2014 NPC Jay Cutler Desert Classic

April 23, 2014 - Las Vegas, NV

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Mike Symkoviak
2. Kasper Jorgensen

Heavyweight
1. Zak Pallikaros
2. Tyler Sackett
3. Pedro Encinosa
4. Carlos Seade
5. Joseph Finateri
Jeff Deck

Light Heavyweight
1. David Lovelace
2. TJ Harris
3. Ivan Massillon
4. Remy LeRose
5. Jared Miller
Cyril Bid
Hannes Swart
Joshua Santana
Marasoiu Viorel
Richard Callara
Scott Van Nostrand
Shawn Clem
Skyler Villers
Thomas Smith
Tim Harvey
Tyran Tulen

Middleweight
1. Jay Dever  
2. Carlos Carrillo
3. Kyle Cowger
4. Brett Foster
5. Matthew Abarrane
Michael Haisan
Savion Bracken

Welterweight
1. Nick Washington
2. Eric Littmann
3. Jim Sulima
4. Darwin Buckner

Lightweight
1. Kevin Vuong
2. Richard Morales
3. Curtis Cachero
4. Zach Steiber

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Sackett
2. Bradley Stasik
3. Jared Miller
4. Tyran Tolen
5. Joshua Santana
Brady Cox
Denim Ferguson
Jeff Deck
Joseph Finateri
Kasper Jorgensen
Nathan Harris
Ramsey Abdin
Thomas Smith

Novice Lightweight
1. Brian Naranjo
2. Brayden Keawe
3. Zach Steiber
4. Jim Sulima
5. Darwin Buckner

Novice Middleweight
1. Carlos Carrillo
2. Scott Van Nostrand
3. Nick Washington
4. Richard Callara
5. Brad Laser
John Dagostino
Lorenzo Hawkins
Michael Haisan
Savion Bracken

Teen
1. Chaunsi Heatley
2. Brad Laser
3. Jacob Miller
4. Michael Haisan

Bantamweight
1. Eddie Granil

Masters Over 40
1. Jay Dever  
2. Zak Pallikaros
3. Shawn Clem
4. Cyril Bid
5. Lindsay Horne
David Lovelace
Eric Littmann

Masters Over 50
1. Juan Massillon
2. Bradley Stasik
3. Tim Harvey
4. Ramsey Abdin
5. Thomas Garces
Curtis Cachero
Mitch Llewallen

FIGURE

Class A
1. Cheirmere Holloway
2. Brittany WHite
3. Nicole Piecko
4. Santy Luangpraseuth
5. Selene Cisneros
Dara Asuncion

Class B
1. Juana Lozada
2. Janelle Campbell
3. Shawn Radwanski
4. Samantha Younger
5. Cavan Simonson

Class C
1. Camila Lyra
2. Feather Hadden
3. Angela Doss
4. Vanesa Wyatt
5. Shalette Woods
Chloe Christensen
Christina Cornell
Coby Vandenberg
Haley Losinski
Jamie Whitmore
Lisa Husa
Roel Brosios
Stephanie Turnbull

Class D
1. Elena Sierra
2. Sarah Avila
3. Kaylene St.Clair
4. Amanda Brossman
5. Aileen Thompson
Faith Schaffer
Michelle DiCarlo
Shannon Wallace
Susan Myers

Novice
1. Camila Lyra
2. Nicole Piecko
3. Shalette Woods
4. Susan Myers
5. Courtney Brooks

Masters Over 35
1. Feather Hadden
2. Shalette Woods
3. Aileen Thompson
4. Roel Brosios

Masters Over 40
1. Angela Doss
2. Shawn Radwanski
3. Keri Halvorsen
4. Kaylene St.Clair
5. Susan Myers
Faith Schaffer
Isabel Beebe
Lisa Ann Medoff
Lisa Husa
Shannon Wallace
Sonia Cabrera

BIKINI

Class A
1. Amber Slate
2. Noelani Ringor
3. Cindy Hills
4. Betty Jean Ezell
5. Rachel Finney
Julia Valerino

Class B
1. Megan Hamilton
2. Lauren Talley
3. Ruthanna Warnke
4. Catherine Estep
5. Shawnna Haley
Barbara Mendes
Carrie Owen
Erika Rodriguez
Janice Wostowich
Kristen Aglana
Marcy Cardona
Robin Pickering
Sengdevane Tran

Class C
1. April Hough
2. Alexandria Rausch
3. Noelle Augustyn
4. Laura Swoboda
5. Samantha Whittemore
Anneke Cannon
Crystal Gutierrez
DeLani Williams
Ina Medina
Kristen Walterscheid
Lisa Cordova
Maria Angeles
Sarah-Marie Wieder
Sonnet Chakmakian

Class D
1. Regina Blowers
2. Lynndsey Miller
3. Renee Nelson
4. Dezirae Freeman
5. Katy Schroeter
Analia Inman
Brittinie Wick
Darricka Ransey
Diana Geoffrion
Jennifer Ratner
Kerra Braner
Leslie Parawan
Megan Norwood
Nichole Klein
Nina Waldman
Tana Meister
Vanessa Hobbs
Zindri VanderMerwe

