2014 NPC John Kemper Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nick Pinheiro
Guest Poser
Akim Williams
Jonathan Delarosa
Juan Morel

Super Heavyweight
1. Luis Colon
2. Alexander Frekey

Heavyweight
1. Isaac Toka
2. Fone Done
3. Brendan McCollum
4. Johnny Cruz
5. Kevin Speicher

Light Heavyweight
1. Kevin Brown
2. Daine Chang
3. Horace Edwards
4. Eric Block
5. Alexander Owusu
6. Emmanuel Tartorici
7. Joseph Ammanito
8. Salvatore Castellano

Middleweight
1. Nick Pinheiro
2. Michael Giliotti
3. Salvatore Vicari
4. Marc Escobia
5. Antonio Mantilla
6. Marcus Gaudin
7. Cliff Giordone
8. Jonathan Haila

Lightweight
1. Dennis Leonard
2. Selso Zapata
3. Rey Hernandez
4. Cyril Morris

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brendan McCollum
2. Johnny Cruz
3. Josiah Dorton
4. Pedro Cabrera

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Daine Chang
2. Eric Block
3. Emmanuel Tartorici
4. Joseph Ammanito
5. Kelvin Fernandez
6. Salvatore Castellano

Novice Lightweight
1. Dennis Pang
2. David Savino
3. Dennis Leonard
4. Cyril Morris

Novice Middleweight
1. Marcus Gaudin
2. Jonathan Haila
3. Jose Periera
4. Brandon Rodriguez
5. Andrew Gutman

Teen
1. Dennis Pang
2. Bruce Bower
3. Anthony Ciccarino
4. Bandon Westhaver
5. Brandon Rodriguez

Bantamweight
1. Lud Tummillo

Masters Over 35
1. Daine Chang
2. Horace Edwards
3. Kevin Speicher
4. Rey Hernandez

Masters Over 40
1. Pedro Cabrera

Masters over 50
1. Lud Tummillo

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Tammy Tennant
Overall Winner
Tammy Tennant
Class A
1. Stephanie Gilbert
2. Dilayka Fermin
3. Adriana Albritton
4. Jennifer Powers
4. Maryann Centineo

Class B
1. Taylor Iraggi
2. Danielle Rosa
3. Jennifer Picone
4. Elaine Morales

Class C
1. Tammy Tennant
2. Monique Robinson-Reyes
3. Lydia Morgado
4. Kimberly Wolfanger
5. Gina McGowan

Class D
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Johanna Hedler
3. Isabelle Hache
4. Gracey Butts

Novice Class A
1. Taylor Iraggi
2. Stephanie Gilbert
3. Alyssa Perinotti
4. Donna Romano
6. Erin Wynne
7. Jennifer Picone
8. Anna Ragonese
9. Carmen Santana

Novice Class B
1. Tammy Tennant
2. Maggie Moor
3. Johanna Hedler
4. Darcy Murray
5. Gracey Butts

Masters
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Lydia Morgado
3. Maggie Moor
4. Danielle Rosa
5. Gillian Micome
6. Maryann Centineo
7. Jennifer Picone
8. Donna Romano
9. Darcy Murray
10. Elaine Morales
11. Gina McGowan
12. Carmen Santana

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Roberta Murakami
Overall Winner
Jessica Lyda
Class A
1. Renata Lima
2. Liana Martinez
3. Brianna Rafferty
4. Renee Mazza
5. Danielle Opitz
6. Mia Roque
7. Felicia Foglia
8. Gina Giovannini-Vargas
9. Christine Joel
10. Lea Liming
11. Apryl Mongroo
12. Holly Collins
13. Caroline Rose
14. Nicole Nelson
15. Sarah Davidson
16. Amanda Schilling
16. Jessica Kieran
16. Samantha Viola
16. Shira Searle
16. Stephanie Johnson

Class B
1. Angelica Teixeira
2. Ronica Sorice
3. Christiana Ricciuti
4. Ileana Mejia
5. Marina Markelova
6. Shenoa LaVonne
7. Mayra Mercado
8. Daniela Damiani
9. Evelyn Mancini
10. Christine Mazziotto
11. Allison Mandell
12. Irene Dib
13. Loana Santos
14. Jamie Lynn Stracham
15. Kyung Hee Ryu
16. Andreia Artis

Class C
1. Jessica Lyda
2. Roberta Murakami
3. Marta Szyszka
4. Rebecca Macey
5. Crystal Matias
6. Deirdre Venables
7. Marissa Murray
8. Rebecca Garrabrant
9. Dani Butler
10. Michelle Jerred
11. Alexis Byrd
12. Yadira Suazo
13. Christine Ferraez

