
4. Frank Haralson
5. Richard King
Alex Costello
Jacob Moreno
Jacob Price

Masters Over 45
1. Eddie Shad
2. Frank Haralson
3. Craig Newsom
4. Otis Ragsdale
5. Norbert Lukowski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Frances Perkins
2. Christy Phomphakdy
3. Christine Porter-Haynes
4. Vivian Wood
5. Lisa I. Koehn
Jackie Williams