2014 NPC Lackland Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Santos Flores
Overall Winner
Louie Magnone
Heavyweight
1. Louie Magnone
2. Toby Fournet
3. Nathan Bailey
4. Cesar Rodriguez

Middleweight
1. Michael Mahaffey
2. Davon King
3. Michael Minjarez
4. John Howard III
5. Carl Cornelius
6. Eryk Polius
7. Eric Hayes
8. Edwin McQuiston
9. Orlando Torres
10. Kevin Ryan McKinley

Lightweight
1. Martin Lewis
2. Charles Rivera
3. Luis Lopez
4. Abraham Takatsni
5. Chase Jordan Woodruff
6. Armando Beltran
7. Brenden Wier

Military
1. Davon King
2. Luis Lopez
3. John Howard III
4. Andrew Lvedke
5. Kevin Ryan McKinley
6. Ruben Hernandez
7. Martin Hager
8. Brenden Wier

Novice Heavyweight
1. Cesar Rodriguez
2. Matthew Harris
3. Greg Gordon

Novice Lightweight
1. Michael Bernstein
2. Chad Mead
3. Esteban Rojas
4. Jeremy Turner
5. Michael Baker
6. Brenden Wier
7. Christopher Lousau
8. Danny Zanelotti

Novice Middleweight
1. Santos Flores
2. Michael Mahaffey
3. Carl Cornelius
4. Andrew Lvedke
5. John Howard III
6. Eryk Polius
7. Bill Onorato
8. Jesus Burch
9. Kevin Ryan McKinley
10. Ruben Hernandez
11. Orlando Torres
12. Martin Hager

Teen
1. Deionte Meredith-Davis
2. Brian Evan Miller
3. Chris Taylor

Masters Over 35
1. Toby Fournet
2. Charles Rivera
3. Arthur Beechum
4. Carl Cornelius
5. Eric Hayes
6. Bill Onorato
7. Chad Mead

Masters Over 50
1. Alberto Saucedo
2. Federico Lopez
3. Morris Massey

Masters Over 70
1. Joel Lopez

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Christel Thompson
Class A
1. Noemi Garcia
2. Cassi Hall
3. Arieal Davis
4. Mischa Taylor
5. Mia Carpenter
6. Twyla Gold
7. Jennifer Shumaker
8. Lillian Falcon-Gallegos
9. Joy Turner
10. Jayme Asao
11. Heather Baker
12. Jenette Paschke
13. Roshonda Willis
14. Shannon Wood
15. Chassidy McAfee
16. Claudia Holtz
16. Jamie Pomponio
16. Maria Sagar
16. Tessa Nilsen

Class B
1. Christel Thompson
2. Kayla Hair
3. Xochitel Zaldivar
4. Sara Greathouse
5. Austine Joe
6. Tiffany Batsakins
7. Susan Lawrence
8. Erika Fuentes
9. Kristen Davis-McFalls
10. Sachiko Jungbluth
11. Stacy Mellish
12. Jill Allen
13. Tracy Brisbin
14. Keima Bundrige
15. Jessica Greenfield
16. Darlene Garcia
16. Farah Lainez
16. Jennifer Gonzales
16. Maegan Mallory
16. Nichole Carlson

Class C
1. Andrea Pollard
2. Christina Thome
3. Timna Villarreal
4. Lori Perry
5. Tanya Kyte
6. Danielle Kannan
7. Shelly Ono
8. Catherine Daza
9. Lauren Howe
10. Bridget Cisneros
11. Carissa Landsperger
12. Mikaela Lindsey
13. Jackie Deaver
14. Beverly Ring
15. Brittany Lammer
16. Aaron Graham
16. Clarisa Carrizales
16. Samone Fontenot
16. Tatanisha Hurst
16. Tia Bautista

Military
1. Christel Thompson
2. Mischa Taylor
3. Jayme Asao
4. Jenette Paschke
5. Tessa Nilsen
6. Tatanisha Hurst

Teen
1. Mikaela Lindsey

Masters Over 45
1. Mia Carpenter
2. Sachiko Jungbluth
3. Jackie Deaver
4. Tracy Brisbin
5. Tia Baptista
6. Shannon Wood
7. Maria Sagar
8. Sharon Kaufman
9. Victoria Roberts

