2014 NPC Idaho Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Dustin Somerdyke
2. Louis Sheppard

Heavyweight
1. Barry Sadler
2. Braden Brockton

Light Heavyweight
1. Travis Williams
2. Mohammed Dihbash
3. Kyle Reed

Middleweight
1. Dustin Buyes
2. Charlie Fortik
3. Ryan Coronado
4. Scott Stelzried
5. Colby Anderson
6. Jacques Pitcher
7. Taylor Young
8. Kevin Cox
9. Ryan Peachey

Lightweight
1. Blake Cullip

Bantamweight
1. Cecil Del Rosario

Masters Over 50
1. Barry Sadler

Masters Over 60
1. Ronald Acree

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kaitlin Habermeyer
2. Cori Sterling
3. Monica Agana
4. Kristina Bond

Class B
1. Kristen Sangster
2. Elizabeth Orwick
3. Jaymi Hampton
4. Rickelle Ferguson
5. Nichole Farrell

Class C
1. Kris Pitcher
2. Katie Capon
3. Shami McCurry
4. Paloma LIra
5. Miranda Brown
6. Emily Chaparro
7. Falen LeBlanc

Class D
1. Lauren Ditz
2. Kathleen Ziegler
3. Nicole Lindauer
4. Sheryl Deigert
5. Kristy Simpson
6. Callie Collins
7. Shannon Smolar

Masters Over 35
1. Kris Pitcher
2. Sheryl Deigert
3. Nicole Lindauer
4. Rickelle Ferguson

BIKINI

Class A
1. Sara Traughber
2. Mikayla Maciosek
3. Staci Rausch
4. Courtney Bizallion
5. Jessica Davenport
6. Misook Park

Class B
1. Brittany Steadman
2. Kori Wagner
3. Megan Hughes
4. Janea Munoz
5. Sara Hymas
6. Megan Burroughs
7. Marcella Nasteka
8. Tia Smith
9. Melissa Wittenborn

Class C
1. Shannon Manoulian
2. Jaymee Hooten
3. Katie Capon
4. Lauren Stopher
5. Paloma LIra
6. Taylor Schohr
7. Kamber Johnson
8. Kayla Coleman
9. Vernesa Prout
10. McKinley Johannsen

Class D
1. Katie Rambo
2. Connie Hill
3. Maguire Wardle
4. Sarah Lew
5. Rachel Laird
6. Kelsey Nichols
7. Kelli Johnson

Class E
1. Megan Lawrence
2. Kristy Rowberry
3. Jenae Palmer
4. Kristy Simpson
5. Tawsha Stanford
6. Melanie Hodge
7. Jamie Kemp
8. Megan Brown

True Novice Class A
1. Tia Smith
2. Taylor Schohr
3. Megan Burroughs
4. Courtney Bizallion
5. Jessica Davenport
6. Tina Pacey
7. McKinley Johannsen
8. Malena Riccardelli
9. Emily Rosa
10. Christina Rodriguez

True Novice Class B
1. Kristy Rowberry
2. Stefanie Rekow
3. Lauren Stopher
4. Kaitlin Bianchi
5. Sarah Solis
6. Kayla Coleman
7. Sarah Lew
8. Camille Tibbitts
9. Cynthia Lay
10. Ramona Bayok
11. Megan Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Shannon Manoulian
2. Kristy Rowberry
3. Melissa Knapton
4. Connie Hill
5. Tina Pacey
6. Raymona Bayok
7. Staci Rausch
8. Molly Zirkle
9. Melanie Hodge
10. Misook Park
11. Teresa Johannsen

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Zachariah Appleby
2. Tony Brown
3. Robert Weeks
4. Michael Blodgett
5. Nicholas Bonura
6. David Wood
7. Jesse Leal
8. Atta Mohammed
9. Stuart Radford
10. Brandon Clyde
11. Henry Hitt

Class B
1. Sean Bollig
2. Steven Christensen
3. Bart Lai
4. Matthew Nichols
5. Brock Guerrero
6. Tyler Halligan
7. Kyle Boddie
8. Taylor Young
9. Jacob Williams
10. Kody Odom
11. Casey Wittenborn
12. Nick Howard
13. Travis Lazoran
14. Shannon McLimans
15. Adam Akeem Joseph Thomas
16. Ken Evans
16. Patches Lopez

Class C
1. Andrew Lewis
2. Joshua Black
3. Travis Cleveland
4. Eric Lumley
5. Sanjith Thangarajah
6. Jonathon Smith
7. Zach Damron
8. Dorian Willes
9. Augusto Sussi
10. Beau Eddie
11. Rob Harrison

Class D
1. Gregory Clausen
2. Drew Devry
3. Todd Gillespie
4. Cameren Hencley
5. Adam Conklin

Junior
1. Brock Guerrero
2. Gary Vivanco
3. Blake Robison‐Seever

Masters Over 35
1. Gregory Clausen
2. Joey Stakey
3. Drew Devry
4. Shannon McLimans
5. Dorian Willes
6. Eric Salinas
7. Jeremy Claunch

Masters Over 45
1. Todd Gillespie
2. Cecil Del Rosario
3. Mark Zirkle

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Mindy Watson
2. Keri Usry