2014 NPC Ironman Naturally

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Abraham Tchabe
Heavywight
1. Abraham Tchabe
2. Charles Hawkins
3. Greg Grant

Light Heavyweight
1. Saeed Galloway
2. Guillermo Pavon
3. Jason Pacheco

Middleweight
1. Shawn Britson
2. Mohammad Faraj
3. Loren Dyck
4. Tuong Van Truong

Lightweight
1. Travis Ely
2. Matias Scopinaro
3. Ruben Cervantes
4. Sergio Bourdet Delgado
5. Alex Jamal
6. Eassie Soares-Haae
7. Christopher Mendoza
8. Michael Howell
9. Pete Yamamoto
10. Justin Lescoulie

Novice
1. Saeed Galloway
2. Matias Scopinaro
3. Shawn Britson
4. Guillermo Pavon
5. Drew DeCoud
6. Eassie Soares-Haae
7. Raymond Fong
8. Christopher Mendoza
9. Justin Lescoulie
10. Robert Brickman

Teen
1. Eres Henton

Masters Over 40
1. Charles Hawkins
2. Mohammad Faraj
3. Guillermo Pavon
4. Loren Dyck

Masters Over 50
1. Greg Grant
2. Loren Dyck
3. Eassie Soares-Haae
4. Raymond Fong

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lindsay Mathews
Class A
1. Lisa Dolan
2. Dawn Mittleman-Clark
3. Montenna Lane
4. Jackie Baker-Arriaga
5. Kelly Lovan
6. Deb Arbs
7. Evalyn Nograles
8. Francine Valverde
9. Anabell Casner

Class B
1. Lindsay Mathews
2. Monica Lubeck
3. Sarah Lindsey
4. Amber Thom
5. Pam Martin
6. Chanell Jenkins

Masters Over 35
1. Dawn Mittleman-Clark
2. Montenna Lane
3. Deb Arbs
4. Kelly Lovan
5. Monica Lubeck
6. Francine Valverde
7. Anabell Casner
9. Cheryl Ann Edmonds

Masters Over 45
1. Montenna Lane
2. Deb Arbs
3. Evalyn Nograles
4. Patricia Affriseo
5. Sarah Lynch

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Stephanie Reinert
Class A
1. Jessica Oritz
2. Amber Purvis
3. Gabriela Bolivar
4. Laura Camacho
5. SummerLace Roth
6. Jennifer Bautista
7. Hedy Torres Cardenas
8. Veronica Saldana

Class B
1. Ruth Torres
2. Jovita Kidd
3. Diana Garcia
4. Shammara Abdul-Khaaliq
5. Christian Acosta

Class C
1. Ashley Hiney
2. Margarita Cortez
3. Leigh Anne Hart
4. June Chautavipat
5. Ahvee Sylvester
6. Catherine Estep
7. Amanda Curley
8. Alexis Donahoe
9. Britainie DeGarbott
10. Irene Ortiz
11. Emily Tsai
12. Michelle Dominquez
13. Jessica Pfister
14. Delia Salgado

Class D
1. Victoria Gusto
2. Madeleine Conti
3. Athena Kozel
4. Shelby Longard
5. Nadia Zebib Butler
6. Emily Savard
7. Eva Angelina
8. Jennifer Campbell
9. Caprice Laws
9. Micaela jones
11. Kim Rosecrans
12. Madalyn Cosner
13. Jessica Green
14. Thu Nguyen

Class E
1. Stephanie Reinert
2. Abby Austin
3. Alyx Ulbrich
4. Shannon Fernandes
5. Lindsey Albrant
6. Natalia Barajas
7. Diana Baza
8. Liza Thomas
9. Christie Shephard
11. Lyssette Trejo

Class F
1. Leili Farhangi
2. Andrea Dreher
3. Katie Henry
4. Kelli Ann Davidson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Margarita Cortez
2. Laura Camacho
3. Shannon Logue
4. Sara Cho
5. Shammara Abdul-Khaaliq
6. Victoria Cox
7. Jennifer Bautista

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Victoria Gusto
2. Christie Shephard
3. Courtney Morton
4. Eva Angelina

Masters Over 45
1. Cheryl Corkill
2. Julie Morton
3. Tina Musante

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shaka Smith
Class A
1. Shaka Smith
2. Henry Platt
3. Khoi Pham
4. Nader Zahedi
5. Ryan Corpuz
6. Ousman Ceesay
7. Steve Smith
8. Pha Ly
9. Edward Perez
10. Paul Saelee
11. Alex Jamal
12. Alfredo Esparaza
13. Yuji Koizumi
14. Abraham Arenas
15. Phillip Marseille

Class B
1. Hallart Keaton
2. Wilson Moore
3. DJ Vaughn
4. Leopoldo Rodarte
5. Matt Sallis
6. Ryan Cundiff
7. Michael Ogawa
8. Justin Taylor
9. Edward Ong
9. Oscar Gonzalez
11. David Chang
12. Eric Garcia
13. Eassie Soares-Haae

Class C
1. Percy Walker
2. Steven Christiansen
3. Robert Lyman
4. Justin Robinson
5. Jeff Gucciardo
6. Seth Bridgewater
7. Marshall Booth

Class D
1. Darnell Ferguson
2. Joshua Self
3. Jason Epps
4. Rolyn Lewis
5. Steve Alkana
6. Mario Gonzalez
7. Anthony Kelly Jr
8. Patrick Nelson
9. Paul Lahr
Sammy Lee Collier

Teen
1. Ovi Hoq
2. Brandon Huynh
3. Dakota Wouters

Masters
1. Hallart Keaton
2. Steve Alkana
3. Michael Ogawa
4. Jeff Gucciardo
5. Willie Carroll
6. Oscar Gonzalez
7. Pha Ly
8. Edward Ong
8. Larry Jenkins
10. Rolyn Lewis
11. Daniel Schiller
12. Eassie Soares-Haae

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kelly Lovan
2. Cathy Vega
3. Chanell Jenkins