2014 NPC Jax Physique

NPC
Years: 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Calvin Franklin

Heavyweight
1. Steven Harris
2. Hunter Fairbanks
3. Daniel Swart

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Robert Kramer
3. Corey Lewis
4. Chris Hill
5. Robert Meszaros

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Terry Cooper
2. Nick Burt

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Trevor Combs
2. Ira White
3. Paul Pulitano
3. Paul Puliteno

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. John Frugoli
2. Corey Lewis
3. Calvin Franklin

Comparisons
Novice Lightweight
1. Jeffrey Orillaza
2. Trevor Combs
3. Austin Holt

Comparisons
Novice Middleweight
1. Christian Johnson
2. Joseph Carlile

Comparisons
Teen
1. John Frugoli
2. Tyler Baldwin
3. Pedro Guzman

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Jeffrey Orillaza
2. Austin Hort

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. David Cucuzza
2. Chris Hill

Comparisons

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kaitlyn Kambiss
2. Kayla Miller
3. Natalia Coelo
4. Kristen Davis
5. Megan Brubaker

Comparisons
Class B
1. Melinda Kirkland
2. Pamela Alvarez

Class C
1. Marianne Coker
2. Katie Tartt
3. Angela Birch
4. Lauren Kasinger
5. Alethea Endel

Comparisons
Novice
1. Marianne Coker
2. Jennifer Hays
3. Angela Birch
4. Lauren Kasinger
5. Megan Brubaker
6. Cheneral Freeman

Comparisons
Masters Over 30
1. Pamela Alvarez
2. Katie Tartt
3. Michelle White
4. Meredith McDonald

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Hays

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kierston Cifelli
2. Melissa Baker
3. Kristen Overstreet
4. Maria Hansen
5. Janita Ocana
6. Amber Joy Smith
7. Ami Finn
8. Jennifer Gebhardt
9. Yarnaliz Salgado
10. Allison Fusco
11. Kathleen Basile
12. Caitlin Bird
13. Chelsea Grunewald
14. Rachel Gillern

Comparisons
Class B
1. Marissa Danish
2. Sanela Music
3. Kristine Robinson
4. Natalie DaCosta
5. Brittany Snell
6. Lindsay Henley
7. Trista Isom

Comparisons
Class C
1. Taylor Rodd
2. Jennifer Holdeman
3. Alyssa Ware
4. Caitlin Rogers
5. Adrienne Valleyo
6. Tiffani Bunch
7. Lucia Owens
8. Courtney Simmons

Comparisons
Masters
1. Lisa Dallaire
2. Lucia Owens
3. Jennifer Gebhardt
4. Nancy Martin
5. Margaret Hearon
6. Cindy Harris

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Raymond Cooper
2. Cameron Stalvey
3. Chris Cavallini
4. Joseph Lyons
5. Desmond Batchen
6. J.D. Sauls
7. Jack Chanthopaumy
8. Gregory Stinson
9. Richard Wesson
10. Jason Rios
11. David Joslyn

Comparisons
Class B
1. Matthew Henry
2. Jimmy Payne
3. Justin Flynn
4. Brian Hicks
5. Mustafa Emami
6. Dion Jermon
7. William Croft
8. Christopher Michael
9. Stephen McMillen
10. Hans Price
11. Maurice Enis
12. Caleb Hunter
13. Kevin Rice
14. Bryan Truectt
15. Jon Schnebl
16. John Vagrier
16. John Vagnier
17. Jonathon Yakel

Comparisons
Novice
1. Gregory Fishburn
2. Cameron Stalvey
3. Desmond Batchen
4. William Croft
5. Chris Cavallini
6. Caleb Hunter
7. James Harris
8. Jon Schnabl

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Gregory Fishborn
2. Dion Jermon
3. Brant Guthrie

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Candice Fan
2. Diana Thornton

Comparisons