Class D
1. Taylor Anderson
2. Maria Kovalovsky
3. Mariana Santos
4. Christina Leda
5. Krystal Lavenne
6. Katie James
7. Katie Anderson
8. Alice Boettinger
9. Marisa Banzhaf
10. Erin Brown
11. Lauren Longfield
12. Erica Marta
13. Megan Faulkner
14. Maureen N Okwuonu

Novice Class A
1. Renata Lima
2. Liana Martinez
3. Ileana Mejia
4. Danielle Opitz
5. Mia Roque
6. Felicia Foglia
7. Christiana Ricciuti
8. Ashley Felenczak
9. Marina Markelova
10. Christine Joel
11. Christine Flotteron
13. Taylor Bottone
14. Shenoa LaVonne
15. Daniela Damiani
16. Carmen Roman
16. Caroline O'Toole
16. Elizabeth Harris
16. Gina Giovannini-Vargas
16. Irene Dib
16. Jamie Lynn Stracham
16. Kyung Hee Ryu
16. Lea Liming
16. Lisa Mauriello
16. Nicole Nelson
16. Samantha Viola
16. Shira Searle

Novice Class B
1. Roberta Murakami
2. Marta Szyszka
3. Mariana Santos
4. Krystal Lavenne
5. Sarah Giovinetti
6. Rebecca Macey
7. Dani Butler
8. Katie Anderson
9. Alice Boettinger
10. Marisa Banzhaf
11. Lauren Longfield
12. Rebecca Garrabrant
13. Crystal Matias
14. Roselynn Maisonet
15. Christine Ferraez
16. Yadira Suazo

Masters
1. Sarah Giovinetti
2. Evelyn Mancini
3. Michelle Jerred
4. Roselynn Maisonet
5. Christine Mazziotto
6. Gina Giovannini-Vargas
7. Elizabeth Harris
8. Sarah Davidson
9. Lisa Mauriello
10. Stephanie Johnson
11. Carmen Roman
12. Alicia Depalma
13. Delida Torres
14. Andreia Artis

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Julian Hwang
Class A
1. Julian Hwang
2. Harvey Tapiero
3. Julio Valdes
4. Joe Garrone
5. Abdul Allan
6. Lawrence Bell
7. Edward Chervenyak
8. Charles Braun
9. Ricky Maldonado
10. Victor Roveda
11. Andy Chu

Class B
1. Jorge Mojica
2. Elvis Cole
3. Chris Almazan
4. Jamerson Barreto
5. Joseph Carangelo
6. Adriano Sosa
7. Dubanes Bello
8. Pei-Chun Tang
9. Joshua Murray
10. Christopher Nguyen
11. Vincent Russo
12. Peter Stisi
13. Tim Troxell
14. Steven Sweigard
15. Evan-Terry Benjamin
16. Aldo Sayegh
16. Brian Weiss
16. Daniel Lyle
16. Gregory Crostewitz
16. Howard Thevenin
16. Igor Fernandes
16. Jonathan Bueno
16. Joseph Sheehan
16. Kevin Dager
16. Nicholas Spangenberg
16. Travis Mongroo
16. William Beyer

Class C
1. Terron Beckham
2. Ronald Romanello
3. Milan Rysa
4. Mitchell Lee
5. Andrew Chilton
6. Adwan Vargas
7. James Palmer
8. Jun Seok Park
9. Candido Perez
10. Corey Winard
11. Juan Duran
12. Faradzh Manashirov
13. DJ Thompson
14. Michael Brooks Jr
15. Donte DeShields

Class D
1. Michael Wolfgang
2. Muhammed Roberson
3. Brian Ortega
4. Steven Rogers
5. Barrett Magistro
6. David Williams
7. Joseph McNelis
8. Adam Gonzalez
9. Kyle Housley
10. Marcisco Morrison
11. Billy Kimball
12. Nuno Fernandes
13. James Valerioti
14. Zach Guglielmo
15. Michael Minniti
16. Kenny Williams

Teen
1. Emril Huber
2. Julian Giovinetti

Masters
1. Julio Valdes
2. Marcisco Morrison
3. William Beyer
4. Gene Dos Santos
5. Aldo Sayegh
6. Kenny Williams

FITNESS



1. Marcella Martinez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jacklyn Vargas
2. Kristen Sileo
3. Kimberly Sayers