2014 NPC Hurricane Bay Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Lordson Jonassaint
2. Alexander Peaty

Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Donnelly
2. Frank Sapienza
3. Derrick Scott
4. Antonio Anselmi
5. Scott Fisher
6. Derek Bluett
7. Patrick Mannix
8. Samuel Bullock
9. Andres Hernandez

Middleweight
1. Matt Ammann
2. Rick Fitzgerald
3. Amis Singleton
4. Edgard Garcia

Lightweight
1. Daryl Crawford
2. Thomas Manning

Novice
1. Lordson Jonassaint
2. Joseph Lazzara
3. Pedro Vazquez
4. Edgard Garcia
5. Jimmy Pope
6. Alex Hamm

Teen
1. Kevin Ray
2. Jimmy Pope

Typhoon Bay Heavyweight
1. Lordson Jonassaint
2. Patrick Mannix
3. Dean James

Typhoon Bay Lightweight
1. Joes Ramirez

Typhoon Bay Middleweight
1. Robert Donnelly
2. Frank Sapienza
3. Tony Black
4. Kevin A. Moreson
5. Alex Hamm

Masters over 40
1. Derrick Mannix
2. Rick Fitzgerald
3. Scott Poole
4. Edgard Garcia
5. Darrell Baker

Masters Over 50
1. Robert Donnelly
2. Frank Sapienza
3. Dean James
4. Tim Lord

Masters Over 60
1. Rolando Tiso Jr
2. Carlos Riviera Morales
3. Daryl Crawford
4. Thomas Manning

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lora White
2. Nicole Kirsey
3. Sheryl Dixon
4. Jesenia Valdes
5. Jodi Montesinos
6. Ai La

Class B
1. Lynell Kipp
2. Michelle Newell
3. Christine Bieniek

Class C
1. Michelle SanMiguel
2. Priscilla Schauer
3. Lori Bailey
4. Nora Dillaha
5. Greter Cardenas
6. Shelly Klimp
7. Ej Gibson
8. Tami Tarin

Novice
1. Priscilla Schauer
2. Lisa Heredia
3. Lynell Kipp
4. Nicole Kirsey
5. Christine Bieniek
6. Jesenia Valdes
7. Greter Cardenas
8. Tami Tarin
9. Erin Taylor
10. Xiomura Morales

Masters Over 30
1. Michelle SanMiguel
2. Lora White
3. Michelle Newell
4. Christine Bieniek
5. Nora Dillaha
6. Erin Taylor
7. Rachelle Herzek
8. Laura Lamia

Masters Over 40
1. Lynell Kipp
2. Nicole Kirsey
3. Lisa Heredia
4. Sheryl Dixon
5. Shelly Klimp
6. Jodi Montesinos
7. Xiomura Morales

Masters Over 50
1. Ej Gibson
2. Tami Tarin
3. Lori Bailey

BIKINI

Class A
1. Eyeneys Valdivia
2. Stacie Ysidro
3. Chelsea Green
4. Patricia Martinez
5. Nicole Danielle Meese
6. Samantha Lane
7. Das DeSilva
8. Kari Marie Cassidy
9. Kaylin Harper
10. Cherie Auman
11. Kristina Martinez

Class B
1. Shannon Illch
2. Nicolle Johnson
3. Natalie White
4. Marisa Wolfe
5. Shieann Charles
6. Stephanie Marie Germino

Class C
1. Lindi Nunziato
2. Jennifer Miller
3. Pam Knight

Novice
1. Nicolle Johnson
2. Shannon Illch
3. Lindi Nunziato
4. Natalie White
5. Chelsea Green
6. Marisa Wolfe
8. Kari Marie Cassidy
9. Shieann Charles
10. Matti Burgo
11. Kristina Martinez
12. Kaylin Harper
13. Alyssa Cozzone
14. Dollie Mulholland
15. Vivian Puga

Teen
1. Matti Burgo

Masters Over 30
1. Stacie Ysidro
2. Jennifer Miller
3. Kari Marie Cassidy
4. Das DeSilva
5. Samantha Lane
6. Valerie Marsh
7. Kristina Martinez
8. Dollie Mulholland

Masters Over 40
1. Patricia Martinez
2. Alyssa Cozzone
3. Christine Foreman
4. Vivian Puga

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Myron Ray
2. Frank Same
3. Elroy Mills
4. Richard Lora
5. Joe Andux
6. Sky Jones
7. Daniel Ciocio

Class C
1. Joseph Catalanotto
2. Joshua White
3. Cory Jarriel
4. Germaine James
5. Colin R. Jordan
6. Gregory McBride Jr
7. James Fowler
8. Colten Frier
9. Lanny King
10. Antonio Maldonado
11. Levi Miles
12. Andrew Brown
13. Michael Devine
14. Luke Masciacelli
15. Levi Miles

Novice
1. Joshua White
2. Juan Ayala
3. Levi Miles
4. Andrew Brown
5. Luke Masciacelli
6. Joe Andux
7. Bill DeMarco
8. Chris Krause
9. Paul Ross
10. Daniel Ciocio
11. Karl Mccatty

Masters
1. Frank Same
2. Cory Jarriel
3. Ricky Pinson
4. Michael Devine
5. Bill DeMarco
6. Chris Krause
7. Alfonso McDonald

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Susan Lawson
2. Josefina Monasterio

FITNESS



1. Mariana Guinn

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sandra Peaty
2. Mia Lanz