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Gonzalez
Class A
1. Celia Torres
2. Heather George
3. Dorothy Dingba
4. Alexandra Rodriguez
5. Heidi Somers
6. Elizabeth Shaw
7. Kristy Kendall
8. Katie Ferguson
9. Lisa Butts
10. Margaret Koo
11. Monika Leal
12. Isela Melendez
13. Lonny Alfred
14. Nancy Rodriguez
15. Hailyn Bella
16. Brie Rabon
16. Chris Harp
16. Christi Adam
16. Gabriela Sanchez
16. Lillie Alanzo
16. Lupita Basett
16. Priscilla Quintero
16. Sarah Thomas
16. Tessa Nilsen

Class B
1. Marlo Garcia
2. Twyla Gold
3. Lymaris Rivera
4. Casea Felton
5. Erika DiehlBuena Flor
7. Saleena Rojas
8. Oemil Rodriguez
9. Lindsay Casas
10. Lauren Pollard
11. Emily Barlow
12. Ananna Dantone
13. Heather Edwards
14. Chassidy McAfee

Class C
1. Madelynn Elisabeth Fernandez
2. Crystal Comer
3. Nicole Hayley
4. Traci Clift
5. MaCorazon Domingo
6. Helen Kellogg
7. Keeli Lane
8. Krystle Blanchette
9. Analise Sanchez
10. Leanna Martinez
11. Jordan Alvarez
12. Ashley Torres
13. Danielle Miramontez
14. Leanna Baucum
15. Nancy Ponce
16. Cecilia Reed

Class D
1. Vanessa Zamarripa
2. Ashley Myers
3. Sunni Ewing
4. Krixelle Ponce
5. Lisa Villarreal
6. Alyse Williams
7. Jaclyn Roberts
8. Andrea Mena
9. Jessica Steitler
10. Nicole Emerson
11. Christy Berry
12. Isabel Velez
13. Darlene Garcia
14. Miryan Martinez
15. Kristen Williams
16. Allison Curry
16. Candice Terrazas
16. Keima Bundrige
16. Lindsey Graves
16. Tara Gormley

Class E
1. Teressa Grandfield
2. Shaun Burkes
3. Linmary Stewart
4. Nina Schuessler
5. Timna Villarreal
6. Chandlyr Kulpa
7. Dali Suarez
8. Gina Lopez
9. Amy Leal
10. Jessica Juarez
11. Rachel Stewart
12. Charlotte Oldbury
13. Brittany Culp
14. Kristin Boyd
15. Helen Domio
16. Adah Ceho
16. Alicia Simpson
16. Alyssa Jackson
16. Angela Wright
16. Brittnee Willis
16. Cecilia Isenberg
16. Daysha Braxton
16. Elizabeth Schneider
16. Haley Brown
16. Isaure Moorehead
16. Jordan Kulpa
16. Karlen Crouch
16. La Toya Hudson
16. Melinda Cornelius
16. Natalia Escamilla
16. Shannon McCarty
16. Sylvia Estimbo
16. Tahra Blessener

Class F
1. Jessica Gonzalez
2. Karen Macchi
3. Hannah Blevins
4. Roxanne Hohertz
5. Laurah Hallock
6. Clariza Johnson
7. Bridget Cisneros
8. Taylor Dayne Loyd
9. Julianna Reeh
10. Jennifer Rowe
11. Carmen Mitchell
12. Katie O'Brien
13. Courtney Bickham
14. Monique Hunter
15. Kelsey Teegarden
16. Amanda Gilmore
16. Honor Hanstad
16. Jalisa Moore
16. Miceala Simmons
16. Terra Stephens

Military
1. Dorothy Dingba
2. Lymaris Rivera
3. Clariza Johnson
4. Miceala Simmons
5. Monique Hunter
6. Tessa Nilsen

Teen
1. Alexandra Rodriguez
2. Erika DiehlBuena Flor
3. Hayley Moore
4. Ingrid Moon
5. Arianna Dantone
6. Briana Flores

Masters
1. Heather George
2. Lisa Butts
3. Crystal Comer
4. MaCorazon Domingo
5. Charlotte Oldbury
6. Timna Villarreal
7. Sunni Ewing
8. Katie Ferguson
9. Jessica Forquer
10. Isabel Velez
11. Rebecca Young
12. Margaret Koo
13. Nicole Emerson
14. Shannon McCarty
15. Miryan Martinez
16. Allison Curry
16. Angela Thompson
16. Chris Harp
16. Claudia Agueto
16. Elizabeth Schneider
16. Helen Domio
16. Irma Moya
16. Nancy Ponce
16. Vera Bradley