Class E
1. Silvia Stepp
2. Alexandrea Lazaroff
3. Chlara Tosti
4. Shayne Chadwick
5. Lorie Roxdal
Jessica Close

Class F
1. Jennifer Willey
2. Jessica Moffitt
3. Ashley Day
4. Sarah Devlin
5. Brandee Ruiter

Novice
1. Dezirae Freeman
2. Jennifer Willey
3. Sarah Devlin
4. Barbara Mendes
5. Alexandria Rausch
Anneke Cannon
Ashli Traynham
Asia Trinh
Brandee Ruiter
Cyrstal GUtierrez
DeLani Williams
Erika Rodriguez
Janice Wostowich
Jennifer Heese
Jessica Close
Juanita Goode
Katherin Ragia
Kelly Bagler
Kristen Aglana
Lisa Cordova
Marcy Cardona
Robin Payton
Samantha Whittemore
Sengdevane Tran
Shelby Spina
Tana Meister
Tina Williams
Vanessa Hobbs
Verleda Burge
Zindri VanderMerwe

Masters
1. April Hough
2. Noelle Augustyn
3. Carla Johnson
4. Renee Nelson
5. Angie Alpha Lucente
Alivia Arana
Carrie Owen
Cindy Hills
Cristina Aruta
Diana Geoffrion
Juanita Goode
Kate Russey
Kelly Bagler
Lisa Scalzo
Nina Waldman

Masters Over 40
1. Kelly Bagler
2. Betty Jean Ezell
3. Brenda Johnson
4. Juanita Goode
5. Robin Payton
Katharine Rose
Lea Guzman
Penny McLaughlin
Roberta Duran
Saida Salman
Susan Cyd

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Sun Jung
2. Clayton Johnson
3. Rodel Maulit
4. Clayton Dollente
5. Skyler Cabacungan
Adam Bullock
Ben Daigre
Danny Martinez
Jake Arroyo
Mark Sayas
Steve Smith

Class B
1. Alexey Turchenko
2. Alan Olvera
3. Ron Castro
4. Brandon Bright
5. Adam Alder
Jon Iversen

Class C
1. Joshua Johnson
2. David Cantu
3. Mason Bingham
4. Tony Toscano
5. Daniel Bumagat
Alexis Toscano
Apelu Failvae
Jeremy Reavy
Josh Campbell
Michael Truscello
Ramone Jenkins
Rez Khan
Roger Scott
Sidney Truong
Solomon Ingrassia
Thomas Parrish

Class D
1. Jon Bonck
2. Dan St.Peter
3. Johnny Diaz
4. Edward Ong
5. Rutger Bovard
Andy Cass
Aundrey Bell
Ben Wu
Chris Mandich
Dominic Solanu
Hunter Lauck
Jack Lima
Joaquin Rivera
JOhnathan Hendel
Kyle Battles
Leland Maestas
Maksym Sautin
Nicholas Jostler
Sean Lundy
Thomas Gaynor

Class E
1. Arthur Alecis
2. Shadontae Florial
3. Anthony Marinello
4. Brandon Ficklin
5. Jimmy Flihan
Joey Fife
Michael Hoover

Class F
1. Chris Rueckert
2. Nolan Hamilton
3. Martin Mester
4. Joseph Castro
5. Shawn Cunningham
Andrew Walsingham
Casey Smith
Giancarlo Degregorio
Justin Hills
Kevin Gustavson
MArciano Brunette
Partrick Karella
Rhomell Hollimail
Steven Costa

Novice
1. Dan St.Peter
2. Clayton Johnson
3. Arthur Alecis
4. David Cantu
5. Michael Truscello
Adam Alder
Adrian Fletcher
Alex Hamel
Ben Wu
Brady Cox
Brett Heers
Carlos Isaac
Chris Mandich
CJ Steiger
Daniel Bumagat
Danny Martinez
Jeremy Lobo
Joey Hobbe
Jon Iversen
Mason Bingham
Michael Martinez
Patrick Karella
Paul LInares
Roger Scott
Sammy Flihan
Shawn Cunningham
Tim Perez

Teen
1. Frankie Depeter
2. Haydn Lauck
3. Patrick Strong
4. Branden Till
5. Tristen TIll
Alexis Toscano
Christian Rodriguez
Jacob Miller
Jeremy Reavy
Nicholas Lazaroff
Victor RUbio

Masters
1. Edward Ong
2. Martin Mester
3. Justin Hills
4. Tony Toscano
5. Michael Hoover
Agerald Shepard
Andy Carr
Frett Heers
Jack Lime
Jerry Roldan
Joaquin Rivera
Leland Maestas
Marko Westweood
Norbert Lukowski
R.C. Johnson
Rez Khan

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Lada Phihalova
2. Kimberly Gerard
3. Jennifer Tajada

FITNESS



1. Brittany WHite
2. Erin Frame
3. Lexi Harris
4. Nathalie Bid

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Marla-Maria Merrithew
2. Lada Phihalova
3. Morgan Martin Jarred
4. Kimberly Gerard
5. Lisa I. Koehn
Angela Conowie