Masters Over 35
1. Noemi Garcia
2. Austine Joe
3. Timna Villarreal
4. Lori Perry
5. Tiffany Batsakins
6. Roshonda Willis
7. Shelly Ono
8. Joy Turner
9. Susan Lawrence
10. Jennifer Shumaker
11. Lillian Falcon-Gallegos
12. Jill Allen
13. Farah Lainez
14. Jamie Pomponio
15. Amanda Rice
16. Claudia Holtz
16. Jesslyn Norman- Robinson
16. Nichole Carlson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Demetrio Buckner
Class A
1. Demetrio Buckner
2. Gabriel Shepherd
3. Eddie Villarreal
4. Matthew Buan
5. Albert Pacheco
6. Luis Diaz
7. Carlos Almaguer
8. Manual Chapa
9. Derek Eureste
10. Isidro Ramirez
11. Michael Luna
12. Danny Zanelotti

Class B
1. Robert Ferdarko
2. Chase Jordan Woodruff
3. Erik Garcia
4. Navid Karedia
5. Robert Pequeno
6. Robert Sinning
7. Logan Norton
8. Terrell Maxwell
9. Omar Overturf
10. Michael Hansen
11. Christian Little
12. Enrique Abulume
13. Joseph Vela
14. Johnathan Mercado
15. John William Zamora
16. Adrian Reynosa
16. Angel Lopez
16. Brice Skopik
16. Casey Bartlett
16. Cesar Garza
16. Donovan Norris
16. Edward Holder
16. Epifanio Segura
16. Jacob Faherty
16. Joseph Hagins
16. Kenneth Harvey
16. Michael Flores
16. Patrick Alarcan
16. Shayne Anglin

Class C
1. Ronald Barnes
2. Alfred Hill
3. Bobby Smiga
4. Daniel Scovell
5. Grant Hamilton Meek
6. Chris Adams
7. Francisco Cardona
8. Paul Rezaei
9. Carlos Benevides
10. Raul Murillo Jr
11. Joseph Talerico
12. Thomas Lammers
13. Phillip Meeks
14. Ruben Hernandez
15. Danny Mendoza

Class D
1. Marti Frieson
2. Reginald Edwards
3. Mike Hudson
4. Anthony Wilson
5. Zachary Darden Jr
6. Garrett LeFevre
7. Damon Griffin
8. Neal Henderson
9. Daniel Ledwig
10. Daniel Frick
11. Eddens Achille
12. Aaron Clark
13. Steven Harris
14. Neides Cezar
15. Gabriel Whitfield
16. Edward Gonzales
16. Joshua Barrow
16. Matt Huff
16. Robert McNeil
16. Shannon McNiel

Military
1. Alfred Hill
2. Matthew Buan
3. John William Zamora
4. Christian Little
5. Neides Cezar
6. Shayne Anglin
7. Isidro Ramirez
8. Joseph Talerico
9. Ruben Hernandez

Teen
1. Robert Ferdarko
2. Andre Nix
3. Luke McDowell
4. Daniel Ledwig
5. Casey Bartlett
6. Jack McNamara
7. Joseph Talerico
8. Jacob Faherty
9. Brice Skopik

Masters
1. Terrell Maxwell
2. Omar Overturf
3. Francisco Cardona
4. Grant Hamilton Meek
5. Chris Adams
6. Joseph Hagins
7. Bill Onorato
8. Matt Huff
9. Michael Luna
10. Edward Holder
11. Danny Zanelotti
12. Shannon McNiel

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kayla Booker

Novice
1. Kayla Booker

Masters Over 35
1. Claudia Saucedo

FITNESS



1. Jobie Goodro
2. Chassidy McAfee
3. Celena Cavazos
4. Lisa Stone

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. April Slapa
2. Virginia Talamantez
3. Jessica Forstoefel
4. Sachiko Jungbluth
5. Nicole Marie Boudreaux
6. Kayla Booker
7. Tarsha Bowman
8. Claudia Shelton

Masters
1. Virginia Talamantez
2. Sachiko Jungbluth
3. Tarsha Bowman
4. Kris Landato
5. Claudia Shelton